A-C | 김선진 | 결승 한밭체육관 12월 9일 17:30 | 박수연 | D-F | |
반미숙 | 25 | 18 | 남훈정 | ||
D-E | 김미경 | 4강 한밭체육관 12월 9일 17:15 | 박수연 | F | |
정지향 | 17 | 25 | 남훈정 | ||
A | 이강수 | 4강 한밭체육관 12월 9일 17:15 | 김선진 | B-C | |
박근숙 | 17 | 25 | 반미숙 | ||
D | 김미경 | 8강 한밭체육관 12월 9일 17:00 | 이미경 | E | |
정지향 | 25 | 18 | 김영이 | ||
B | 김선진 | 8강 한밭체육관 12월 9일 17:00 | 조현경 | C | |
반미숙 | 25 | 18 | 김선아 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 충무 | 이강수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
대전-중구 | 충무 | 박근숙 | ||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 대덕 | 김윤옥 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 39 | 10 | 2 | ||
대전-대덕구 | 대덕 | 곽말숙 | ||||||||||
대전-동구 | 성남 | 백현미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
대전-동구 | 성남 | 하은경 |
이강수 박근숙 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 14:30 | 백현미 하은경 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
이강수 박근숙 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 15:30 | 김윤옥 곽말숙 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
백현미 하은경 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 16:30 | 김윤옥 곽말숙 |
|
14 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 베스트 | 김선진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
대전-서구 | 둔산 | 반미숙 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 유성도안연합 | 류향숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 25 | 23 | 2 | ||
대전-유성구 | 유성도안연합 | 구경아 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 유평 | 박미서 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
대전-중구 | 유평 | 이미옥 |
김선진 반미숙 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 14:30 | 박미서 이미옥 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김선진 반미숙 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 15:30 | 류향숙 구경아 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
박미서 이미옥 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 16:15 | 류향숙 구경아 |
|
0 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 원평 | 조현경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
대전-중구 | 원평 | 김선아 | ||||||||||
대전-서구 | 둔원 | 윤갑선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 43 | -6 | 2 | ||
대전-서구 | 둔원 | 임세순 | ||||||||||
대전-동구 | 가오 | 이혜경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
대전-동구 | 가오 | 정경아 |
조현경 김선아 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 14:30 | 윤갑선 임세순 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
조현경 김선아 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 15:30 | 이혜경 정경아 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
윤갑선 임세순 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 16:15 | 이혜경 정경아 |
|
25 | 18 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 삼천 | 김미경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
대전-서구 | 삼천 | 정지향 | ||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 스포츠 | 김미숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 48 | -2 | 2 | ||
대전-대덕구 | 스포츠 | 이은파 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 유평 | 김민주 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
대전-중구 | 유평 | 우영실 |
김미숙 이은파 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 14:30 | 김민주 우영실 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김미숙 이은파 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 15:30 | 김미경 정지향 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김민주 우영실 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 16:15 | 김미경 정지향 |
|
19 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 구봉 | 이미경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
대전-서구 | 행복한 | 김영이 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 충무 | 이선미 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 43 | -7 | 2 | ||
대전-중구 | 충무 | 김진숙 | ||||||||||
대전-동구 | 헤어핀 | 김진숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
대전-동구 | 헤어핀 | 이소연 |
이미경 김영이 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 14:30 | 이선미 김진숙 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
이미경 김영이 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 15:15 | 김진숙 이소연 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이선미 김진숙 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 16:15 | 김진숙 이소연 |
|
25 | 18 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 문정 | 박수연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
대전-서구 | 문정 | 남훈정 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 플라이 | 강은경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 42 | -2 | 2 | ||
대전-유성구 | 플라이 | 이양원 | ||||||||||
대전-동구 | 인동 | 신선영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
대전-동구 | 인동 | 홍산호 |
강은경 이양원 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 14:30 | 신선영 홍산호 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
강은경 이양원 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 15:15 | 박수연 남훈정 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
신선영 홍산호 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 16:15 | 박수연 남훈정 |
|
10 | 25 |