A-B | 이동현 | 결승 화도체육문화센타 11월 5일 16:00 2코트 29번 | 이주호 | C-D | |
엄태윤 | 14 | 25 | 임종운 | ||
C | 이주호 | 4강 화도체육문화센타 11월 5일 15:15 9코트 26번 | 최준희 | D | |
임종운 | 25 | 12 | 김승현 | ||
A | 이동현 | 4강 화도체육문화센타 11월 5일 15:15 8코트 26번 | 김덕근 | B | |
엄태윤 | 25 | 11 | 허명재 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 리틀잭팟 | 이동현 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 54 | 21 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 리틀잭팟 | 엄태윤 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 좋은사람들 | 김정현 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 68 | 3 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 좋은사람들 | 엄희승 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 하모니 | 박태환 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 70 | -11 | 3 | ||
이기환 | ||||||||||||
경기-오산시 | 하이파이브 | 허남덕 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 75 | -13 | 4 | ||
박종문 |
김정현 엄희승 |
화도체육문화센타 11월 5일 12:15 12코트 14번 | 이동현 엄태윤 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
허남덕 박종문 |
화도체육문화센타 11월 5일 12:30 8코트 15번 | 박태환 이기환 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김정현 엄희승 |
화도체육문화센타 11월 5일 13:15 10코트 18번 | 허남덕 박종문 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이동현 엄태윤 |
화도체육문화센타 11월 5일 13:30 1코트 19번 | 박태환 이기환 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김정현 엄희승 |
화도체육문화센타 11월 5일 14:30 5코트 23번 | 박태환 이기환 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이동현 엄태윤 |
화도체육문화센타 11월 5일 14:30 6코트 23번 | 허남덕 박종문 |
|
25 | 20 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-이천시 | 우동피 | 김덕근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
경기-이천시 | 우동피 | 허명재 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 에이스 | 송영섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 40 | 7 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 에이스 | 조재성 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 구남맥스 | 김철민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
황진선 |
김덕근 허명재 |
화도체육문화센타 11월 5일 12:15 11코트 14번 | 김철민 황진선 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김덕근 허명재 |
화도체육문화센타 11월 5일 13:15 1코트 18번 | 송영섭 조재성 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김철민 황진선 |
화도체육문화센타 11월 5일 14:15 3코트 22번 | 송영섭 조재성 |
|
15 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-남양주시 | 구남맥스 | 이주호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
경기-남양주시 | 구남맥스 | 임종운 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 영서클럽 | 김창우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 43 | -6 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 영서클럽 | 박학수 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 불도져 | 조민구 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 불도져 | 윤종욱 |
김창우 박학수 |
화도체육문화센타 11월 5일 12:15 10코트 14번 | 조민구 윤종욱 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김창우 박학수 |
화도체육문화센타 11월 5일 13:00 12코트 17번 | 이주호 임종운 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
조민구 윤종욱 |
화도체육문화센타 11월 5일 14:15 2코트 22번 | 이주호 임종운 |
|
24 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-남양주시 | Team player | 최준희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
경기-남양주시 | Team player | 김승현 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 우동피 | 고성용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 45 | -2 | 2 | ||
경기-이천시 | 우동피 | 허상무 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | B.C.T | 조동민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | B.C.T | 조성혁 |
고성용 허상무 |
화도체육문화센타 11월 5일 12:15 9코트 14번 | 조동민 조성혁 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
고성용 허상무 |
화도체육문화센타 11월 5일 13:00 11코트 17번 | 최준희 김승현 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
조동민 조성혁 |
화도체육문화센타 11월 5일 14:15 1코트 22번 | 최준희 김승현 |
|
19 | 25 |