A-B | 우경욱 | 결승 인제다목적구장 6월 10일 14:30 7코트 23번 | 김은우 | C-D | |
황정옥 | 25 | 19 | 박현정 | ||
C | 석윤진 | 4강 인제다목적구장 6월 10일 13:45 8코트 20번 | 김은우 | D | |
정진만 | 20 | 25 | 박현정 | ||
A | 우경욱 | 4강 인제다목적구장 6월 10일 13:45 7코트 20번 | 김한수 | B | |
황정옥 | 25 | 13 | 이정현 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 금강산 | 우경욱 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 36 | 39 | 1 | 29 | |
강원-춘천시 | 남춘천 | 황정옥 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 원주 | 이광수 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 34 | 32 | 2 | 24 | |
강원-원주시 | 원주 | 김은주 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 한빛 | 김명숙 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 50 | 4 | 3 | 78 | |
강원-강릉시 | 송죽 | 김성훈 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 강릉하슬라 | 원광연 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | 80 | |
강원-강릉시 | 강릉율곡 | 최운정 |
이광수 김은주 |
인제다목적구장 6월 10일 11:30 6코트 11번 | 우경욱 황정옥 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김명숙 김성훈 |
인제다목적구장 6월 10일 11:30 5코트 11번 | 원광연 최운정 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
원광연 최운정 |
인제다목적구장 6월 10일 12:15 14코트 14번 | 우경욱 황정옥 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김명숙 김성훈 |
인제다목적구장 6월 10일 12:15 13코트 14번 | 이광수 김은주 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
김명숙 김성훈 |
인제다목적구장 6월 10일 13:15 1코트 18번 | 우경욱 황정옥 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
원광연 최운정 |
인제다목적구장 6월 10일 13:15 2코트 18번 | 이광수 김은주 |
|
0 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-인제군 | 한빛 | 김한수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 47 | 3 | 1 | 121 | |
강원-속초시 | 청봉 | 이정현 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 북원 | 심준택 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 36 | 12 | 2 | 191 | |
경기-양평군 | 한강 | 김미정 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 횡성 | 이진희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | 229 | |
강원-횡성군 | 횡성 | 윤미성 |
이진희 윤미성 |
인제다목적구장 6월 10일 11:30 4코트 11번 | 김한수 이정현 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이진희 윤미성 |
인제다목적구장 6월 10일 12:15 12코트 14번 | 심준택 김미정 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김한수 이정현 |
인제다목적구장 6월 10일 13:00 13코트 17번 | 심준택 김미정 |
|
25 | 23 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-인제군 | 한빛 | 석윤진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | 124 | |
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 정진만 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 원 | 강대윤 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 49 | -4 | 2 | 2 | |
강원-횡성군 | 원 | 박순남 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 반곡 | 엄미용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | 226 | |
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 홍석행 |
강대윤 박순남 |
인제다목적구장 6월 10일 11:30 3코트 11번 | 엄미용 홍석행 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
강대윤 박순남 |
인제다목적구장 6월 10일 12:15 11코트 14번 | 석윤진 정진만 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
엄미용 홍석행 |
인제다목적구장 6월 10일 13:00 12코트 17번 | 석윤진 정진만 |
|
15 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 김은우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | 63 | |
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 박현정 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 강릉송죽 | 김성묵 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 44 | 4 | 2 | 199 | |
강원-강릉시 | 강릉솔올 | 안유양 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 기린 | 황수영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | 235 | |
강원-인제군 | 상남 | 조성녀 |
황수영 조성녀 |
인제다목적구장 6월 10일 11:30 2코트 11번 | 김성묵 안유양 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
황수영 조성녀 |
인제다목적구장 6월 10일 12:15 9코트 14번 | 김은우 박현정 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김성묵 안유양 |
인제다목적구장 6월 10일 13:00 10코트 17번 | 김은우 박현정 |
|
23 | 25 |