A1-B2 | 홍정우 | 결승 강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 19:15 3코트 36번 | 엄관현 | A2-B1 | |
김진황 | 25 | 19 | 염갑제 | ||
A2 | 이균영 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 18:45 2코트 34번 | 엄관현 | B1 | |
박찬영 | 24 | 25 | 염갑제 | ||
A1 | 양준모 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 18:45 1코트 34번 | 홍정우 | B2 | |
김재경 | 19 | 25 | 김진황 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 양준모 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 80 | 20 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 김재경 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 남산 | 이균영 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 51 | 46 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 남산 | 박찬영 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 김창하 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 65 | 25 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 이명노 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 권혁상 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 75 | -12 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 손병길 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 홍성구 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 100 | -79 | 5 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 심재철 |
이균영 박찬영 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 14:00 8코트 15번 | 권혁상 손병길 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
홍성구 심재철 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 14:00 9코트 15번 | 양준모 김재경 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이균영 박찬영 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 15:00 7코트 19번 | 홍성구 심재철 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김창하 이명노 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 15:15 2코트 20번 | 양준모 김재경 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
권혁상 손병길 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 16:15 2코트 24번 | 홍성구 심재철 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
이균영 박찬영 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 16:15 1코트 24번 | 김창하 이명노 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이균영 박찬영 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 17:15 2코트 28번 | 양준모 김재경 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
권혁상 손병길 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 17:15 3코트 28번 | 김창하 이명노 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
권혁상 손병길 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 18:00 11코트 31번 | 양준모 김재경 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
홍성구 심재철 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 18:00 12코트 31번 | 김창하 이명노 |
|
0 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 주문진 | 엄관현 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 65 | 35 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 해송 | 염갑제 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 홍정우 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 72 | 22 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 김진황 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 김경수 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 85 | -13 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 최용락 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 심주한 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 98 | -12 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 최성효 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 옥계 | 최양길 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 100 | -32 | 5 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 옥계 | 김령경 |
심주한 최성효 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 14:00 2코트 15번 | 김경수 최용락 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
최양길 김령경 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 14:00 3코트 15번 | 홍정우 김진황 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
심주한 최성효 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 15:00 1코트 19번 | 최양길 김령경 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
엄관현 염갑제 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 15:00 2코트 19번 | 홍정우 김진황 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김경수 최용락 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 16:00 8코트 23번 | 최양길 김령경 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
심주한 최성효 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 16:00 7코트 23번 | 엄관현 염갑제 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
심주한 최성효 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 17:00 8코트 27번 | 홍정우 김진황 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김경수 최용락 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 17:00 9코트 27번 | 엄관현 염갑제 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
김경수 최용락 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 18:00 5코트 31번 | 홍정우 김진황 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
최양길 김령경 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 18:00 6코트 31번 | 엄관현 염갑제 |
|
14 | 25 |