A-B | 봉하규 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 15:15 8코트 26번 | 장동훈 | C-E | |
김진호 | 25 | 20 | 이원규 | ||
C-D | 장동훈 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 15:00 5코트 25번 | 전홍석 | E | |
이원규 | 25 | 16 | 송기욱 | ||
A | 봉하규 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 15:00 4코트 25번 | 윤정근 | B | |
김진호 | 25 | 17 | 이상일 | ||
C | 장동훈 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 14:30 4코트 23번 | 오인교 | D | |
이원규 | 25 | 15 | 이경호 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 봉하규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 김진호 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 김영일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 25 | 20 | 2 | ||
박흥선 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 엄정 | 김낙영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 엄정 | 연진모 |
김영일 박흥선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 12:15 11코트 14번 | 김낙영 연진모 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김영일 박흥선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 13:45 10코트 20번 | 봉하규 김진호 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
봉하규 김진호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 14:45 5코트 24번 | 김낙영 연진모 |
|
25 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 윤정근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 50 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 이상일 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 충주시 | 송석범 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 25 | 0 | |||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 충주시 | 안두영 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 용산_충주시 | 김태호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 용산_충주시 | 황태욱 |
김태호 황태욱 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 12:15 10코트 14번 | 송석범 안두영 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김태호 황태욱 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 13:30 6코트 19번 | 윤정근 이상일 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
윤정근 이상일 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 14:45 2코트 24번 | 송석범 안두영 |
|
25 | 0 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 앙성 | 장동훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 앙성 | 이원규 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 충주시 | 김명한 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 35 | 5 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 충주시 | 하승현 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 칠금 | 윤종복 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 칠금 | 권태목 |
김명한 하승현 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 11:45 7코트 12번 | 윤종복 권태목 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김명한 하승현 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 12:30 5코트 15번 | 장동훈 이원규 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
장동훈 이원규 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 14:00 3코트 21번 | 윤종복 권태목 |
|
25 | 12 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 오인교 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 이경호 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 신승봉 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 48 | -2 | 2 | ||
장대옥 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 성남 | 윤덕진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 성남 | 안해영 |
신승봉 장대옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 11:30 1코트 11번 | 윤덕진 안해영 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
신승봉 장대옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 12:15 9코트 14번 | 오인교 이경호 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
오인교 이경호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 13:15 11코트 18번 | 윤덕진 안해영 |
|
25 | 21 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 칠금 | 전홍석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 칠금 | 송기욱 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 강기동 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 49 | -2 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 윤태범 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 실버 | 엄기천 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
정해찬 |
엄기천 정해찬 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 11:45 8코트 12번 | 강기동 윤태범 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
엄기천 정해찬 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 13:30 3코트 19번 | 전홍석 송기욱 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
전홍석 송기욱 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 14:30 12코트 23번 | 강기동 윤태범 |
|
25 | 22 |