A-C | 김완규 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 14:15 1코트 22번 | 최병철 | D-F | |
김종완 | 18 | 25 | 이환헌 | ||
D-E | 김복이 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 13:15 7코트 18번 | 최병철 | F | |
윤광재 | 18 | 25 | 이환헌 | ||
A | 김완규 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 13:15 6코트 18번 | 조남국 | B-C | |
김종완 | 25 | 24 | 조현정 | ||
D | 송쌍용 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 12:15 4코트 14번 | 김복이 | E | |
이기동 | 20 | 25 | 윤광재 | ||
B | 조남국 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 12:15 3코트 14번 | 김진범 | C | |
조현정 | 25 | 15 | 최진규 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-진천군 | 문백 | 김완규 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 42 | 33 | 1 | ||
충북-진천군 | 문백 | 김종완 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남산클럽 | 이준열 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 74 | -9 | 2 | ||
윤각희 | ||||||||||||
충북-괴산군 | 괴산 | 김운길 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 73 | -11 | 3 | ||
충북-괴산군 | 괴산 | 정해근 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 충주시 | 양성규 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 73 | -13 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 충주시 | 최기명 |
김완규 김종완 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 09:15 4코트 2번 | 김운길 정해근 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
양성규 최기명 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 09:15 3코트 2번 | 이준열 윤각희 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
양성규 최기명 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 10:00 9코트 5번 | 김완규 김종완 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
이준열 윤각희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 10:00 10코트 5번 | 김운길 정해근 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
양성규 최기명 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 11:15 3코트 10번 | 김운길 정해근 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이준열 윤각희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 11:15 4코트 10번 | 김완규 김종완 |
|
17 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-진천군 | 목련 | 조남국 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
충북-진천군 | 목련 | 조현정 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 국원클럽 | 정한균 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 46 | -8 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 국원클럽 | 박찬석 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 앙성 | 홍성기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 앙성 | 도현찬 |
정한균 박찬석 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 09:15 2코트 2번 | 홍성기 도현찬 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
정한균 박찬석 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 10:00 8코트 5번 | 조남국 조현정 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
조남국 조현정 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 11:15 2코트 10번 | 홍성기 도현찬 |
|
25 | 11 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-괴산군 | 괴산 | 김진범 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
충북-괴산군 | 괴산 | 최진규 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 우해원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 49 | -8 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 박종진 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 충주시 | 최성훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 충주시 | 장준영 |
최성훈 장준영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 09:15 1코트 2번 | 김진범 최진규 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
최성훈 장준영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 10:00 7코트 5번 | 우해원 박종진 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
우해원 박종진 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 11:15 1코트 10번 | 김진범 최진규 |
|
16 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-진천군 | 상원 | 송쌍용 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
충북-진천군 | 상원 | 이기동 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 임봉식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 47 | -6 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 정현욱 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 성남 | 이상희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 성남 | 정재현 |
이상희 정재현 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 09:00 12코트 1번 | 송쌍용 이기동 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이상희 정재현 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 10:00 6코트 5번 | 임봉식 정현욱 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
임봉식 정현욱 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 11:00 12코트 9번 | 송쌍용 이기동 |
|
16 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-괴산군 | 괴산 | 김복이 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
충북-괴산군 | 괴산 | 윤광재 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남산클럽 | 정상수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 40 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남산클럽 | 강민수 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 권태순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
김종필 |
권태순 김종필 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 09:00 11코트 1번 | 김복이 윤광재 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
권태순 김종필 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 10:00 5코트 5번 | 정상수 강민수 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
정상수 강민수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 11:00 11코트 9번 | 김복이 윤광재 |
|
16 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-제천시 | 제천신백 | 최병철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
충북-제천시 | 제천신백 | 이환헌 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 김종열 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 40 | -2 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 최창주 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 국원클럽 | 김종섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 국원클럽 | 김상운 |
김종열 최창주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 09:00 10코트 1번 | 최병철 이환헌 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김종열 최창주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 10:00 4코트 5번 | 김종섭 김상운 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김종섭 김상운 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 11:00 10코트 9번 | 최병철 이환헌 |
|
19 | 25 |