A-B | 김연일 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 11:45 4코트 13번 | 김종광 | C-D | |
이선희 | 24 | 25 | 정진방 | ||
C | 최홍준 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 11:15 3코트 11번 | 김종광 | D | |
양성규 | 16 | 25 | 정진방 | ||
A | 한경석 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 11:15 2코트 11번 | 김연일 | B | |
김주상 | 22 | 25 | 이선희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 충청 | 한경석 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 39 | 36 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 충청 | 김주상 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남산 | 백승조 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 55 | 11 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남산 | 장영원 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충일클럽 | 김만덕 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 70 | -20 | 3 | ||
정태성 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 단월클럽 | 연건택 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 75 | -27 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 단월클럽 | 임동규 |
한경석 김주상 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 08:15 12코트 2번 | 김만덕 정태성 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
백승조 장영원 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 08:30 1코트 3번 | 연건택 임동규 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김만덕 정태성 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 09:00 12코트 5번 | 연건택 임동규 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
한경석 김주상 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 09:00 11코트 5번 | 백승조 장영원 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
한경석 김주상 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 09:45 12코트 8번 | 연건택 임동규 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김만덕 정태성 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 10:45 1코트 9번 | 백승조 장영원 |
|
14 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 김연일 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 이선희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 주덕 | 김영구 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 47 | -9 | 2 | ||
배광원 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플클럽 | 이알렉스 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플클럽 | 강호성 |
김영구 배광원 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 08:15 11코트 2번 | 김연일 이선희 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김영구 배광원 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 09:00 10코트 5번 | 이알렉스 강호성 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김연일 이선희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 09:45 11코트 8번 | 이알렉스 강호성 |
|
25 | 8 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 최홍준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 양성규 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이승면 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 39 | 8 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 민관홍 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 주덕 | 허준행 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
김홍남 |
허준행 김홍남 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 08:15 10코트 2번 | 최홍준 양성규 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
허준행 김홍남 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 09:00 9코트 5번 | 이승면 민관홍 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
최홍준 양성규 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 09:45 10코트 8번 | 이승면 민관홍 |
|
25 | 22 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 충일클럽 | 김종광 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
정진방 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 이정수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 45 | -1 | 2 | ||
김정송 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 장상규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 오선세 |
김종광 정진방 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 08:15 9코트 2번 | 이정수 김정송 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김종광 정진방 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 09:00 8코트 5번 | 장상규 오선세 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
이정수 김정송 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 09:45 9코트 8번 | 장상규 오선세 |
|
25 | 20 |