지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 원남연 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 48 | 27 | 1 | 38 |
강원-강원 | 나래 | 황성태 | |||||||
강원-춘천시 | 국민 | 박재묵 | 2 | 1 | 66 | 60 | 6 | 2 | 16 |
강원-강원 | 국민 | 지덕현 | |||||||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 임광희 | 1 | 2 | 52 | 69 | -17 | 3 | 170 |
광주 | 최영순 | ||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 남산 | 이상근 | 0 | 3 | 59 | 75 | -16 | 4 | 46 |
강원-강원 | 남산 | 홍성남 |
임광희 최영순 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 13:00 3코트 17번 | 원남연 황성태 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
박재묵 지덕현 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 13:00 5코트 17번 | 이상근 홍성남 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
임광희 최영순 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 13:45 7코트 20번 | 박재묵 지덕현 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
원남연 황성태 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 14:00 3코트 21번 | 이상근 홍성남 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
원남연 황성태 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 14:45 3코트 24번 | 박재묵 지덕현 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
임광희 최영순 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 14:45 2코트 24번 | 이상근 홍성남 |
|
25 | 19 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
강원-춘천시 | 만천 | 형우영 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | 220 |
강원-강원 | 성덕 | 신성복 | |||||||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 김성엽 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 45 | -2 | 2 | 83 |
강원-강원 | 한마루 | 이승훈 | |||||||
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 박종범 | 0 | 2 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | 578 |
강원-강원 | 자연 | 김명영 |
박종범 김명영 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 13:00 2코트 17번 | 형우영 신성복 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
박종범 김명영 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 13:45 6코트 20번 | 김성엽 이승훈 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김성엽 이승훈 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 14:30 4코트 23번 | 형우영 신성복 |
|
18 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 권종혁 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 6 |
강원-강원 | 팀블리츠 | 유지훈 | |||||||
충북-단양군 | 단양 | 박범도 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 48 | -9 | 2 | 4 |
충북-단양군 | 단양 | 홍재화 | |||||||
강원-춘천시 | 만천 | 이길수 | 0 | 2 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | 579 |
강원-강원 | 아카데미 | 최한규 |
권종혁 유지훈 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 13:00 1코트 17번 | 박범도 홍재화 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
권종혁 유지훈 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 13:45 5코트 20번 | 이길수 최한규 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이길수 최한규 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 14:30 3코트 23번 | 박범도 홍재화 |
|
23 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-제천시 | 에이스 | 김정대 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | 7 |
충북-충북 | 에이스 | 김남윤 | |||||||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 손영호 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 25 | 24 | 2 | 452 |
강원-강원 | 해송 | 임종훈 | |||||||
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 이영하 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 615 | |
강원-강원 | 수아르 | 이기식 |
손영호 임종훈 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 12:45 9코트 16번 | 김정대 김남윤 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
손영호 임종훈 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 13:45 3코트 20번 | 이영하 이기식 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
이영하 이기식 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 14:30 2코트 23번 | 김정대 김남윤 |
|
0 | 25 |