A1-D2 | 김금선 | 결승 호암1체육관 3월 21일 16:30 9코트 15번 | 전병길 | C1-B2 | |
박도석 | 24 | 25 | 이은희 | ||
C1-A2 | 이상용 | 4강 호암1체육관 3월 21일 16:00 7코트 13번 | 전병길 | D1-B2 | |
조순례 | 21 | 25 | 이은희 | ||
A1-C2 | 박홍선 | 4강 호암1체육관 3월 21일 16:00 6코트 13번 | 김금선 | B1-D2 | |
주미자 | 21 | 25 | 박도석 | ||
D1 | 신승봉 | 8강 호암1체육관 3월 21일 15:30 5코트 11번 | 전병길 | B2 | |
이광자 | 20 | 25 | 이은희 | ||
C1 | 장대옥 | 8강 호암1체육관 3월 21일 15:30 4코트 11번 | 이상용 | A2 | |
강승희 | 22 | 25 | 조순례 | ||
B1 | 이동규 | 8강 호암1체육관 3월 21일 15:30 3코트 11번 | 김금선 | D2 | |
전인희 | 17 | 25 | 박도석 | ||
A1 | 박홍선 | 8강 호암1체육관 3월 21일 15:30 2코트 11번 | 허관영 | C2 | |
주미자 | 25 | 20 | 전연화 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 박홍선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 주미자 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남산 | 이상용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 33 | 6 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남산 | 조순례 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충청 | 박명환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 50 | -34 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 충청 | 지영희 |
이상용 조순례 |
호암1체육관 3월 21일 13:15 11코트 2번 | 박홍선 주미자 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이상용 조순례 |
호암1체육관 3월 21일 14:00 12코트 5번 | 박명환 지영희 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
박홍선 주미자 |
호암1체육관 3월 21일 15:00 1코트 9번 | 박명환 지영희 |
|
25 | 8 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 이동규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 43 | 3 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 전인희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 전병길 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 42 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 이은희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 엄정 | 지윤근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 46 | -4 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 엄정 | 김수자 |
이동규 전인희 |
호암1체육관 3월 21일 13:15 10코트 2번 | 지윤근 김수자 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이동규 전인희 |
호암1체육관 3월 21일 14:00 11코트 5번 | 전병길 이은희 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
지윤근 김수자 |
호암1체육관 3월 21일 14:45 12코트 8번 | 전병길 이은희 |
|
17 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 장대옥 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 46 | 2 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 강승희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 허관영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 46 | 0 | |||
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 전연화 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 최종국 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 48 | -2 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 안영남 |
장대옥 강승희 |
호암1체육관 3월 21일 13:15 9코트 2번 | 최종국 안영남 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
장대옥 강승희 |
호암1체육관 3월 21일 14:00 10코트 5번 | 허관영 전연화 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
최종국 안영남 |
호암1체육관 3월 21일 14:45 11코트 8번 | 허관영 전연화 |
|
21 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 신승봉 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 이광자 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김금선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 34 | 8 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 박도석 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 오세용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 고태순 |
신승봉 이광자 |
호암1체육관 3월 21일 13:15 8코트 2번 | 오세용 고태순 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
신승봉 이광자 |
호암1체육관 3월 21일 14:00 9코트 5번 | 김금선 박도석 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
오세용 고태순 |
호암1체육관 3월 21일 14:45 10코트 8번 | 김금선 박도석 |
|
9 | 25 |