지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 김광수 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | |
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 유동훈 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 윤종복 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 49 | -4 | 2 | |
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 조상현 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 남산클럽 | 유재범 | 0 | 2 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | |
충북-충주시 | 남산클럽 | 이상용 |
윤종복 조상현 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 08:30 8코트 3번 | 김광수 유동훈 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
윤종복 조상현 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 09:15 10코트 6번 | 유재범 이상용 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김광수 유동훈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 10:15 1코트 10번 | 유재범 이상용 |
|
25 | 20 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충주시 | 국원 | 박문석 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 41 | 4 | 1 | |
충북-충주시 | 국원 | 정한균 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 엄정클럽 | 김만철 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 45 | 2 | 2 | |
충북-충주시 | 엄정클럽 | 정명훈 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 성남 | 손영연 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 47 | -6 | 3 | |
충북-충주시 | 성남 | 선현우 |
손영연 선현우 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 08:30 7코트 3번 | 박문석 정한균 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
손영연 선현우 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 09:15 9코트 6번 | 김만철 정명훈 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
박문석 정한균 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 10:00 12코트 9번 | 김만철 정명훈 |
|
20 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 이동규 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | |
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 김종필 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 김영인 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 42 | -3 | 2 | |
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 최송락 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 변성일 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | |
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 강전재 |
이동규 김종필 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 08:30 6코트 3번 | 변성일 강전재 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이동규 김종필 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 09:15 8코트 6번 | 김영인 최송락 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
변성일 강전재 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 10:00 10코트 9번 | 김영인 최송락 |
|
17 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 차영철 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | |
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 손종일 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 연합 | 한신희 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 45 | 4 | 2 | |
연합 | 서동용 | ||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 임종걸 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | |
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 유기성 |
임종걸 유기성 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 08:30 5코트 3번 | 차영철 손종일 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
임종걸 유기성 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 09:15 7코트 6번 | 한신희 서동용 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
차영철 손종일 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 10:00 9코트 9번 | 한신희 서동용 |
|
25 | 24 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 최종국 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | |
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 변정준 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 임종근 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 25 | 22 | 2 | |
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 최덕언 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 오봉석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50 | -50 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 조성배 |
임종근 최덕언 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 08:30 4코트 3번 | 최종국 변정준 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
임종근 최덕언 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 09:15 6코트 6번 | 오봉석 조성배 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
최종국 변정준 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 10:00 8코트 9번 | 오봉석 조성배 |
|
25 | 0 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 진현일 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | |
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 최영민 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 정성훈 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 42 | 4 | 2 | |
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 임태규 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 이용대 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | |
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 손진동 |
진현일 최영민 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 08:30 3코트 3번 | 이용대 손진동 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
진현일 최영민 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 09:15 5코트 6번 | 정성훈 임태규 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이용대 손진동 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 10:00 7코트 9번 | 정성훈 임태규 |
|
17 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 이호영 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | |
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 피용갑 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 성남 | 정재현 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 46 | -10 | 2 | |
충북-충주시 | 성남 | 이상희 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 국원 | 박찬석 | 0 | 2 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | |
충북-충주시 | 국원 | 김종섭 |
이호영 피용갑 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 08:30 2코트 3번 | 정재현 이상희 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
이호영 피용갑 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 09:15 4코트 6번 | 박찬석 김종섭 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
정재현 이상희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 10:00 6코트 9번 | 박찬석 김종섭 |
|
25 | 21 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 진광석 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | |
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 우해원 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 허정철 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 43 | 1 | 2 | |
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 정종탁 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 안호석 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | |
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 홍승범 |
진광석 우해원 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 08:30 1코트 3번 | 허정철 정종탁 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
진광석 우해원 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 09:15 3코트 6번 | 안호석 홍승범 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
허정철 정종탁 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 10:00 5코트 9번 | 안호석 홍승범 |
|
25 | 18 |