A-D | 김기성1 | 결승 이순신체육관 9월 21일 16:00 5코트 27번 | 김경식 | E-H | |
김진동 | 17 | 25 | 송봉국 | ||
E-F | 김두한 | 4강 이순신체육관 9월 21일 15:45 12코트 26번 | 김경식 | G-H | |
김인택 | 23 | 25 | 송봉국 | ||
A-B | 유시형 | 4강 이순신체육관 9월 21일 15:45 11코트 26번 | 김기성1 | C-D | |
신승국 | 24 | 25 | 김진동 | ||
G | 윤덕민 | 8강 이순신체육관 9월 21일 15:30 12코트 25번 | 김경식 | H | |
이병주 | 24 | 25 | 송봉국 | ||
E | 김두한 | 8강 이순신체육관 9월 21일 15:30 11코트 25번 | 남기철 | F | |
김인택 | 25 | 24 | 박만규 | ||
C | 박훈 | 8강 이순신체육관 9월 21일 15:30 10코트 25번 | 김기성1 | D | |
양경석 | 8 | 25 | 김진동 | ||
A | 김상권 | 8강 이순신체육관 9월 21일 15:30 9코트 25번 | 유시형 | B | |
한칠성 | 21 | 25 | 신승국 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-공주시 | 효포 | 김상권 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
충남-공주시 | 문필 | 한칠성 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 두정중 | 곽영근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 44 | 1 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 두정중 | 이종호 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 스매싱 | 최창순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
충남-아산시 | 스매싱 | 장세훈 |
곽영근 이종호 |
이순신체육관 9월 21일 13:00 9코트 15번 | 김상권 한칠성 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
곽영근 이종호 |
이순신체육관 9월 21일 14:00 12코트 19번 | 최창순 장세훈 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김상권 한칠성 |
이순신체육관 9월 21일 15:00 12코트 23번 | 최창순 장세훈 |
|
25 | 21 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 유시형 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 동남 | 신승국 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 동남 | 한영진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 43 | -3 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 성환 | 조명래 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 모산클럽 | 김형민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 태조클럽 | 강경복 |
유시형 신승국 |
이순신체육관 9월 21일 13:00 8코트 15번 | 김형민 강경복 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
유시형 신승국 |
이순신체육관 9월 21일 14:00 9코트 19번 | 한영진 조명래 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김형민 강경복 |
이순신체육관 9월 21일 15:00 9코트 23번 | 한영진 조명래 |
|
18 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 불당 | 박훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 불당 | 양경석 | ||||||||||
충남-공주시 | 김양호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 38 | 6 | 2 | |||
충남-공주시 | 곽창형 | |||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 병천 | 최구택 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 병천 | 고상민 |
박훈 양경석 |
이순신체육관 9월 21일 13:15 2코트 16번 | 김양호 곽창형 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
박훈 양경석 |
이순신체육관 9월 21일 14:00 11코트 19번 | 최구택 고상민 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김양호 곽창형 |
이순신체육관 9월 21일 15:00 11코트 23번 | 최구택 고상민 |
|
25 | 13 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 김기성1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 김진동 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 온천클럽 | 안치선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 46 | -2 | 2 | ||
충남-아산시 | 온천클럽 | 권승주 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 성정 | 오경섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 차암 | 원동식 |
오경섭 원동식 |
이순신체육관 9월 21일 13:15 1코트 16번 | 안치선 권승주 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
오경섭 원동식 |
이순신체육관 9월 21일 14:00 10코트 19번 | 김기성1 김진동 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
안치선 권승주 |
이순신체육관 9월 21일 15:00 10코트 23번 | 김기성1 김진동 |
|
19 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-홍성군 | 홍주 | 김두한 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
충남-홍성군 | 홍주 | 김인택 | ||||||||||
충남-공주시 | 웅진 | 정혁선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 25 | 20 | 2 | ||
충남-공주시 | 웅진 | 윤진호 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 두정중 | 서신정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 두정중 | 김승준 |
서신정 김승준 |
이순신체육관 9월 21일 13:00 11코트 15번 | 김두한 김인택 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
서신정 김승준 |
이순신체육관 9월 21일 14:00 8코트 19번 | 정혁선 윤진호 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김두한 김인택 |
이순신체육관 9월 21일 15:00 8코트 23번 | 정혁선 윤진호 |
|
25 | 20 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 동남 | 남기철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 한들 | 박만규 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 박길섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 38 | 1 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 최낙원 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 민턴클럽 | 김영초 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
충남-아산시 | 민턴클럽 | 유영운 |
김영초 유영운 |
이순신체육관 9월 21일 12:30 5코트 13번 | 박길섭 최낙원 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
남기철 박만규 |
이순신체육관 9월 21일 13:15 9코트 16번 | 박길섭 최낙원 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
남기철 박만규 |
이순신체육관 9월 21일 14:30 11코트 21번 | 김영초 유영운 |
|
25 | 18 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 한들 | 윤덕민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 오성 | 이병주 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 해미 | 이현익 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 39 | 7 | 2 | ||
충남-서산시 | 해미 | 이계준 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 성환 | 허진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 성환 | 장우제 |
허진 장우제 |
이순신체육관 9월 21일 12:30 6코트 13번 | 이현익 이계준 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
허진 장우제 |
이순신체육관 9월 21일 13:15 10코트 16번 | 윤덕민 이병주 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이현익 이계준 |
이순신체육관 9월 21일 14:45 1코트 22번 | 윤덕민 이병주 |
|
21 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 일봉 | 김경식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 일봉 | 송봉국 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 정미 | 김도민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 49 | -5 | 2 | ||
충남-당진시 | 고대 | 나대한 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 공수 | 오장범 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
충남-아산시 | 공수 | 주평탁 |
김경식 송봉국 |
이순신체육관 9월 21일 12:30 11코트 13번 | 김도민 나대한 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김경식 송봉국 |
이순신체육관 9월 21일 13:30 1코트 17번 | 오장범 주평탁 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김도민 나대한 |
이순신체육관 9월 21일 14:45 4코트 22번 | 오장범 주평탁 |
|
25 | 24 |