A-C | 박경태 | 결승 양양국민체육센타 10월 5일 16:30 6코트 29번 | 오상주 | D-F | |
김무성 | 9 | 25 | 한성훈 | ||
D-E | 오상주 | 4강 양양국민체육센타 10월 5일 16:30 1코트 29번 | 이성열 | F | |
한성훈 | 25 | 17 | 이재익 | ||
A | 박경태 | 4강 양양국민체육센타 10월 5일 16:15 7코트 28번 | 김석주 | B-C | |
김무성 | 25 | 17 | 백종우 | ||
D | 이만용 | 8강 양양국민체육센타 10월 5일 16:00 6코트 27번 | 오상주 | E | |
권영립 | 16 | 25 | 한성훈 | ||
B | 김석주 | 8강 양양국민체육센타 10월 5일 16:00 5코트 27번 | 김학배 | C | |
백종우 | 25 | 17 | 권혁선 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 상천 | 박경태 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 13 | 37 | 1 | 31 | |
강원-춘천시 | 리턴 | 김무성 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 남호 | 이종태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 25 | 13 | 2 | 1207 | |
강원-동해시 | 남호 | 박인규 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 명문 | 주현식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 2 | |
강원-강릉시 | 명문 | 이창민 |
주현식 이창민 |
양양국민체육센타 10월 5일 13:30 4코트 17번 | 박경태 김무성 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
주현식 이창민 |
양양국민체육센타 10월 5일 14:30 7코트 21번 | 이종태 박인규 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
박경태 김무성 |
양양국민체육센타 10월 5일 15:30 6코트 25번 | 이종태 박인규 |
|
25 | 13 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-양양군 | 손양 | 김석주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | 198 | |
강원-양양군 | 현산 | 백종우 | ||||||||||
강원-양구군 | 방산면 | 한도수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 44 | 5 | 2 | 55 | |
강원-양구군 | 방산면 | 신동호 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 리더스 | 김주현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | 1659 | |
강원-속초시 | 리더스 | 장현석 |
김주현 장현석 |
양양국민체육센타 10월 5일 13:30 3코트 17번 | 한도수 신동호 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김주현 장현석 |
양양국민체육센타 10월 5일 14:30 6코트 21번 | 김석주 백종우 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
한도수 신동호 |
양양국민체육센타 10월 5일 15:30 5코트 25번 | 김석주 백종우 |
|
24 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 우리 | 김학배 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | 177 | |
강원-강릉시 | 우리 | 권혁선 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 현산 | 엄정식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 48 | -1 | 2 | 1209 | |
강원-양양군 | 현산 | 이현진 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 최태수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | 492 | |
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 이선우 |
김학배 권혁선 |
양양국민체육센타 10월 5일 13:30 2코트 17번 | 엄정식 이현진 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김학배 권혁선 |
양양국민체육센타 10월 5일 14:30 5코트 21번 | 최태수 이선우 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
엄정식 이현진 |
양양국민체육센타 10월 5일 15:30 4코트 25번 | 최태수 이선우 |
|
25 | 23 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-홍천군 | 참빛클럽 | 이만용 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | 387 | |
강원-홍천군 | 참빛클럽 | 권영립 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 현남 | 정충환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 38 | 10 | 2 | 11 | |
강원-양양군 | 현남 | 김두호 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 에이스 | 박근태 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | 166 | |
옥계배드민턴 | 김종복 |
박근태 김종복 |
양양국민체육센타 10월 5일 13:30 1코트 17번 | 이만용 권영립 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
박근태 김종복 |
양양국민체육센타 10월 5일 14:30 4코트 21번 | 정충환 김두호 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
이만용 권영립 |
양양국민체육센타 10월 5일 15:30 3코트 25번 | 정충환 김두호 |
|
25 | 23 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 오상주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | 17 | |
누리 | 한성훈 | |||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 손병훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 38 | -2 | 2 | 1206 | |
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 이승훈 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 부안 | 정두호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | 64 | |
강원-춘천시 | 부안 | 염지웅 |
손병훈 이승훈 |
양양국민체육센타 10월 5일 13:15 7코트 16번 | 오상주 한성훈 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
손병훈 이승훈 |
양양국민체육센타 10월 5일 14:15 6코트 20번 | 정두호 염지웅 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
오상주 한성훈 |
양양국민체육센타 10월 5일 15:30 2코트 25번 | 정두호 염지웅 |
|
25 | 19 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-양양군 | 현산 | 이성열 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | 756 | |
강원-양양군 | 서면 | 이재익 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 리더스 | 김기학 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 49 | -11 | 2 | 1208 | |
강원-속초시 | 리더스 | 이철준 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | NMC | 문성민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 3 | 531 | |
강원-인제군 | NMC | 이청용 |
김기학 이철준 |
양양국민체육센타 10월 5일 13:15 6코트 16번 | 문성민 이청용 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김기학 이철준 |
양양국민체육센타 10월 5일 14:15 5코트 20번 | 이성열 이재익 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
문성민 이청용 |
양양국민체육센타 10월 5일 15:30 1코트 25번 | 이성열 이재익 |
|
22 | 25 |