A1-B2 | 박경수 | 결승 동두천국민체육센타 4월 16일 13:30 7코트 22번 | 김종덕 | A2-B1 | |
김종배 | 25 | 12 | 김대중 | ||
A2 | 김종덕 | 4강 동두천국민체육센타 4월 16일 13:15 9코트 21번 | 홍인표 | B1 | |
김대중 | 25 | 24 | 한재윤 | ||
A1 | 박경수 | 4강 동두천국민체육센타 4월 16일 13:15 8코트 21번 | 이재희 | B2 | |
김종배 | 25 | 14 | 김순삼 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-동두천시 | 생연 | 박경수 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 41 | 34 | 1 | ||
경기-동두천시 | 생연 | 김종배 | ||||||||||
경기-동두천시 | 두드림 | 김종덕 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 58 | 9 | 2 | ||
경기-동두천시 | 두드림 | 김대중 | ||||||||||
경기-동두천시 | 생연 | 구정우 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 71 | -9 | 3 | ||
경기-동두천시 | 생연 | 정준성 | ||||||||||
경기-동두천시 | 동우 | 김학성 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 75 | -34 | 4 | ||
경기-동두천시 | 동우 | 차순규 |
김종덕 김대중 |
동두천국민체육센타 4월 16일 11:30 2코트 14번 | 구정우 정준성 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김학성 차순규 |
동두천국민체육센타 4월 16일 11:30 1코트 14번 | 박경수 김종배 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
구정우 정준성 |
동두천국민체육센타 4월 16일 12:15 7코트 17번 | 박경수 김종배 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김학성 차순규 |
동두천국민체육센타 4월 16일 12:15 6코트 17번 | 김종덕 김대중 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
박경수 김종배 |
동두천국민체육센타 4월 16일 13:00 5코트 20번 | 김종덕 김대중 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김학성 차순규 |
동두천국민체육센타 4월 16일 13:00 4코트 20번 | 구정우 정준성 |
|
21 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-동두천시 | 동우 | 홍인표 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 48 | 27 | 1 | ||
경기-동두천시 | 동우 | 한재윤 | ||||||||||
경기-동두천시 | 이담 | 이재희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 55 | 15 | 2 | ||
경기-동두천시 | 이담 | 김순삼 | ||||||||||
경기-동두천시 | 생연 | 옥문수 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 64 | -7 | 3 | ||
경기-동두천시 | 생연 | 남승철 | ||||||||||
경기-동두천시 | 생연 | 김길석 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 75 | -35 | 4 | ||
경기-동두천시 | 생연 | 은형기 |
김길석 은형기 |
동두천국민체육센타 4월 16일 11:15 8코트 13번 | 이재희 김순삼 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
홍인표 한재윤 |
동두천국민체육센타 4월 16일 11:15 1코트 13번 | 옥문수 남승철 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이재희 김순삼 |
동두천국민체육센타 4월 16일 12:15 4코트 17번 | 옥문수 남승철 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
홍인표 한재윤 |
동두천국민체육센타 4월 16일 12:15 3코트 17번 | 김길석 은형기 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
옥문수 남승철 |
동두천국민체육센타 4월 16일 13:00 2코트 20번 | 김길석 은형기 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
홍인표 한재윤 |
동두천국민체육센타 4월 16일 13:00 1코트 20번 | 이재희 김순삼 |
|
25 | 20 |