A-B | 노완수 | 결승 신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 25일 16:30 13코트 25번 | 김석홍 | C-E | |
박광천 | 14 | 25 | 정회중 | ||
C-D | 김석홍 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 25일 16:15 10코트 24번 | 이인철 | E | |
정회중 | 25 | 21 | 나영대 | ||
A | 노완수 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 25일 16:15 9코트 24번 | 홍찬지 | B | |
박광천 | 25 | 17 | 박병석 | ||
C | 손태식 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 25일 15:45 11코트 22번 | 김석홍 | D | |
신순철 | 22 | 25 | 정회중 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 62범띠 | 노완수 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 54 | 21 | 1 | 55 | |
충북-청주시 | 62범띠 | 박광천 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 민우회 | 정관섭 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 52 | 17 | 2 | 133 | |
경기-의정부시 | 민우회 | 김윤하 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 호원클럽 | 정규종 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 70 | -3 | 3 | 203 | |
경기-의정부시 | 호원클럽 | 이재문 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 능곡 | 최수림 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 75 | -35 | 4 | 273 | |
경기-고양시 | 정발산 | 현순식 |
노완수 박광천 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 25일 13:15 8코트 12번 | 정규종 이재문 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
정관섭 김윤하 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 25일 13:15 9코트 12번 | 최수림 현순식 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
정규종 이재문 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 25일 14:15 9코트 16번 | 최수림 현순식 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
노완수 박광천 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 25일 14:15 8코트 16번 | 정관섭 김윤하 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
노완수 박광천 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 25일 15:15 6코트 20번 | 최수림 현순식 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
정규종 이재문 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 25일 15:15 7코트 20번 | 정관섭 김윤하 |
|
18 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 충의 | 홍찬지 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 131 | |
경기-의정부시 | 충의 | 박병석 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 연동 | 류기호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 25 | 10 | 2 | 205 | |
경기-의정부시 | 연동 | 지중훈 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 행운 | 박종기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | 274 | |
경기-의정부시 | 행운 | 최형규 |
홍찬지 박병석 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 25일 13:15 5코트 12번 | 류기호 지중훈 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
홍찬지 박병석 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 25일 14:15 6코트 16번 | 박종기 최형규 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
류기호 지중훈 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 25일 15:15 3코트 20번 | 박종기 최형규 |
|
25 | 0 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-포천시 | 송우 | 손태식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | 132 | |
경기-포천시 | 송우 | 신순철 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신도 | 황진복 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 44 | -2 | 2 | 206 | |
경기-의정부시 | 신도 | 양철종 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 가능 | 김억준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | 276 | |
경기-의정부시 | 가능 | 김종철 |
손태식 신순철 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 25일 13:15 4코트 12번 | 김억준 김종철 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
손태식 신순철 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 25일 14:00 17코트 15번 | 황진복 양철종 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김억준 김종철 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 25일 15:00 15코트 19번 | 황진복 양철종 |
|
19 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 민우회 | 김석홍 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | 24 | |
경기-의정부시 | 민우회 | 정회중 | ||||||||||
서울-노원구 | 수암 | 황상완 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 42 | 4 | 2 | 202 | |
서울-노원구 | 수암 | 박윤식 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브 | 오재길 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | 275 | |
경기-의정부시 | 행운 | 김재용 |
황상완 박윤식 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 25일 13:15 3코트 12번 | 김석홍 정회중 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
황상완 박윤식 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 25일 14:00 16코트 15번 | 오재길 김재용 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김석홍 정회중 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 25일 15:00 14코트 19번 | 오재길 김재용 |
|
25 | 23 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 행운 | 이인철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | 134 | |
경기-의정부시 | 행운 | 나영대 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 민락클럽 | 김영길 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 42 | 6 | 2 | 204 | |
경기-의정부시 | 민락클럽 | 박재홍 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 약수 | 신영은 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | 272 | |
경기-의정부시 | 약수 | 이신섭 |
신영은 이신섭 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 25일 13:00 20코트 11번 | 김영길 박재홍 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
신영은 이신섭 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 25일 14:00 15코트 15번 | 이인철 나영대 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김영길 박재홍 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 25일 15:00 13코트 19번 | 이인철 나영대 |
|
23 | 25 |