A-B | 최인엽 | 결승 장호원체육센타 9월 19일 18:45 1코트 28번 | 김기석 | C-D | |
유선근 | 21 | 25 | 허기숙 | ||
C | 김기석 | 4강 장호원체육센타 9월 19일 18:00 4코트 25번 | 김기준 | D | |
허기숙 | 25 | 13 | 신미숙 | ||
A | 최인엽 | 4강 장호원체육센타 9월 19일 18:00 3코트 25번 | 장엄지 | B | |
유선근 | 25 | 17 | 이하나 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-강북구 | 때려 | 최인엽 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 60 | 14 | 1 | ||
서울-강북구 | 때려 | 유선근 | ||||||||||
72민턴 | 문순석 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 62 | 10 | 2 | |||
박희정 | ||||||||||||
충남-아산시 | FMT펀민턴 | 최종림 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 59 | 9 | 3 | ||
정희옥 | ||||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 드림클럽 | 김준섭 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 75 | -33 | 4 | ||
강원-원주시 | 드림클럽 | 최희주 |
최인엽 유선근 |
장호원체육센타 9월 19일 15:45 4코트 16번 | 최종림 정희옥 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김준섭 최희주 |
장호원체육센타 9월 19일 15:45 3코트 16번 | 문순석 박희정 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김준섭 최희주 |
장호원체육센타 9월 19일 16:15 6코트 18번 | 최인엽 유선근 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
문순석 박희정 |
장호원체육센타 9월 19일 16:30 1코트 19번 | 최종림 정희옥 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
문순석 박희정 |
장호원체육센타 9월 19일 17:15 6코트 22번 | 최인엽 유선근 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김준섭 최희주 |
장호원체육센타 9월 19일 17:30 4코트 23번 | 최종림 정희옥 |
|
12 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82개판 | 장엄지 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 45 | 2 | 1 | |||
이하나 | ||||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 평원클럽 | 문정숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 43 | 2 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 평원클럽 | 주가람 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주팀플라이파워 | 박재선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 47 | -4 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주팀플라이파워 | 박신혜 |
문정숙 주가람 |
장호원체육센타 9월 19일 15:45 1코트 16번 | 장엄지 이하나 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
문정숙 주가람 |
장호원체육센타 9월 19일 16:30 2코트 19번 | 박재선 박신혜 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
장엄지 이하나 |
장호원체육센타 9월 19일 17:30 5코트 23번 | 박재선 박신혜 |
|
22 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
백사클럽 | 김기석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | |||
허기숙 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 피어싱 | 김건우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 49 | -10 | 2 | ||
함현자 | ||||||||||||
서울-강동구 | 보노보노 | 김도영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 3 | ||
서울-강동구 | 보노보노 | 정혜림 |
김도영 정혜림 |
장호원체육센타 9월 19일 15:30 6코트 15번 | 김기석 허기숙 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김도영 정혜림 |
장호원체육센타 9월 19일 16:45 6코트 20번 | 김건우 함현자 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김기석 허기숙 |
장호원체육센타 9월 19일 17:45 2코트 24번 | 김건우 함현자 |
|
25 | 14 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 김기준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 신미숙 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 영서 | 김신애 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 43 | 2 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 영서 | 이상훈 | ||||||||||
76용가리 | 최정헌 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | |||
권미영 |
김기준 신미숙 |
장호원체육센타 9월 19일 15:30 5코트 15번 | 김신애 이상훈 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김기준 신미숙 |
장호원체육센타 9월 19일 16:45 5코트 20번 | 최정헌 권미영 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김신애 이상훈 |
장호원체육센타 9월 19일 18:00 6코트 25번 | 최정헌 권미영 |
|
25 | 18 |