A-D | 김성균 | 결승 장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 16:00 1코트 29번 | 김형진 | E-H | |
최현석 | 24 | 25 | 손성진 | ||
E-F | 김성욱 | 4강 장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 15:15 2코트 26번 | 김형진 | G-H | |
오진관 | 20 | 25 | 손성진 | ||
A-B | 이원규 | 4강 장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 15:15 1코트 26번 | 김성균 | C-D | |
권용찬 | 24 | 25 | 최현석 | ||
G | 김형진 | 8강 장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 14:30 9코트 23번 | 오현국 | H | |
손성진 | 25 | 21 | 김강민 | ||
E | 김성욱 | 8강 장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 14:30 8코트 23번 | 김태준 | F | |
오진관 | 25 | 13 | 정민우 | ||
C | 김성균 | 8강 장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 14:30 7코트 23번 | 이돈우 | D | |
최현석 | 25 | 24 | 남대복 | ||
A | 이원규 | 8강 장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 14:30 6코트 23번 | 고명균 | B | |
권용찬 | 25 | 13 | 김효원 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 장암클럽 | 이원규 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 34 | 41 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 권용찬 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 안성범 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 57 | 9 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 안대성 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 에이스클럽 | 유기백 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 68 | -12 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 이재홍 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 채홍석 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 75 | -38 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 황병철 |
안성범 안대성 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 10:45 9코트 8번 | 이원규 권용찬 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
채홍석 황병철 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 11:00 1코트 9번 | 유기백 이재홍 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
안성범 안대성 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 12:00 1코트 13번 | 채홍석 황병철 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
유기백 이재홍 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 12:00 2코트 13번 | 이원규 권용찬 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
안성범 안대성 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 13:00 9코트 17번 | 유기백 이재홍 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이원규 권용찬 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 13:30 7코트 19번 | 채홍석 황병철 |
|
25 | 5 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스클럽 | 고명균 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김효원 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청남클럽 | 이선우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 42 | -5 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 정승택 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 박상문 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 유시훈 |
고명균 김효원 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 10:45 5코트 8번 | 박상문 유시훈 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
고명균 김효원 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 11:45 6코트 12번 | 이선우 정승택 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
박상문 유시훈 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 13:00 5코트 17번 | 이선우 정승택 |
|
17 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 테크노클럽 | 김성균 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 최현석 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 아공클럽 | 이영순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 47 | -8 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김응덕 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 직지클럽 | 최동식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 최민석 |
최동식 최민석 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 10:45 4코트 8번 | 김성균 최현석 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이영순 김응덕 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 11:45 5코트 12번 | 김성균 최현석 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이영순 김응덕 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 13:00 4코트 17번 | 최동식 최민석 |
|
25 | 22 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 목령클럽 | 이돈우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 45 | 1 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 남대복 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주클럽 | 최재성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 44 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김병곤 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 옥산클럽 | 이은형 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 46 | -2 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 강규환 |
이돈우 남대복 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 10:45 8코트 8번 | 최재성 김병곤 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이돈우 남대복 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 11:45 9코트 12번 | 이은형 강규환 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
최재성 김병곤 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 13:00 8코트 17번 | 이은형 강규환 |
|
25 | 19 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 직지클럽 | 김성욱 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 오진관 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 박달성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 44 | -12 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김은 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 테크노클럽 | 정세환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김아룡 |
박달성 김은 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 10:45 3코트 8번 | 김성욱 오진관 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
박달성 김은 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 11:45 4코트 12번 | 정세환 김아룡 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김성욱 오진관 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 13:00 3코트 17번 | 정세환 김아룡 |
|
25 | 11 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 목령클럽 | 김태준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 정민우 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스클럽 | 오주석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 42 | 4 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 이태희 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 대원클럽 | 한지훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김형수 |
오주석 이태희 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 10:30 9코트 7번 | 한지훈 김형수 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
오주석 이태희 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 11:45 3코트 12번 | 김태준 정민우 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
한지훈 김형수 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 13:00 2코트 17번 | 김태준 정민우 |
|
15 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서청주클럽 | 김형진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 손성진 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 무궁화클럽 | 이종석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 43 | -9 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 백부현 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 해오름클럽 | 김요한 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김태형 |
김요한 김태형 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 10:30 8코트 7번 | 이종석 백부현 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김요한 김태형 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 11:45 2코트 12번 | 김형진 손성진 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이종석 백부현 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 13:00 1코트 17번 | 김형진 손성진 |
|
9 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 구룡클럽 | 오현국 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 65 | 10 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김강민 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉정클럽 | 전승한 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 53 | 20 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서정민 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 이주영 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 72 | -16 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 유경상 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 원평클럽 | 우종택 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 75 | -14 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 이상민 |
우종택 이상민 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 10:45 6코트 8번 | 오현국 김강민 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이주영 유경상 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 10:45 7코트 8번 | 전승한 서정민 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
우종택 이상민 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 11:45 7코트 12번 | 이주영 유경상 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
전승한 서정민 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 11:45 8코트 12번 | 오현국 김강민 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
우종택 이상민 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 13:00 6코트 17번 | 전승한 서정민 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
오현국 김강민 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 13:00 7코트 17번 | 이주영 유경상 |
|
25 | 19 |