A-D | 정연웅 | 결승 홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 17:15 3코트 30번 | 김동호 | E-I | |
박석호 | 25 | 20 | 박래찬 | ||
E-G | 최태규 | 4강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 17:00 9코트 29번 | 김동호 | H-I | |
변덕균 | 20 | 25 | 박래찬 | ||
A-B | 정연웅 | 4강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 17:00 8코트 29번 | 최기수 | C-D | |
박석호 | 25 | 15 | 장득수 | ||
H | 박영식 | 8강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 16:30 8코트 27번 | 김동호 | I | |
박관근 | 21 | 25 | 박래찬 | ||
E-F | 최태규 | 8강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 16:30 7코트 27번 | 차인식 | G | |
변덕균 | 25 | 20 | 이충재 | ||
C | 최기수 | 8강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 16:30 6코트 27번 | 염대진 | D | |
장득수 | 25 | 23 | 송인종 | ||
A | 정연웅 | 8강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 16:30 1코트 27번 | 김종일 | B | |
박석호 | 25 | 15 | 유영운 | ||
E | 최태규 | 16강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 16:15 9코트 26번 | 이훈 | F | |
변덕균 | 25 | 7 | 고종규 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 정연웅 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 46 | 29 | 1 | 1 | |
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 박석호 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 쎈콕 | 김진유 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 62 | 5 | 2 | 55 | |
강원-춘천시 | 쎈콕 | 송대종 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 홍천 | 김남수 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 70 | -3 | 3 | 665 | |
경기-남양주시 | 금곡 | 박영복 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 원 | 신동훈 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 75 | -31 | 4 | 972 | |
강원-횡성군 | 원 | 진태용 |
정연웅 박석호 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 14:15 7코트 18번 | 김진유 송대종 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김남수 박영복 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 14:30 1코트 19번 | 신동훈 진태용 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
정연웅 박석호 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 15:00 3코트 21번 | 김남수 박영복 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김진유 송대종 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 15:00 4코트 21번 | 신동훈 진태용 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
정연웅 박석호 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 15:45 4코트 24번 | 신동훈 진태용 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
김진유 송대종 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 15:45 5코트 24번 | 김남수 박영복 |
|
25 | 22 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-영월군 | 패밀리 | 김종일 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | 94 | |
강원-영월군 | 영월 | 유영운 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 프렌즈 | 임경식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 47 | -1 | 2 | 664 | |
강원-춘천시 | 아카데미 | 윤준희 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 반곡 | 우규중 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | 969 | |
강원-원주시 | 소초 | 이종갑 |
김종일 유영운 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 14:15 4코트 18번 | 임경식 윤준희 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김종일 유영운 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 15:00 2코트 21번 | 우규중 이종갑 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
우규중 이종갑 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 15:45 3코트 24번 | 임경식 윤준희 |
|
22 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-홍천군 | 참빛 | 최기수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 44 | 3 | 1 | 104 | |
강원-홍천군 | 참빛 | 장득수 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 수아르 | 김철수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 47 | 2 | 2 | 95 | |
강원-춘천시 | 수아르 | 정경호 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 중앙 | 천영환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 49 | -5 | 3 | 152 | |
강원-원주시 | 봉산7.2 | 황규채 |
천영환 황규채 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 14:00 1코트 17번 | 최기수 장득수 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
천영환 황규채 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 15:30 7코트 23번 | 김철수 정경호 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김철수 정경호 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 16:15 8코트 26번 | 최기수 장득수 |
|
25 | 22 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 엄지 | 염대진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | 408 | |
강원-춘천시 | 엄지 | 송인종 | ||||||||||
서울-광진구 | 광남 | 서필원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 42 | -2 | 2 | 230 | |
광남 | 김상연 | |||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 석우 | 손문연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | 971 | |
강원-춘천시 | 석우 | 정길수 |
손문연 정길수 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 13:15 4코트 14번 | 서필원 김상연 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
손문연 정길수 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 14:15 1코트 18번 | 염대진 송인종 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
염대진 송인종 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 15:30 6코트 23번 | 서필원 김상연 |
|
25 | 15 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 최태규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | 78 | |
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 변덕균 | ||||||||||
강원-화천군 | 제일 | 이관영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 33 | 13 | 2 | 142 | |
강원-화천군 | 제일 | 임용규 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 나르샤 | 손병호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | 228 | |
강원-춘천시 | 나르샤 | 이영복 |
손병호 이영복 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 13:15 3코트 14번 | 이관영 임용규 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
손병호 이영복 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 14:00 9코트 17번 | 최태규 변덕균 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
최태규 변덕균 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 15:30 5코트 23번 | 이관영 임용규 |
|
25 | 21 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 남춘천 | 이훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 45 | 4 | 1 | 150 | |
강원-춘천시 | 금강 | 고종규 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 봉산7.2 | 이준성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 47 | -2 | 2 | 663 | |
강원-춘천시 | 쎈콕 | 이철승 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 프렌즈 | 박응대 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 49 | -2 | 3 | 96 | |
강원-춘천시 | 프렌즈 | 정영문 |
이준성 이철승 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 13:15 2코트 14번 | 박응대 정영문 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이준성 이철승 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 14:00 8코트 17번 | 이훈 고종규 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이훈 고종규 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 15:30 4코트 23번 | 박응대 정영문 |
|
24 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 수아르 | 차인식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | 407 | |
강원-춘천시 | 수아르 | 이충재 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 반곡 | 최명훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 49 | -3 | 2 | 105 | |
강원-원주시 | 반곡 | 서동일 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 상남 | 권문철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | 970 | |
강원-인제군 | 상남 | 용석협 |
최명훈 서동일 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 13:15 1코트 14번 | 차인식 이충재 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
최명훈 서동일 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 14:00 6코트 17번 | 권문철 용석협 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
권문철 용석협 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 15:30 2코트 23번 | 차인식 이충재 |
|
15 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-홍천군 | 홍천 | 박영식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | 409 | |
강원-홍천군 | 홍천 | 박관근 | ||||||||||
강원-양구군 | 용하 | 유경환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 49 | -4 | 2 | 662 | |
강원-양구군 | 용하 | 이훈상 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 라이징 | 이병갑 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 50 | -3 | 3 | 318 | |
강원-춘천시 | 라이징 | 지준황 |
유경환 이훈상 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 13:00 9코트 13번 | 이병갑 지준황 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
유경환 이훈상 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 14:00 5코트 17번 | 박영식 박관근 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이병갑 지준황 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 15:30 1코트 23번 | 박영식 박관근 |
|
23 | 25 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 춘천 | 김동호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 39 | |
강원-춘천시 | 춘천 | 박래찬 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 알럽 | 윤성국 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 42 | 5 | 2 | 58 | |
강원-춘천시 | 한빛 | 안효원 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 좋은사람들 | 김영완 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | 337 | |
강원-속초시 | 좋은사람들 | 이종안 |
김영완 이종안 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 13:00 8코트 13번 | 김동호 박래찬 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김영완 이종안 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 14:00 4코트 17번 | 윤성국 안효원 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
윤성국 안효원 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 15:00 8코트 21번 | 김동호 박래찬 |
|
22 | 25 |