A | 이상헌 | 결승 강릉생활체육센터 10월 14일 15:30 8코트 15번 | 김춘회 | B | |
이숙 | 19 | 25 | 손영암 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 솔올 | 이상헌 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 64 | 36 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 솔올 | 이숙 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 명문 | 신광선 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 72 | 24 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 명문 | 이경훈 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 김진구 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 86 | -6 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 손경옥 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 최명규 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 86 | -11 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 김재순 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 최용락 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 100 | -43 | 5 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 채명희 |
최용락 채명희 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 14일 12:15 9코트 2번 | 최명규 김재순 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김진구 손경옥 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 14일 12:15 8코트 2번 | 신광선 이경훈 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
이상헌 이숙 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 14일 13:00 11코트 5번 | 최명규 김재순 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김진구 손경옥 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 14일 13:00 10코트 5번 | 최용락 채명희 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
신광선 이경훈 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 14일 14:00 3코트 9번 | 최용락 채명희 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김진구 손경옥 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 14일 14:00 2코트 9번 | 이상헌 이숙 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
신광선 이경훈 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 14일 14:30 7코트 11번 | 이상헌 이숙 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김진구 손경옥 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 14일 14:30 6코트 11번 | 최명규 김재순 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
신광선 이경훈 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 14일 15:00 8코트 13번 | 최명규 김재순 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
최용락 채명희 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 14일 15:00 9코트 13번 | 이상헌 이숙 |
|
12 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 김춘회 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 90 | 3 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 손영암 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 문체 | 이영웅 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 86 | 13 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 문체 | 김숙자 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 이중호 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 87 | 9 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 김미선 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 이재효 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 89 | -6 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 윤자 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 송죽 | 전호진 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 100 | -19 | 5 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 송죽 | 박희자 |
이중호 김미선 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 14일 12:15 7코트 2번 | 김춘회 손영암 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이재효 윤자 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 14일 12:15 6코트 2번 | 이영웅 김숙자 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
전호진 박희자 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 14일 13:00 9코트 5번 | 김춘회 손영암 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이재효 윤자 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 14일 13:00 8코트 5번 | 이중호 김미선 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이재효 윤자 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 14일 13:45 12코트 8번 | 전호진 박희자 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이영웅 김숙자 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 14일 14:00 1코트 9번 | 이중호 김미선 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이재효 윤자 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 14일 14:30 4코트 11번 | 김춘회 손영암 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이영웅 김숙자 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 14일 14:30 5코트 11번 | 전호진 박희자 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이중호 김미선 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 14일 15:00 7코트 13번 | 전호진 박희자 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이영웅 김숙자 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 14일 15:00 6코트 13번 | 김춘회 손영암 |
|
24 | 25 |