A-C | 최주영 | 결승 강릉생활체육센터 5월 14일 12:30 7코트 15번 | 김상유 | D-F | |
원상식 | 25 | 24 | 김용운 | ||
D-E | 김상유 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 5월 14일 11:45 10코트 12번 | 김석용 | F | |
김용운 | 25 | 22 | 백민성 | ||
A | 고해남 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 5월 14일 11:45 9코트 12번 | 최주영 | B-C | |
이승현 | 11 | 25 | 원상식 | ||
D | 김상유 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 5월 14일 11:15 4코트 10번 | 김성민 | E | |
김용운 | 25 | 17 | 최성훈 | ||
B | 서현덕 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 5월 14일 11:15 3코트 10번 | 최주영 | C | |
이민우 | 20 | 25 | 원상식 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 한솔 | 고해남 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
명주 | 이승현 | |||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 현산클럽 | 윤수빈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 36 | 3 | 2 | ||
윤찬빈 | ||||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 어울림 | 김재혁 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 어울림 | 김사현 |
김재혁 김사현 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 14일 09:00 6코트 1번 | 고해남 이승현 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김재혁 김사현 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 14일 09:45 9코트 4번 | 윤수빈 윤찬빈 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
고해남 이승현 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 14일 10:30 12코트 7번 | 윤수빈 윤찬빈 |
|
25 | 14 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-홍천군 | 대동 | 서현덕 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 대동 | 이민우 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 명문 | 김민석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 39 | 1 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 명문 | 지문환 | ||||||||||
강원-고성군 | 고성 | 최인석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
강원-고성군 | 고성 | 김은진 |
서현덕 이민우 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 14일 09:00 5코트 1번 | 김민석 지문환 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
서현덕 이민우 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 14일 09:45 8코트 4번 | 최인석 김은진 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김민석 지문환 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 14일 10:30 11코트 7번 | 최인석 김은진 |
|
25 | 14 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 명문클럽 | 최주영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 동부클럽 | 원상식 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 채희민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 47 | -9 | 2 | ||
배상연 | ||||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 리버스 | 박세현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
강원-동해시 | 리버스 | 김연준 |
박세현 김연준 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 14일 09:00 4코트 1번 | 채희민 배상연 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
박세현 김연준 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 14일 09:45 5코트 4번 | 최주영 원상식 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
채희민 배상연 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 14일 10:30 8코트 7번 | 최주영 원상식 |
|
13 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-양양군 | 현산클럽 | 김상유 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
김용운 | ||||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 김강현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 45 | -6 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 임완수 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 여명 | 이호준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 여명 | 이동언 |
이호준 이동언 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 14일 09:00 3코트 1번 | 김강현 임완수 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이호준 이동언 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 14일 09:45 4코트 4번 | 김상유 김용운 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김강현 임완수 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 14일 10:30 7코트 7번 | 김상유 김용운 |
|
14 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 율곡클럽 | 김성민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 아카데미 | 최성훈 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 김경준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 32 | 17 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 윤지혁 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 현북클럽 | 김혁진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
오원식 |
김경준 윤지혁 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 14일 09:00 2코트 1번 | 김성민 최성훈 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김경준 윤지혁 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 14일 09:45 3코트 4번 | 김혁진 오원식 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
김성민 최성훈 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 14일 10:30 6코트 7번 | 김혁진 오원식 |
|
25 | 18 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 파워/핏섬 | 김석용 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
주문진/핏섬 | 백민성 | |||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 화계클럽 | 장진호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 43 | 3 | 2 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 화계클럽 | 김경수 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 성신아레나 | 정진웅 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 성신아레나 | 이종희 |
장진호 김경수 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 14일 09:00 1코트 1번 | 김석용 백민성 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
장진호 김경수 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 14일 09:45 2코트 4번 | 정진웅 이종희 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김석용 백민성 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 14일 10:30 5코트 7번 | 정진웅 이종희 |
|
25 | 15 |