A-B | 이승훈 | 결승 이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 14:45 5코트 24번 | 김동수 | C-D | |
김정무 | 17 | 25 | 임춘희 | ||
C | 조상국 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 14:00 11코트 21번 | 김동수 | D | |
이병일 | 23 | 25 | 임춘희 | ||
A | 이승훈 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 14:00 10코트 21번 | 유호상 | B | |
김정무 | 25 | 14 | 이주혁 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 송북 | 이승훈 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 61 | 9 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송북 | 김정무 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 비전 | 이도현 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 64 | 5 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 비전 | 문경종1 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 청옥 | 김종오 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 67 | -2 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 청옥 | 염기창 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 지장 | 조영익 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 75 | -12 | 4 | ||
경기-평택시 | 지장 | 이수환 |
조영익 이수환 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 10:30 7코트 11번 | 이도현 문경종1 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김종오 염기창 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 10:30 6코트 11번 | 이승훈 김정무 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김종오 염기창 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 12:15 8코트 14번 | 조영익 이수환 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이승훈 김정무 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 12:15 9코트 14번 | 이도현 문경종1 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김종오 염기창 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 13:00 12코트 17번 | 이도현 문경종1 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이승훈 김정무 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 13:15 1코트 18번 | 조영익 이수환 |
|
25 | 17 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 유호상 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 이주혁 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 송탄 | 최정호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 36 | 12 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송탄 | 전영복 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 덕동 | 정홍주 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 덕동 | 김성용 |
정홍주 김성용 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 10:30 5코트 11번 | 최정호 전영복 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
정홍주 김성용 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 12:15 6코트 14번 | 유호상 이주혁 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
최정호 전영복 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 13:00 10코트 17번 | 유호상 이주혁 |
|
23 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 용이 | 조상국 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 용이 | 이병일 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 평택 | 안병훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 48 | -9 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 평택 | 이창진 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 창조 | 박현기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 창조 | 길준이 |
조상국 이병일 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 10:30 4코트 11번 | 안병훈 이창진 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
조상국 이병일 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 12:15 5코트 14번 | 박현기 길준이 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
안병훈 이창진 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 13:00 9코트 17번 | 박현기 길준이 |
|
25 | 23 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 중앙클럽 | 김동수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
중앙 | 임춘희 | |||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 안중 | 강용석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 42 | -3 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 안중 | 임영옥 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 비전 | 허정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 비전 | 정진만 |
강용석 임영옥 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 10:15 11코트 10번 | 허정 정진만 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
강용석 임영옥 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 12:00 12코트 13번 | 김동수 임춘희 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
허정 정진만 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 13:00 3코트 17번 | 김동수 임춘희 |
|
18 | 25 |