A | 안병훈 | 결승 이충실내배드민턴장 11월 4일 10:45 12코트 12번 | 이세규 | B-C | |
곽규성 | 25 | 15 | 성환명 | ||
B | 이세규 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 11월 4일 10:15 11코트 10번 | 김상수 | C | |
성환명 | 25 | 9 | 강기종 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 평택 | 안병훈 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 46 | 29 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 평택 | 곽규성 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 팽성 | 최홍열 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 53 | 15 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 팽성 | 김대식 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 라온 | 이충호 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 70 | -10 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 청담 | 정순철 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 이철현 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 75 | -34 | 4 | ||
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 유지선 |
이철현 유지선 |
이충실내배드민턴장 11월 4일 08:15 1코트 2번 | 안병훈 곽규성 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
최홍열 김대식 |
이충실내배드민턴장 11월 4일 08:15 2코트 2번 | 이충호 정순철 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
안병훈 곽규성 |
이충실내배드민턴장 11월 4일 09:00 6코트 5번 | 이충호 정순철 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이철현 유지선 |
이충실내배드민턴장 11월 4일 09:00 5코트 5번 | 최홍열 김대식 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
이철현 유지선 |
이충실내배드민턴장 11월 4일 09:45 9코트 8번 | 이충호 정순철 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
안병훈 곽규성 |
이충실내배드민턴장 11월 4일 09:45 10코트 8번 | 최홍열 김대식 |
|
25 | 18 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 부용 | 이세규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 청담 | 성환명 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 팽성 | 심상진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 39 | 7 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 팽성 | 최건하 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 송탄 | 차원용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송탄 | 박동규 |
차원용 박동규 |
이충실내배드민턴장 11월 4일 08:00 12코트 1번 | 심상진 최건하 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
차원용 박동규 |
이충실내배드민턴장 11월 4일 09:00 4코트 5번 | 이세규 성환명 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
심상진 최건하 |
이충실내배드민턴장 11월 4일 09:45 8코트 8번 | 이세규 성환명 |
|
21 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 효명 | 김상수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 효명 | 강기종 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 팽성 | 윤종호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 47 | -1 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 팽성 | 장시우 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 서정일 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 조기태 |
윤종호 장시우 |
이충실내배드민턴장 11월 4일 08:00 11코트 1번 | 서정일 조기태 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
윤종호 장시우 |
이충실내배드민턴장 11월 4일 09:00 3코트 5번 | 김상수 강기종 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
서정일 조기태 |
이충실내배드민턴장 11월 4일 09:45 7코트 8번 | 김상수 강기종 |
|
17 | 25 |