지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 송원석 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 25 | 50 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 오주형 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 전건훈 | 2 | 1 | 61 | 25 | 36 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 박현규 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 서원 | 류용희 | 1 | 2 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 서원 | 서동현 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 권오광 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | -75 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 곽정익 |
전건훈 박현규 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 19일 13:00 6코트 13번 | 권오광 곽정익 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
송원석 오주형 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 19일 13:00 7코트 13번 | 류용희 서동현 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
전건훈 박현규 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 19일 14:00 9코트 17번 | 송원석 오주형 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
권오광 곽정익 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 19일 14:15 1코트 18번 | 류용희 서동현 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
전건훈 박현규 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 19일 15:00 4코트 21번 | 류용희 서동현 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
권오광 곽정익 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 19일 15:00 5코트 21번 | 송원석 오주형 |
|
0 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 서원 | 박재선 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 서원 | 이진성 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 박석윤 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 43 | -3 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 전청식 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 김창길 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 한승호 |
김창길 한승호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 19일 13:00 5코트 13번 | 박재선 이진성 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김창길 한승호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 19일 14:00 8코트 17번 | 박석윤 전청식 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
박석윤 전청식 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 19일 15:00 3코트 21번 | 박재선 이진성 |
|
15 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 이종우 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 김재우 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 샛별 | 강동진 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 46 | -4 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 샛별 | 김경배 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 서원 | 장찬우 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 서원 | 송윤철 |
이종우 김재우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 19일 12:45 9코트 12번 | 장찬우 송윤철 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이종우 김재우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 19일 13:45 8코트 16번 | 강동진 김경배 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
강동진 김경배 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 19일 14:45 9코트 20번 | 장찬우 송윤철 |
|
25 | 21 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 김보성 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 47 | 1 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 설재훈 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 방상석 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 48 | 0 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 김정철 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 이익환 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 48 | -1 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 이성재 |
방상석 김정철 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 19일 13:00 4코트 13번 | 김보성 설재훈 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
방상석 김정철 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 19일 14:00 7코트 17번 | 이익환 이성재 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김보성 설재훈 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 19일 15:00 2코트 21번 | 이익환 이성재 |
|
25 | 22 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 구룡 | 이광주 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 구룡 | 이훈영 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 서원 | 황해하 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 41 | 4 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 서원 | 장석규 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 김용진 | 0 | 2 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 김철순 |
김용진 김철순 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 19일 13:00 1코트 13번 | 이광주 이훈영 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김용진 김철순 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 19일 13:45 9코트 16번 | 황해하 장석규 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이광주 이훈영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 19일 15:00 1코트 21번 | 황해하 장석규 |
|
25 | 20 |