A1-D2 | 정영희 | 결승 양양실내체육관 9월 16일 12:00 5코트 9번 | 함미숙 | C1-B2 | |
정경옥 | 18 | 25 | 김재숙 | ||
C1-A2 | 함미숙 | 4강 양양실내체육관 9월 16일 11:30 2코트 7번 | 이용숙 | D1-B2 | |
김재숙 | 25 | 23 | 정정숙 | ||
A1-C2 | 정영희 | 4강 양양실내체육관 9월 16일 11:30 1코트 7번 | 장양숙 | B1-D2 | |
정경옥 | 25 | 23 | 우선희 | ||
D1 | 이용숙 | 8강 양양실내체육관 9월 16일 10:30 6코트 3번 | 이영미 | B2 | |
정정숙 | 25 | 7 | 최원자 | ||
C1 | 함미숙 | 8강 양양실내체육관 9월 16일 10:30 5코트 3번 | 박은희 | A2 | |
김재숙 | 25 | 16 | 노혜숙 | ||
B1 | 장양숙 | 8강 양양실내체육관 9월 16일 10:30 4코트 3번 | 최승숙 | D2 | |
우선희 | 25 | 18 | 김명희 | ||
A1 | 정영희 | 8강 양양실내체육관 9월 16일 10:30 3코트 3번 | 김영희 | C2 | |
정경옥 | 25 | 12 | 김미선 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 춘천 | 정영희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 39 | 8 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 춘천 | 정경옥 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 양양 | 박은희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 47 | 2 | 2 | ||
강원-양양군 | 양양 | 노혜숙 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 영월 | 박송자 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 49 | -10 | 3 | ||
강원-영월군 | 영월 | 조성자 |
정영희 정경옥 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 14:15 2코트 6번 | 박송자 조성자 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
정영희 정경옥 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 15:45 3코트 12번 | 박은희 노혜숙 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
박송자 조성자 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 17:15 4코트 18번 | 박은희 노혜숙 |
|
25 | 24 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 동해 | 장양숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 동해 | 우선희 | ||||||||||
강원-정선군 | 정선 | 이영미 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 48 | -12 | 2 | ||
강원-정선군 | 정선 | 최원자 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태백 | 한춘선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태백 | 이희숙 |
장양숙 우선희 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 14:15 1코트 6번 | 한춘선 이희숙 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
장양숙 우선희 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 15:45 2코트 12번 | 이영미 최원자 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
한춘선 이희숙 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 17:15 3코트 18번 | 이영미 최원자 |
|
23 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 속초 | 함미숙 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 42 | 33 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 속초 | 김재숙 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척 | 김영희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 61 | 6 | 2 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척 | 김미선 | ||||||||||
강원-고성군 | 고성 | 이삼례 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 72 | -10 | 3 | ||
강원-고성군 | 고성 | 탁미경 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 홍천 | 장보라 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 75 | -29 | 4 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 홍천 | 허남열 |
함미숙 김재숙 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 14:00 8코트 5번 | 김영희 김미선 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
장보라 허남열 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 14:00 9코트 5번 | 이삼례 탁미경 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
함미숙 김재숙 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 15:30 9코트 11번 | 장보라 허남열 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
김영희 김미선 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 15:45 1코트 12번 | 이삼례 탁미경 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
함미숙 김재숙 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 17:15 1코트 18번 | 이삼례 탁미경 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김영희 김미선 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 17:15 2코트 18번 | 장보라 허남열 |
|
25 | 16 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 원주 | 이용숙 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 39 | 36 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 원주 | 정정숙 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 강릉 | 최승숙 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 48 | 14 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 강릉 | 김명희 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 인제 | 정인숙 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 73 | -19 | 3 | ||
강원-인제군 | 인제 | 김명숙 | ||||||||||
강원-화천군 | 화천 | 손이남 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 75 | -31 | 4 | ||
강원-화천군 | 화천 | 이경숙 |
이용숙 정정숙 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 14:00 6코트 5번 | 최승숙 김명희 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
손이남 이경숙 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 14:00 7코트 5번 | 정인숙 김명숙 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
최승숙 김명희 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 15:30 8코트 11번 | 정인숙 김명숙 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
이용숙 정정숙 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 15:30 7코트 11번 | 손이남 이경숙 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
이용숙 정정숙 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 17:00 8코트 17번 | 정인숙 김명숙 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
최승숙 김명희 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 17:00 9코트 17번 | 손이남 이경숙 |
|
25 | 10 |