A-F | 정향원 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 13:15 2코트 14번 |
강동호 | G-L | |
왕지연 | 25 | 13 | 고송절 | ||
G-I | 강동호 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 12:45 5코트 12번 |
김귀열 | J-L | |
고송절 | 25 | 22 | 윤동자 | ||
A-C | 정향원 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 12:45 4코트 12번 |
윤성현 | D-F | |
왕지연 | 25 | 15 | 강현숙 | ||
J-K | 김귀열 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 12:00 6코트 9번 |
안진경 | L | |
윤동자 | 25 | 15 | 지해옥 | ||
G-H | 강동호 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 12:00 5코트 9번 |
박재로 | I | |
고송절 | 25 | 17 | 이명성 | ||
D | 윤성현 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 12:00 4코트 9번 |
김종수 | E-F | |
강현숙 | 25 | 18 | 우정연 | ||
A | 반태현 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 12:00 3코트 9번 |
정향원 | B-C | |
반태숙 | 14 | 25 | 왕지연 | ||
J | 전석남 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 10:45 8코트 8번 |
김귀열 | K | |
임진옥 | 20 | 25 | 윤동자 | ||
G | 강동호 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 10:45 7코트 8번 |
김영재 | H | |
고송절 | 25 | 16 | 조미선 | ||
E | 임병인 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 10:45 6코트 8번 |
김종수 | F | |
이춘하 | 19 | 25 | 우정연 | ||
B | 이규성 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 10:45 5코트 8번 |
정향원 | C | |
박진순 | 9 | 25 | 왕지연 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-증평군 | 증평클럽 | 반태현 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | |
충북-증평군 | 증평클럽 | 반태숙 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 용암클럽 | 김영래 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 46 | 0 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 용암클럽 | 김현미 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 강내클럽 | 김일권 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 강내클럽 | 전정현 |
반태현 반태숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 09:15 4코트 2번 | 김일권 전정현 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
반태현 반태숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 09:45 4코트 4번 | 김영래 김현미 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김일권 전정현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 10:15 4코트 6번 | 김영래 김현미 |
|
21 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 이규성 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 동청주클럽 | 박진순 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 윤성호 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 42 | 2 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 김경재 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 에이스클럽 | 김삼식 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 에이스클럽 | 윤근영 |
윤성호 김경재 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 09:15 3코트 2번 | 이규성 박진순 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
윤성호 김경재 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 09:45 3코트 4번 | 김삼식 윤근영 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이규성 박진순 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 10:15 3코트 6번 | 김삼식 윤근영 |
|
25 | 16 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 정향원 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 왕지연 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 김영진 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 44 | -8 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 정현숙 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 김건호 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 홍형주 |
정향원 왕지연 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 09:15 2코트 2번 | 김건호 홍형주 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
정향원 왕지연 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 09:45 2코트 4번 | 김영진 정현숙 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김건호 홍형주 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 10:15 2코트 6번 | 김영진 정현숙 |
|
19 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 윤성현 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 강현숙 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 전윤국 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 46 | -4 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 이혜정A | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 강성미 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 한진석 |
윤성현 강현숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 09:15 1코트 2번 | 강성미 한진석 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
윤성현 강현숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 09:45 1코트 4번 | 전윤국 이혜정A |
|
25 | 17 | ||
강성미 한진석 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 10:15 1코트 6번 | 전윤국 이혜정A |
|
21 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-제천시 | 동부클럽 | 임병인 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | |
충북-제천시 | 제고클럽 | 이춘하 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 유인덕 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 45 | 3 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 한연화 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 김현아 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 박정순 |
김현아 박정순 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 09:00 9코트 1번 | 임병인 이춘하 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김현아 박정순 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 09:30 9코트 3번 | 유인덕 한연화 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
임병인 이춘하 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 10:00 9코트 5번 | 유인덕 한연화 |
|
25 | 23 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 에이스클럽 | 김종수 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 에이스클럽 | 우정연 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 지준성 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 46 | -6 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 정진희 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주클럽 | 손종엽 | 0 | 2 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 대원클럽 | 조금선 |
김종수 우정연 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 09:00 8코트 1번 | 손종엽 조금선 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김종수 우정연 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 09:30 8코트 3번 | 지준성 정진희 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
손종엽 조금선 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 10:00 8코트 5번 | 지준성 정진희 |
|
21 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 강내클럽 | 강동호 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 강내클럽 | 고송절 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 박정기 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 38 | -5 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 김선영 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 서유미 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 이기영 |
강동호 고송절 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 09:00 7코트 1번 | 박정기 김선영 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
강동호 고송절 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 09:30 7코트 3번 | 서유미 이기영 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
박정기 김선영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 10:00 7코트 5번 | 서유미 이기영 |
|
25 | 13 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 만수클럽 | 김영재 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 만수클럽 | 조미선 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 오연규 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 43 | -3 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 강경옥 | |||||||
충북-진천군 | 이월클럽 | 김진운 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | |
충북-진천군 | 이월클럽 | 소현아 |
오연규 강경옥 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 09:00 6코트 1번 | 김진운 소현아 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
오연규 강경옥 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 09:30 6코트 3번 | 김영재 조미선 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김진운 소현아 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 10:00 6코트 5번 | 김영재 조미선 |
|
14 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 박재로 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 이명성 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 박종만 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 40 | 7 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 채윤미 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 김의균 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 김순자 |
김의균 김순자 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 09:00 5코트 1번 | 박종만 채윤미 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김의균 김순자 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 09:30 5코트 3번 | 박재로 이명성 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
박종만 채윤미 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 10:00 5코트 5번 | 박재로 이명성 |
|
22 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 우암클럽 | 전석남 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 우암클럽 | 임진옥 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 모충클럽 | 김경식 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 46 | -1 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 이은경 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 은종칠 | 0 | 2 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 권순희 |
김경식 이은경 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 09:00 4코트 1번 | 은종칠 권순희 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김경식 이은경 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 09:30 4코트 3번 | 전석남 임진옥 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
은종칠 권순희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 10:00 4코트 5번 | 전석남 임진옥 |
|
23 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 김귀열 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 윤동자 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 대원클럽 | 김규회 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 37 | 1 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 대원클럽 | 이미영 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 무궁화클럽 | 고경민 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 무궁화클럽 | 이미현 |
고경민 이미현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 09:00 3코트 1번 | 김귀열 윤동자 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
고경민 이미현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 09:30 3코트 3번 | 김규회 이미영 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김귀열 윤동자 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 10:00 3코트 5번 | 김규회 이미영 |
|
25 | 13 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-제천시 | 의림클럽 | 안진경 | 2 | 1 | 74 | 49 | 25 | 1 | |
충북-제천시 | 화산클럽 | 지해옥 | |||||||
충북-증평군 | 증평클럽 | 윤성만 | 2 | 1 | 74 | 49 | 25 | 2 | |
충북-증평군 | 증평클럽 | 남인숙 | |||||||
충북-제천시 | 에이스클럽 | 박옥선 | 2 | 1 | 74 | 49 | 25 | 3 | |
충북-제천시 | 화산클럽 | 김재덕 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 용암클럽 | 김진태 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | -75 | ||
충북-청주시 | 용암클럽 | 임규옥 |
박옥선 김재덕 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 09:00 2코트 1번 | 윤성만 남인숙 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김진태 임규옥 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 09:00 1코트 1번 | 안진경 지해옥 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김진태 임규옥 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 09:30 1코트 3번 | 박옥선 김재덕 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
윤성만 남인숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 09:30 2코트 3번 | 안진경 지해옥 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김진태 임규옥 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 10:00 1코트 5번 | 윤성만 남인숙 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
안진경 지해옥 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 12일 10:00 2코트 5번 | 박옥선 김재덕 |
|
24 | 25 |