A-C | 한덕수 | 결승 보조경기장 5월 18일 16:45 1코트 20번 | 이광희 | D-F | |
박성보 | 17 | 21 | 강대문 | ||
D-E | 강봉원 | 4강 보조경기장 5월 18일 16:30 1코트 19번 | 이광희 | F | |
김영균 | 11 | 21 | 강대문 | ||
A | 이명환 | 4강 보조경기장 5월 18일 16:15 6코트 18번 | 한덕수 | B-C | |
김종구 | 8 | 21 | 박성보 | ||
D | 이두현 | 8강 보조경기장 5월 18일 16:15 3코트 18번 | 강봉원 | E | |
강희정 | 14 | 21 | 김영균 | ||
B | 현호일 | 8강 보조경기장 5월 18일 16:15 2코트 18번 | 한덕수 | C | |
변상수 | 18 | 21 | 박성보 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 병점 | 이명환 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 42 | 33 | 1 | ||
방교 | 김종구 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 예솔 | 이곤행 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 62 | 8 | 2 | ||
예솔 | 최재보 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 여울 | 배병석 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 72 | -10 | 3 | ||
여울 | 김영준 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 봉담 | 박춘석 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 75 | -31 | 4 | ||
봉담 | 이득운 |
이곤행 최재보 |
보조경기장 5월 18일 14:00 6코트 9번 | 이명환 김종구 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
박춘석 이득운 |
보조경기장 5월 18일 14:15 1코트 10번 | 배병석 김영준 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이곤행 최재보 |
보조경기장 5월 18일 14:45 6코트 12번 | 박춘석 이득운 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이명환 김종구 |
보조경기장 5월 18일 15:00 1코트 13번 | 배병석 김영준 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이곤행 최재보 |
보조경기장 5월 18일 15:30 6코트 15번 | 배병석 김영준 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이명환 김종구 |
보조경기장 5월 18일 15:45 1코트 16번 | 박춘석 이득운 |
|
25 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 솔빛 | 현호일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 45 | 4 | 1 | ||
솔빛 | 변상수 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 청목 | 박운영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 43 | 2 | 2 | ||
청목 | 최진 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 반달 | 김한섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 49 | -6 | 3 | ||
반달 | 이재훈 |
김한섭 이재훈 |
보조경기장 5월 18일 14:00 5코트 9번 | 박운영 최진 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김한섭 이재훈 |
보조경기장 5월 18일 14:45 5코트 12번 | 현호일 변상수 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
박운영 최진 |
보조경기장 5월 18일 15:30 5코트 15번 | 현호일 변상수 |
|
20 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 동탄 | 한덕수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
영천 | 박성보 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 화성 | 최진태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 40 | 2 | 2 | ||
화성 | 조춘호 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 반달 | 김윤규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
반달 | 신동규 |
최진태 조춘호 |
보조경기장 5월 18일 14:00 2코트 9번 | 김윤규 신동규 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
최진태 조춘호 |
보조경기장 5월 18일 14:45 4코트 12번 | 한덕수 박성보 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김윤규 신동규 |
보조경기장 5월 18일 15:30 4코트 15번 | 한덕수 박성보 |
|
15 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 화산 | 이두현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
화산 | 강희정 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 힐링 | 김종화 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 40 | -1 | 2 | ||
힐링 | 안성훈 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 영천 | 최두일 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
영천 | 신재헌 |
이두현 강희정 |
보조경기장 5월 18일 14:00 1코트 9번 | 최두일 신재헌 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이두현 강희정 |
보조경기장 5월 18일 14:45 3코트 12번 | 김종화 안성훈 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
최두일 신재헌 |
보조경기장 5월 18일 15:30 3코트 15번 | 김종화 안성훈 |
|
15 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 송라 | 강봉원 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
석포 | 김영균 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 한울 | 진상구 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 37 | 4 | 2 | ||
한울 | 전기평 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 오렌지 | 박재희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
오렌지 | 김영호 |
박재희 김영호 |
보조경기장 5월 18일 13:45 6코트 8번 | 진상구 전기평 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
박재희 김영호 |
보조경기장 5월 18일 14:45 2코트 12번 | 강봉원 김영균 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
진상구 전기평 |
보조경기장 5월 18일 15:30 2코트 15번 | 강봉원 김영균 |
|
16 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 하나 | 이광희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
하나 | 강대문 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 양감 | 임권빈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 46 | -6 | 2 | ||
정남 | 권영철 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 반달 | 봉성준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
반달 | 정권 |
봉성준 정권 |
보조경기장 5월 18일 13:45 5코트 8번 | 임권빈 권영철 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
봉성준 정권 |
보조경기장 5월 18일 14:45 1코트 12번 | 이광희 강대문 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
임권빈 권영철 |
보조경기장 5월 18일 15:30 1코트 15번 | 이광희 강대문 |
|
15 | 25 |