A-C | 김민군 | 결승 양양실내체육관 10월 5일 17:00 1코트 31번 | 손주철 | D-G | |
장은호 | 20 | 25 | 이종협 | ||
D-E | 이남훈 | 4강 양양실내체육관 10월 5일 16:45 5코트 30번 | 손주철 | F-G | |
심호남 | 22 | 25 | 이종협 | ||
A | 김민군 | 4강 양양실내체육관 10월 5일 16:45 4코트 30번 | 천경민 | B-C | |
장은호 | 25 | 10 | 최현군 | ||
F | 손주철 | 8강 양양실내체육관 10월 5일 16:30 9코트 29번 | 김영록 | G | |
이종협 | 25 | 20 | 김용민 | ||
D | 이남훈 | 8강 양양실내체육관 10월 5일 16:30 8코트 29번 | 이재연 | E | |
심호남 | 25 | 21 | 홍주영 | ||
B | 천경민 | 8강 양양실내체육관 10월 5일 16:30 7코트 29번 | 김찬수 | C | |
최현군 | 25 | 16 | 조창범 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 김민군 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 88 | |
강원-강릉시 | 명문 | 장은호 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 현남 | 변창훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 43 | -1 | 2 | 1417 | |
해송 | 한덕훈 | |||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태붐클럽 | 김동열 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | 1932 | |
강원-태백시 | 태붐클럽 | 허완 |
김민군 장은호 |
양양실내체육관 10월 5일 14:15 1코트 20번 | 변창훈 한덕훈 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김민군 장은호 |
양양실내체육관 10월 5일 15:15 7코트 24번 | 김동열 허완 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
변창훈 한덕훈 |
양양실내체육관 10월 5일 16:15 3코트 28번 | 김동열 허완 |
|
25 | 18 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 천경민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | 566 | |
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 최현군 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 설빛 | 김종순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 49 | -11 | 2 | 92 | |
강원-속초시 | 설빛 | 박현철 | ||||||||||
강원-양구군 | 용하 | 김영헌 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | 1931 | |
강원-양구군 | 용하 | 박장세 |
천경민 최현군 |
양양실내체육관 10월 5일 14:00 9코트 19번 | 김영헌 박장세 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
천경민 최현군 |
양양실내체육관 10월 5일 15:15 6코트 24번 | 김종순 박현철 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김영헌 박장세 |
양양실내체육관 10월 5일 16:15 2코트 28번 | 김종순 박현철 |
|
24 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 프렌즈 | 김찬수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | 409 | |
강원-춘천시 | 프렌즈 | 조창범 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 함영규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 37 | 9 | 2 | 195 | |
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 이석진 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 김시선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | 958 | ||
경기-이천시 | 김수광 |
함영규 이석진 |
양양실내체육관 10월 5일 14:00 8코트 19번 | 김시선 김수광 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
함영규 이석진 |
양양실내체육관 10월 5일 15:15 5코트 24번 | 김찬수 조창범 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김시선 김수광 |
양양실내체육관 10월 5일 16:15 1코트 28번 | 김찬수 조창범 |
|
17 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 이남훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 15 | 35 | 1 | 567 | |
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 심호남 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 손양 | 이상래 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 25 | 15 | 2 | 1416 | |
정인걸 | ||||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 한빛 | 박길용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 146 | |
강원-인제군 | 한빛 | 정해영 |
이남훈 심호남 |
양양실내체육관 10월 5일 14:00 7코트 19번 | 박길용 정해영 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
이남훈 심호남 |
양양실내체육관 10월 5일 15:15 4코트 24번 | 이상래 정인걸 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
박길용 정해영 |
양양실내체육관 10월 5일 16:00 9코트 27번 | 이상래 정인걸 |
|
0 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 이재연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | 199 | |
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 홍주영 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 스피드 | 김현중 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 46 | -1 | 2 | 1415 | |
강원-동해시 | 스피드 | 김철한 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 윤춘원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | 408 | |
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 심준우 |
윤춘원 심준우 |
양양실내체육관 10월 5일 14:00 5코트 19번 | 이재연 홍주영 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
윤춘원 심준우 |
양양실내체육관 10월 5일 15:15 1코트 24번 | 김현중 김철한 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이재연 홍주영 |
양양실내체육관 10월 5일 16:00 8코트 27번 | 김현중 김철한 |
|
25 | 20 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 손주철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | 116 | |
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 이종협 | ||||||||||
강원-양구군 | 대암 | 나문섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 48 | -13 | 2 | 964 | |
강원-양구군 | 대암 | 한근모 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 진주 | 김문득 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | 459 | |
진주 | 윤명균 |
손주철 이종협 |
양양실내체육관 10월 5일 14:00 4코트 19번 | 김문득 윤명균 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
손주철 이종협 |
양양실내체육관 10월 5일 15:00 9코트 23번 | 나문섭 한근모 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김문득 윤명균 |
양양실내체육관 10월 5일 16:00 7코트 27번 | 나문섭 한근모 |
|
23 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 솔올 | 김영록 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 45 | 5 | 1 | 872 | |
인천-서구 | 구월서 | 김용민 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 김계화 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 34 | 15 | 2 | 1414 | |
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 박재훈 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 남춘천 | 어성수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | 284 | |
강원-화천군 | 화천 | 김동석 |
김영록 김용민 |
양양실내체육관 10월 5일 14:00 3코트 19번 | 어성수 김동석 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김영록 김용민 |
양양실내체육관 10월 5일 15:00 8코트 23번 | 김계화 박재훈 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
어성수 김동석 |
양양실내체육관 10월 5일 16:00 6코트 27번 | 김계화 박재훈 |
|
9 | 25 |