A-B | 안현희 | 배드민턴전용구장 6월 2일 15:30 4코트 27번 |
박미경 | C-E | |
박재경 | 15 | 25 | 김현미 | ||
C-D | 박미경 | 배드민턴전용구장 6월 2일 15:30 3코트 27번 |
박지현 | E | |
김현미 | 25 | 16 | 송정희 | ||
A | 유선용 | 배드민턴전용구장 6월 2일 15:30 2코트 27번 |
안현희 | B | |
박경임 | 12 | 25 | 박재경 | ||
C | 박미경 | 배드민턴전용구장 6월 2일 14:45 4코트 24번 |
정미은 | D | |
김현미 | 25 | 10 | 백은경 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-구리시 | 한마음클럽 | 유선용 | 2 | 1 | 73 | 56 | 17 | 1 | |
경기-구리시 | 한마음클럽 | 박경임 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 홍희정 | 2 | 1 | 73 | 60 | 13 | 2 | |
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 최성란 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 구리클럽 | 용주남 | 2 | 1 | 73 | 66 | 7 | 3 | |
경기-구리시 | 구리클럽 | 안연옥 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 김경희 | 0 | 3 | 38 | 75 | -37 | 4 | |
가온클럽 | 정혜옥 |
홍희정 최성란 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 2일 12:30 2코트 15번 | 김경희 정혜옥 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
용주남 안연옥 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 2일 12:30 1코트 15번 | 유선용 박경임 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
용주남 안연옥 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 2일 13:45 1코트 20번 | 홍희정 최성란 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
유선용 박경임 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 2일 13:45 2코트 20번 | 김경희 정혜옥 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
유선용 박경임 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 2일 14:45 3코트 24번 | 홍희정 최성란 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
용주남 안연옥 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 2일 14:45 2코트 24번 | 김경희 정혜옥 |
|
25 | 18 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-구리시 | 한마음클럽 | 안현희 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | |
경기-구리시 | 한마음클럽 | 박재경 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 이은영 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 39 | 9 | 2 | |
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 노순화 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 고구려 | 도정은 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | |
경기-구리시 | 고구려 | 김선희 |
도정은 김선희 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 2일 12:15 4코트 14번 | 이은영 노순화 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
도정은 김선희 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 2일 13:30 4코트 19번 | 안현희 박재경 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
안현희 박재경 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 2일 14:30 4코트 23번 | 이은영 노순화 |
|
25 | 23 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-구리시 | 한마음클럽 | 박미경 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | |
경기-구리시 | 한마음클럽 | 김현미 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 갈매클럽 | 한은자 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 43 | -13 | 2 | |
경기-구리시 | 갈매클럽 | 유수경 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 위향미 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | |
고구려 | 김윤희 |
한은자 유수경 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 2일 12:00 4코트 13번 | 위향미 김윤희 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
한은자 유수경 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 2일 13:30 1코트 19번 | 박미경 김현미 |
|
5 | 25 | ||
박미경 김현미 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 2일 14:15 3코트 22번 | 위향미 김윤희 |
|
25 | 21 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-구리시 | 중앙 | 정미은 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | |
경기-구리시 | 중앙 | 백은경 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 장귀숙 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 25 | 17 | 2 | |
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 이혜연 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 이지희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50 | -50 | ||
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 이미연 |
장귀숙 이혜연 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 2일 12:15 2코트 14번 | 이지희 이미연 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
장귀숙 이혜연 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 2일 13:30 2코트 19번 | 정미은 백은경 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
정미은 백은경 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 2일 14:30 2코트 23번 | 이지희 이미연 |
|
25 | 0 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 박지현 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | |
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 송정희 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 고구려 | 김진희 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 45 | -1 | 2 | |
경기-구리시 | 고구려 | 장호진 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 한마음클럽 | 박경아 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | |
경기-구리시 | 한마음클럽 | 천오복 |
김진희 장호진 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 2일 12:15 3코트 14번 | 박지현 송정희 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김진희 장호진 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 2일 13:30 3코트 19번 | 박경아 천오복 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
박경아 천오복 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 2일 14:30 3코트 23번 | 박지현 송정희 |
|
9 | 25 |