지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 창신 | 박용우 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | 22 |
충북-청주시 | 창신 | 장정국 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 김진겸 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 49 | -5 | 2 | 3 |
스포츠 | 이중하 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 고승환 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | 21 |
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 유인덕 |
박용우 장정국 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 09:00 5코트 1번 | 김진겸 이중하 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
박용우 장정국 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 09:45 6코트 4번 | 고승환 유인덕 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
고승환 유인덕 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 11:00 2코트 9번 | 김진겸 이중하 |
|
24 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 김서기 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | 1 |
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 지인호 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 테크노 | 곽진호 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 46 | -11 | 2 | 37 |
충북-청주시 | 테크노 | 최병길 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주77콕콕 | 김경식 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | 15 |
청주77콕콕 | 나영수 |
곽진호 최병길 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 09:00 4코트 1번 | 김경식 나영수 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
곽진호 최병길 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 09:45 5코트 4번 | 김서기 지인호 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김서기 지인호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 11:00 1코트 9번 | 김경식 나영수 |
|
25 | 18 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 정현수 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 9 | 41 | 1 | 19 |
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 권영민 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 분평 | 이종광 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 36 |
충북-청주시 | 분평 | 민경수 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 오민균 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 20 | |
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 윤성호 |
이종광 민경수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 09:00 3코트 1번 | 오민균 윤성호 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
이종광 민경수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 09:45 4코트 4번 | 정현수 권영민 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
정현수 권영민 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 10:45 9코트 8번 | 오민균 윤성호 |
|
25 | 0 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 유용식 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 4 |
파워클럽 | 조양준 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 권은성 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 47 | -5 | 2 | 34 |
운천클럽 | 우희남 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 남기문 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | 19 |
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 김상우 |
남기문 김상우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 09:00 2코트 1번 | 권은성 우희남 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
남기문 김상우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 09:45 3코트 4번 | 유용식 조양준 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
유용식 조양준 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 10:45 8코트 8번 | 권은성 우희남 |
|
25 | 17 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 청토모 | 황순환 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 20 |
청토모 | 오대운 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 화요민턴 | 김형민 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 42 | 6 | 2 | 15 |
충북-청주시 | 화요민턴 | 송승호 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 테크노 | 김동현 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | 18 |
충북-청주시 | 테크노 | 박기업 |
김동현 박기업 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 09:00 1코트 1번 | 김형민 송승호 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김동현 박기업 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 09:45 2코트 4번 | 황순환 오대운 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
황순환 오대운 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 10:45 7코트 8번 | 김형민 송승호 |
|
25 | 23 |