A-B | 김영준 | 결승 평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 3일 18:00 2코트 21번 | 김태호 | C-D | |
강정호 | 14 | 25 | 강승택 | ||
C | 김태호 | 4강 평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 3일 17:45 5코트 20번 | 박혜석 | D | |
강승택 | 25 | 17 | 오원석 | ||
A | 김영준 | 4강 평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 3일 17:45 4코트 20번 | 곽동호 | B | |
강정호 | 25 | 22 | 강동역 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 부용 | 김영준 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 55 | 20 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 부용 | 강정호 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 송북 | 최용상 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 58 | 14 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송북 | 황인성 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 서정 | 오철규 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 73 | -5 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 서정 | 박태홍 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 이창균 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 75 | -29 | 4 | ||
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 김태균 |
최용상 황인성 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 3일 15:30 4코트 11번 | 이창균 김태균 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
오철규 박태홍 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 3일 15:30 5코트 11번 | 김영준 강정호 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이창균 김태균 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 3일 16:15 6코트 14번 | 김영준 강정호 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
최용상 황인성 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 3일 16:15 5코트 14번 | 오철규 박태홍 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
최용상 황인성 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 3일 17:30 3코트 19번 | 김영준 강정호 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이창균 김태균 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 3일 17:30 4코트 19번 | 오철규 박태홍 |
|
23 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 갈곶 | 곽동호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 갈곶 | 강동역 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 지장 | 이상환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 40 | 8 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 지장 | 주규평 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 태광 | 김성빈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 태광 | 김인섭 |
김성빈 김인섭 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 3일 15:30 3코트 11번 | 곽동호 강동역 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김성빈 김인섭 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 3일 16:15 4코트 14번 | 이상환 주규평 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
곽동호 강동역 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 3일 17:30 2코트 19번 | 이상환 주규평 |
|
25 | 23 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 현화 | 김태호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 현화 | 강승택 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 도곡 | 김진오 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 43 | 6 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 도곡 | 황해영 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 좋은 | 남호현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 좋은 | 서성종 |
남호현 서성종 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 3일 15:30 2코트 11번 | 김태호 강승택 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
남호현 서성종 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 3일 16:15 3코트 14번 | 김진오 황해영 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김태호 강승택 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 3일 17:30 1코트 19번 | 김진오 황해영 |
|
25 | 24 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 효명 | 박혜석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 효명 | 오원석 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 라온 | 김종노 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 49 | -17 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 라온 | 구경모 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 송탄 | 오상섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송탄 | 정연배 |
오상섭 정연배 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 3일 15:30 1코트 11번 | 김종노 구경모 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
오상섭 정연배 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 3일 16:15 2코트 14번 | 박혜석 오원석 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김종노 구경모 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 3일 17:00 3코트 17번 | 박혜석 오원석 |
|
7 | 25 |