A-B | 황상채 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 30일 12:30 12코트 15번 | 박진철 | C-E | |
최철범 | 25 | 20 | 홍순국 | ||
C-D | 박진철 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 30일 12:00 9코트 13번 | 전인문 | E | |
홍순국 | 25 | 17 | 안상기 | ||
A | 황상채 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 30일 12:00 8코트 13번 | 유현종 | B | |
최철범 | 25 | 19 | 김호성 | ||
C | 박진철 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 30일 11:30 7코트 11번 | 유동훈 | D | |
홍순국 | 25 | 20 | 최영민 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국하이클리어75 | 황상채 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 30 | 45 | 1 | |||
최철범 | ||||||||||||
전국-전국 | 74어흥 | 정현욱 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 45 | 22 | 2 | ||
전국-전국 | 74어흥 | 홍승범 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 차영철 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 50 | 8 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 홍승현 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 원주 | 최부규 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
강원-원주시 | 원주 | 최영록 |
최부규 최영록 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 30일 09:15 4코트 2번 | 차영철 홍승현 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
황상채 최철범 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 30일 09:15 3코트 2번 | 정현욱 홍승범 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
황상채 최철범 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 30일 10:00 10코트 5번 | 최부규 최영록 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
정현욱 홍승범 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 30일 10:00 11코트 5번 | 차영철 홍승현 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
정현욱 홍승범 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 30일 11:00 6코트 9번 | 최부규 최영록 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
황상채 최철범 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 30일 11:00 5코트 9번 | 차영철 홍승현 |
|
25 | 13 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 74어흥 | 유현종 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
전국-전국 | 74어흥 | 김호성 | ||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 엔제이 | 양길연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 47 | 0 | |||
대전-대덕구 | 엔제이 | 남정일 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 국원클럽 | 김종섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 김태호 |
김종섭 김태호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 30일 09:15 2코트 2번 | 유현종 김호성 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
김종섭 김태호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 30일 10:00 9코트 5번 | 양길연 남정일 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
유현종 김호성 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 30일 11:00 4코트 9번 | 양길연 남정일 |
|
25 | 22 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 박진철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 홍순국 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 명륜 | 이병석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 47 | -3 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 명륜 | 김일한 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 74어흥 | 이형우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | ||
전국-전국 | 74어흥 | 구자인 |
박진철 홍순국 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 30일 09:15 1코트 2번 | 이형우 구자인 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
박진철 홍순국 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 30일 10:00 8코트 5번 | 이병석 김일한 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이형우 구자인 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 30일 11:00 3코트 9번 | 이병석 김일한 |
|
22 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 동화 | 유동훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 동화 | 최영민 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉명 | 방승원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 44 | 1 | 2 | ||
신명진 | ||||||||||||
경북-문경시 | TeamMoss | 박창수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
조용민 |
박창수 조용민 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 30일 09:00 12코트 1번 | 유동훈 최영민 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
박창수 조용민 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 30일 10:00 7코트 5번 | 방승원 신명진 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
유동훈 최영민 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 30일 11:00 2코트 9번 | 방승원 신명진 |
|
25 | 20 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 용산 | 전인문 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 용산 | 안상기 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 74어흥 | 이태희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 40 | 6 | 2 | ||
전국-전국 | 74어흥 | 김중환 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 퍼시스 | 김점동 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
대전-중구 | 퍼시스 | 이해모 |
이태희 김중환 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 30일 09:00 11코트 1번 | 김점동 이해모 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이태희 김중환 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 30일 10:00 6코트 5번 | 전인문 안상기 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김점동 이해모 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 30일 11:00 1코트 9번 | 전인문 안상기 |
|
22 | 25 |