A-B | 윤지노 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 19:30 5코트 37번 | 윤홍식 | C-D | |
오인교 | 16 | 25 | 손동광 | ||
C | 김기원 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 19:30 2코트 37번 | 윤홍식 | D | |
김부성 | 18 | 25 | 손동광 | ||
A | 최순영 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 19:00 10코트 35번 | 윤지노 | B | |
남재우 | 19 | 25 | 오인교 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 주덕 | 최순영 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 59 | 16 | 1 | 359 | |
전국-전국 | 주덕 | 남재우 | ||||||||||
대전-동구 | 빅매치 | 김하성 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 63 | 6 | 2 | 587 | |
빅매치 | 민대식 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 윤태범 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 74 | -8 | 3 | 961 | |
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 박정석 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 아리클럽 | 주창선 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 75 | -14 | 4 | 197 | |
경기-이천시 | 아리클럽 | 서인성 |
최순영 남재우 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 17:15 8코트 28번 | 김하성 민대식 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
주창선 서인성 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 17:15 7코트 28번 | 윤태범 박정석 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
윤태범 박정석 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 18:15 4코트 32번 | 김하성 민대식 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
주창선 서인성 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 18:15 3코트 32번 | 최순영 남재우 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
윤태범 박정석 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 18:45 12코트 34번 | 최순영 남재우 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
주창선 서인성 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 18:45 11코트 34번 | 김하성 민대식 |
|
16 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 충주시청년회 | 윤지노 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | 57 | |
충북-충주시 | 충주시청년회 | 오인교 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 덕일 | 노규종 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 48 | -2 | 2 | 962 | |
전국-전국 | 덕일 | 안택균 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 한마음클럽 | 신동호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | 137 | |
강원-원주시 | 한마음클럽 | 이동순 |
신동호 이동순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 17:15 6코트 28번 | 윤지노 오인교 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
신동호 이동순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 18:15 2코트 32번 | 노규종 안택균 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
윤지노 오인교 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 18:45 10코트 34번 | 노규종 안택균 |
|
25 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-홍천군 | YDVIP | 김기원 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 1 | 198 | |
강원-홍천군 | YDVIP | 김부성 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충주시청년회 | 신윤영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 45 | 2 | 2 | 963 | |
충주시청년회 | 윤희욱 | |||||||||||
전국-전국 | 덕일 | 권오규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | 30 | |
전국-전국 | 덕일 | 구자형 |
김기원 김부성 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 17:15 5코트 28번 | 신윤영 윤희욱 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김기원 김부성 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 18:15 1코트 32번 | 권오규 구자형 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
신윤영 윤희욱 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 18:45 9코트 34번 | 권오규 구자형 |
|
25 | 20 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 빅매치 | 윤홍식 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 62 | 13 | 1 | 13 | |
대전-동구 | 빅매치 | 손동광 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 이백구 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 39 | 32 | 2 | 188 | |
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 송기욱 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 대소 | 김형태B | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 63 | -19 | 3 | 912 | |
충북-음성군 | 대소 | 고인환 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충주시청년회 | 송석범 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 75 | -26 | 4 | 1324 | |
충북-충주시 | 충주시청년회 | 김진호 |
김형태B 고인환 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 17:15 4코트 28번 | 송석범 김진호 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
윤홍식 손동광 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 17:15 3코트 28번 | 이백구 송기욱 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이백구 송기욱 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 18:00 12코트 31번 | 송석범 김진호 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
윤홍식 손동광 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 18:00 11코트 31번 | 김형태B 고인환 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이백구 송기욱 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 18:45 8코트 34번 | 김형태B 고인환 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
윤홍식 손동광 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 18:45 7코트 34번 | 송석범 김진호 |
|
25 | 22 |