A-C | 김완수 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 29일 14:30 | 김인수 | D-G | |
김광주 | 25 | 19 | 이성용 | ||
D-E | 이운석 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 29일 14:15 | 김인수 | F-G | |
공진표 | 14 | 25 | 이성용 | ||
A | 김완수 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 29일 14:15 | 안낙영 | B-C | |
김광주 | 25 | 22 | 한일수 | ||
F | 정찬재 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 29일 14:15 | 김인수 | G | |
조용만 | 19 | 25 | 이성용 | ||
D | 이운석 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 29일 14:00 | 노완수 | E | |
공진표 | 25 | 21 | 박광천 | ||
B | 안낙영 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 29일 14:00 | 신철근 | C | |
한일수 | 25 | 15 | 이은재 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 테크노 | 김완수 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 34 | 41 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 테크노 | 김광주 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 금천 | 장병권 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 42 | 22 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 금천 | 최호준 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 김윤석 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 50 | 12 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 임태인 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청남클럽 | 박상규 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청남클럽 | 장성섭 |
박상규 장성섭 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 29일 10:30 | 김윤석 임태인 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
장병권 최호준 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 29일 10:30 | 김완수 김광주 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
박상규 장성섭 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 29일 12:45 | 장병권 최호준 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김윤석 임태인 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 29일 13:00 | 김완수 김광주 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김윤석 임태인 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 29일 13:45 | 장병권 최호준 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
박상규 장성섭 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 29일 13:45 | 김완수 김광주 |
|
0 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 안낙영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 13 | 37 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 한일수 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 지성구 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 25 | 13 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 이범구 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 강내 | 강동구 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 강내 | 하성호 |
강동구 하성호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 29일 10:15 | 안낙영 한일수 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
강동구 하성호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 29일 12:45 | 지성구 이범구 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
지성구 이범구 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 29일 13:30 | 안낙영 한일수 |
|
13 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 우암 | 신철근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 우암 | 이은재 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 김진수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 44 | -2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 강대천 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 김원섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 양태석 |
김원섭 양태석 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 29일 10:15 | 신철근 이은재 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김원섭 양태석 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 29일 12:45 | 김진수 강대천 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김진수 강대천 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 29일 13:30 | 신철근 이은재 |
|
17 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 모충 | 이운석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 모충 | 공진표 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 만수클럽 | 김의섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 25 | 16 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 만수클럽 | 이철희 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉정클럽 | 이회경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 봉정클럽 | 박기근 |
이운석 공진표 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 29일 10:15 | 김의섭 이철희 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이운석 공진표 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 29일 12:30 | 이회경 박기근 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
이회경 박기근 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 29일 13:30 | 김의섭 이철희 |
|
0 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 교대클럽 | 노완수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 교대클럽 | 박광천 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 김찬민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 48 | -5 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 장현욱 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 주도식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 3 | ||
동청주 | 정재용 |
김찬민 장현욱 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 29일 10:15 | 주도식 정재용 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김찬민 장현욱 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 29일 12:30 | 노완수 박광천 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
노완수 박광천 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 29일 13:30 | 주도식 정재용 |
|
25 | 23 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 정찬재 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 조용만 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 김병길 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 41 | 7 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 서정일 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 신관인 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 김승원 |
신관인 김승원 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 29일 10:15 | 정찬재 조용만 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
신관인 김승원 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 29일 12:30 | 김병길 서정일 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김병길 서정일 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 29일 13:15 | 정찬재 조용만 |
|
23 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청남클럽 | 김인수 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 48 | 27 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청남클럽 | 이성용 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉정클럽 | 이해신 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 65 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 봉정클럽 | 이재덕 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 임성계 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 60 | 10 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 김세환 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 박영규 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 75 | -38 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 김희경 |
임성계 김세환 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 29일 10:15 | 김인수 이성용 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이해신 이재덕 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 29일 10:15 | 박영규 김희경 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
임성계 김세환 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 29일 12:15 | 이해신 이재덕 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김인수 이성용 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 29일 12:30 | 박영규 김희경 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김인수 이성용 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 29일 13:15 | 이해신 이재덕 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
임성계 김세환 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 29일 13:15 | 박영규 김희경 |
|
25 | 10 |