A-B | 김형훈 | 결승 홍천군장애인국민체육센터 7월 9일 15:45 4코트 28번 | 이남진 | C-D | |
김기홍 | 25 | 18 | 김수덕 | ||
C | 신영기 | 4강 홍천군장애인국민체육센터 7월 9일 15:30 1코트 27번 | 이남진 | D | |
이정관 | 14 | 25 | 김수덕 | ||
A | 김석희 | 4강 홍천군장애인국민체육센터 7월 9일 15:15 4코트 26번 | 김형훈 | B | |
김용태 | 15 | 25 | 김기홍 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-횡성군 | 원 | 김석희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | 4 | |
강원-강원 | 원 | 김용태 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 홍순호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 47 | -3 | 2 | 12 | |
강원-강원 | 청초 | 박정관 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 신덕현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | 62 | |
강원-강원 | 춘호 | 정수철 |
홍순호 박정관 |
홍천군장애인국민체육센터 7월 9일 12:15 4코트 14번 | 김석희 김용태 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
홍순호 박정관 |
홍천군장애인국민체육센터 7월 9일 13:45 1코트 20번 | 신덕현 정수철 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
신덕현 정수철 |
홍천군장애인국민체육센터 7월 9일 14:45 3코트 24번 | 김석희 김용태 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
부산-부산 | 범일클럽 | 김형훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | 13 | |
범일클럽 | 김기홍 | |||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 금곡 | 이성호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 37 | 7 | 2 | 146 | |
금곡 | 김경진 | |||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 해오름 | 이상호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | 180 | |
강원-강원 | 해오름 | 배승곤 |
이성호 김경진 |
홍천군장애인국민체육센터 7월 9일 12:15 3코트 14번 | 이상호 배승곤 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
이성호 김경진 |
홍천군장애인국민체육센터 7월 9일 13:30 4코트 19번 | 김형훈 김기홍 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김형훈 김기홍 |
홍천군장애인국민체육센터 7월 9일 14:45 2코트 24번 | 이상호 배승곤 |
|
25 | 13 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-인제군 | 상남 | 신영기 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | 40 | |
강원-강원 | 소초 | 이정관 | ||||||||||
강원-철원군 | 금학 | 장성식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 48 | 0 | 159 | ||
교문 | 송두열 | |||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 아카데미 | 유석인 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | 184 | |
강원-강원 | 리턴 | 전영근 |
신영기 이정관 |
홍천군장애인국민체육센터 7월 9일 12:00 2코트 13번 | 유석인 전영근 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
신영기 이정관 |
홍천군장애인국민체육센터 7월 9일 13:30 2코트 19번 | 장성식 송두열 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
장성식 송두열 |
홍천군장애인국민체육센터 7월 9일 14:30 4코트 23번 | 유석인 전영근 |
|
25 | 23 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-광명시 | 기아 | 이남진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | 53 | |
화성 | 김수덕 | |||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 남원주 | 허남규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 44 | 5 | 2 | 3 | |
강원-강원 | 중앙 | 정광손 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 호평 | 오교선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | 106 | |
호평 | 류재성 |
허남규 정광손 |
홍천군장애인국민체육센터 7월 9일 12:00 1코트 13번 | 오교선 류재성 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
허남규 정광손 |
홍천군장애인국민체육센터 7월 9일 13:30 1코트 19번 | 이남진 김수덕 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이남진 김수덕 |
홍천군장애인국민체육센터 7월 9일 14:30 3코트 23번 | 오교선 류재성 |
|
25 | 12 |