A1-E2 | 남용화 | 결승 양양실내체육관 9월 16일 12:15 3코트 10번 | 한광수 | B1-E1 | |
최경현 | 15 | 25 | 최동준 | ||
B1-D1 | 윤상희 | 4강 양양실내체육관 9월 16일 12:00 4코트 9번 | 한광수 | A2-E1 | |
장득수 | 23 | 25 | 최동준 | ||
A1-D2 | 남용화 | 4강 양양실내체육관 9월 16일 12:00 3코트 9번 | 어기양 | C1-E2 | |
최경현 | 25 | 16 | 최광일 | ||
C1 | 어기양 | 8강 양양실내체육관 9월 16일 11:15 7코트 6번 | 이종대 | E2 | |
최광일 | 25 | 23 | 이동기 | ||
B1 | 윤상희 | 8강 양양실내체육관 9월 16일 11:15 8코트 6번 | 이상백 | D1 | |
장득수 | 25 | 23 | 이원재 | ||
A2-C2 | 한광수 | 8강 양양실내체육관 9월 16일 11:15 9코트 6번 | 이선규 | E1 | |
최동준 | 25 | 17 | 이충현 | ||
A1 | 남용화 | 8강 양양실내체육관 9월 16일 11:15 6코트 6번 | 김석희 | B2-D2 | |
최경현 | 25 | 22 | 김용태 | ||
B2 | 김석희 | 16강 양양실내체육관 9월 16일 10:30 1코트 3번 | 김용기 | D2 | |
김용태 | 25 | 23 | 박승철 | ||
A2 | 한광수 | 16강 양양실내체육관 9월 16일 10:30 2코트 3번 | 김훈진 | C2 | |
최동준 | 25 | 7 | 박종귀 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 동해 | 남용화 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 동해 | 최경현 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 춘천 | 한광수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 43 | 6 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 춘천 | 최동준 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 인제 | 박인석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
강원-인제군 | 인제 | 신영기 |
한광수 최동준 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 14:00 5코트 5번 | 남용화 최경현 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
한광수 최동준 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 15:30 6코트 11번 | 박인석 신영기 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
남용화 최경현 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 17:00 7코트 17번 | 박인석 신영기 |
|
25 | 14 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-홍천군 | 홍천 | 윤상희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 43 | 6 | 1 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 홍천 | 장득수 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 횡성 | 김석희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 41 | 2 | 2 | ||
강원-횡성군 | 횡성 | 김용태 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태백 | 김용운 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 49 | -8 | 3 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태백 | 정의호 |
김용운 정의호 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 14:00 4코트 5번 | 윤상희 장득수 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김용운 정의호 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 15:30 3코트 11번 | 김석희 김용태 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
윤상희 장득수 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 17:00 6코트 17번 | 김석희 김용태 |
|
25 | 18 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-고성군 | 고성 | 어기양 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
강원-고성군 | 고성 | 최광일 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척 | 김훈진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 43 | 2 | 2 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척 | 박종귀 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 원주 | 강철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 원주 | 양인선 |
강철 양인선 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 14:00 3코트 5번 | 김훈진 박종귀 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
강철 양인선 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 15:30 2코트 11번 | 어기양 최광일 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김훈진 박종귀 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 17:00 5코트 17번 | 어기양 최광일 |
|
20 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 강릉 | 이상백 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 52 | 23 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 강릉 | 이원재 | ||||||||||
강원-철원군 | 철원 | 김용기 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 57 | 12 | 2 | ||
강원-철원군 | 철원 | 박승철 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 영월 | 유영운 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 74 | -24 | 3 | ||
강원-영월군 | 영월 | 안종록 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 양양 | 김규태 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 75 | -11 | 4 | ||
강원-양양군 | 양양 | 김태형 |
김용기 박승철 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 14:00 2코트 5번 | 김규태 김태형 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이상백 이원재 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 14:00 1코트 5번 | 유영운 안종록 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이상백 이원재 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 15:15 9코트 10번 | 김용기 박승철 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
유영운 안종록 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 15:30 1코트 11번 | 김규태 김태형 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
유영운 안종록 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 17:00 4코트 17번 | 김용기 박승철 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
이상백 이원재 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 17:00 3코트 17번 | 김규태 김태형 |
|
25 | 19 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 속초 | 이선규 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 62 | 11 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 속초 | 이충현 | ||||||||||
강원-화천군 | 화천 | 이종대 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 65 | 9 | 2 | ||
강원-화천군 | 화천 | 이동기 | ||||||||||
강원-정선군 | 정선 | 신종순 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 70 | 3 | 3 | ||
강원-정선군 | 정선 | 손호길 | ||||||||||
강원-양구군 | 양구 | 김기옥 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 75 | -23 | 4 | ||
강원-양구군 | 양구 | 유경환 |
김기옥 유경환 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 13:45 9코트 4번 | 이종대 이동기 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이선규 이충현 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 13:45 8코트 4번 | 신종순 손호길 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이선규 이충현 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 15:15 7코트 10번 | 김기옥 유경환 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
신종순 손호길 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 15:15 8코트 10번 | 이종대 이동기 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
신종순 손호길 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 17:00 2코트 17번 | 김기옥 유경환 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이선규 이충현 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 17:00 1코트 17번 | 이종대 이동기 |
|
25 | 24 |