A-B | 전지원 | 결승 원주종합체육관 6월 10일 15:15 11코트 28번 | 서우재 | C-E | |
이동훈 | 25 | 22 | 최지수 | ||
C-D | 서우재 | 4강 원주종합체육관 6월 10일 14:30 16코트 25번 | 이민우 | E | |
최지수 | 25 | 11 | 서현덕 | ||
A | 전지원 | 4강 원주종합체육관 6월 10일 14:30 15코트 25번 | 나영빈 | B | |
이동훈 | 25 | 17 | 김치호 | ||
C | 홍성현 | 8강 원주종합체육관 6월 10일 14:00 13코트 23번 | 서우재 | D | |
박현우 | 24 | 25 | 최지수 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 행신클럽 | 전지원 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 48 | 27 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 행신클럽 | 이동훈 | ||||||||||
강원-평창군 | 미탄여울 | 최진규 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 54 | 20 | 2 | ||
강원-평창군 | 미탄여울 | 지문환 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 동강 | 신영근 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 64 | -11 | 3 | ||
강원-영월군 | 동강 | 윤주혁 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충주스트로커스&TEAMJK | 권오종 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 75 | -36 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 충주스트로커스&TEAMJK | 김현준 |
권오종 김현준 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 12:00 10코트 15번 | 최진규 지문환 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
전지원 이동훈 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 12:00 11코트 15번 | 신영근 윤주혁 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
신영근 윤주혁 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 12:45 12코트 18번 | 최진규 지문환 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
권오종 김현준 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 12:45 11코트 18번 | 전지원 이동훈 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
권오종 김현준 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 13:30 11코트 21번 | 신영근 윤주혁 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
최진규 지문환 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 13:30 12코트 21번 | 전지원 이동훈 |
|
24 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 하이콕 | 나영빈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 명문 | 김치호 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 화계 | 김경수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 45 | -6 | 2 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 화계클럽 | 장진호 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 산척 | 조성훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 산척 | 허준호 |
조성훈 허준호 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 11:45 12코트 14번 | 김경수 장진호 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
조성훈 허준호 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 12:30 12코트 17번 | 나영빈 김치호 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
김경수 장진호 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 13:15 10코트 20번 | 나영빈 김치호 |
|
14 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 금강(팀라이더) | 홍성현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
서울-서울 | 프리드로우 | 박현우 | ||||||||||
경북-울진군 | 고우이 | 배준형 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 36 | 13 | 2 | ||
경북-울진군 | 부안클럽 | 김영민 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 동강 | 김남원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
강원-영월군 | 동강 | 김상목 |
김남원 김상목 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 12:00 3코트 15번 | 배준형 김영민 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김남원 김상목 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 12:45 4코트 18번 | 홍성현 박현우 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
배준형 김영민 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 13:30 2코트 21번 | 홍성현 박현우 |
|
24 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 파워(핏섬) | 서우재 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
강원-삼척시 | KNU(핏섬) | 최지수 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 한지웅 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 45 | -4 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 채희제 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충주스트로커스&TEAMJK | 임정모 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 충주스트로커스&TEAMJK | 장우섭 |
임정모 장우섭 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 11:45 14코트 14번 | 한지웅 채희제 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
임정모 장우섭 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 12:30 13코트 17번 | 서우재 최지수 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
한지웅 채희제 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 13:15 11코트 20번 | 서우재 최지수 |
|
16 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-홍천군 | 대동 | 이민우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 대동 | 서현덕 | ||||||||||
강원-화천군 | 간동 | 오현규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 48 | -10 | 2 | ||
강원-화천군 | 야시매 | 정인범 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 원통 | 문정웅 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 50 | -3 | 3 | ||
강원-인제군 | 원통 | 정중호 |
오현규 정인범 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 12:00 2코트 15번 | 문정웅 정중호 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
오현규 정인범 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 12:45 3코트 18번 | 이민우 서현덕 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
문정웅 정중호 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 13:30 1코트 21번 | 이민우 서현덕 |
|
24 | 25 |