A-C | 김진균 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 14:45 4코트 20번 |
석진권 | D-G | |
정인영 | 16 | 25 | 김정숙 | ||
D-E | 석진권 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 14:15 1코트 18번 |
김용성 | F-G | |
김정숙 | 25 | 23 | 이숙연 | ||
A | 김진균 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 14:00 9코트 17번 |
변인철 | B-C | |
정인영 | 25 | 23 | 민경미 | ||
F | 이재용 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 13:30 1코트 15번 |
김용성 | G | |
배선희 | 15 | 25 | 이숙연 | ||
D | 이인수 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 13:15 9코트 14번 |
석진권 | E | |
전미남 | 24 | 25 | 김정숙 | ||
B | 김제한 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 13:15 8코트 14번 |
변인철 | C | |
나경애 | 16 | 25 | 민경미 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 중앙클럽 | 김진균 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 중앙클럽 | 정인영 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 최성문 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 49 | -9 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 유민정 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 서홍석 | 0 | 2 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 박혜정 |
최성문 유민정 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 10:30 7코트 7번 | 김진균 정인영 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
최성문 유민정 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 12:15 4코트 10번 | 서홍석 박혜정 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김진균 정인영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 13:00 2코트 13번 | 서홍석 박혜정 |
|
25 | 19 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 김제한 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 44 | 3 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 나경애 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 콕사랑클럽 | 김현주 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 47 | 1 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 콕사랑클럽 | 김형모 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 천국호 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 48 | -4 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 변라영 |
천국호 변라영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 10:30 6코트 7번 | 김현주 김형모 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
천국호 변라영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 12:15 3코트 10번 | 김제한 나경애 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김현주 김형모 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 13:00 1코트 13번 | 김제한 나경애 |
|
25 | 22 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-증평군 | 증평클럽 | 변인철 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 13 | 37 | 1 | |
충북-증평군 | 증평클럽 | 민경미 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 조양준 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 25 | 13 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 하미경 | |||||||
충북-제천시 | 의림클럽 | 강민국 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50 | -50 | ||
충북-제천시 | 신백클럽 | 김진화 |
변인철 민경미 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 10:30 5코트 7번 | 조양준 하미경 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
변인철 민경미 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 12:15 2코트 10번 | 강민국 김진화 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
조양준 하미경 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 12:45 9코트 12번 | 강민국 김진화 |
|
25 | 0 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 중앙클럽 | 이인수 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 중앙클럽 | 전미남 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 임재익 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 48 | -4 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 오은영 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 김경식 | 0 | 2 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 이혜정B |
김경식 이혜정B |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 10:30 4코트 7번 | 임재익 오은영 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김경식 이혜정B |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 12:15 1코트 10번 | 이인수 전미남 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
임재익 오은영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 12:45 8코트 12번 | 이인수 전미남 |
|
19 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 용암클럽 | 석진권 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 용암클럽 | 김정숙 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 흥덕MG | 김형태 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 46 | -6 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 흥덕MG | 전윤숙 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 주중클럽 | 이용우 | 0 | 2 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 주중클럽 | 노영종 |
김형태 전윤숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 10:30 3코트 7번 | 석진권 김정숙 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김형태 전윤숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 12:00 9코트 9번 | 이용우 노영종 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
석진권 김정숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 12:45 7코트 12번 | 이용우 노영종 |
|
25 | 22 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 모충클럽 | 이재용 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 37 | 10 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 모충클럽 | 배선희 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 오현석 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 47 | -3 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 이화희 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 강정윤 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 44 | -7 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 이영애 |
이재용 배선희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 10:30 2코트 7번 | 오현석 이화희 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이재용 배선희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 12:00 8코트 9번 | 강정윤 이영애 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
오현석 이화희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 12:45 6코트 12번 | 강정윤 이영애 |
|
19 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 김용성 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 이숙연 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 한미숙 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 38 | 2 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 현진웅 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 새터클럽 | 박동주 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 임헌수 |
박동주 임헌수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 10:30 1코트 7번 | 한미숙 현진웅 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
박동주 임헌수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 12:00 7코트 9번 | 김용성 이숙연 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
한미숙 현진웅 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 12:45 3코트 12번 | 김용성 이숙연 |
|
15 | 25 |