66말띠배드민턴친구들 9주년 기념대회
|
1
|
09:00 |
정말66 |
박세광 |
혼복 D D조
|
이후남 |
정말66 |
|
박상희 |
25 |
16 |
이상숙 |
2
|
09:15 |
울산 |
윤진호 |
혼복 A J조
|
허경행 |
서울 |
|
이명희 |
19 |
25 |
정예원 |
3
|
09:30 |
경기,인천 |
강용민 |
혼복 A A조
|
김창오 |
부산,경남 |
|
이형남 |
22 |
25 |
김경란 |
4
|
09:45 |
서울 |
안현기 |
혼복 C A조
|
김동균 |
전라,제주 |
|
이화영 |
25 |
17 |
김계자 |
5
|
10:00 |
경기,인천 |
김정기 |
혼복 D C조
|
서윤석 |
강원도 |
|
이현미 |
12 |
25 |
어숙희 |
6
|
10:15 |
울산 |
안홍규 |
혼복 A H조
|
배상규 |
대구,경북 |
|
박이순 |
25 |
14 |
유연희 |
7
|
10:30 |
대구,경북 |
장강조 |
혼복 C H조
|
김성기 |
경기,인천 |
|
신화순 |
23 |
25 |
이경자 |
8
|
10:45 |
대구,경북 |
노석하 |
혼복 B D조
|
최희정 |
강원도 |
|
박명자 |
24 |
25 |
최미옥 |
9
|
11:00 |
정말66 |
이성엽 |
혼복 D A조
|
허남태 |
강원도 |
|
정헌영 |
23 |
25 |
원영미 |
10
|
11:15 |
강원도 |
천성태 |
혼복 A F조
|
송현준 |
정말66 |
|
정경옥 |
25 |
24 |
박은주 |
11
|
12:15 |
정말66 |
김병성 |
혼복 C F조
|
김윤상 |
서울 |
|
양혜숙 |
25 |
21 |
장윤희 |
12
|
12:30 |
강원도 |
최희정 |
혼복 B D조
|
이중석 |
정말66 |
|
최미옥 |
25 |
23 |
배태형 |
13
|
12:45 |
서울 K |
박일쌍 |
혼복 A 16강
|
이건승 |
강원도 L |
|
양정옥 |
22 |
25 |
정혜원 |
14
|
13:00 |
서울 G |
유지무 |
혼복 C 8강
|
김성기 |
경기,인천 H |
|
김광숙 |
25 |
21 |
이경자 |
15
|
13:15 |
울산 |
윤진호 |
남복 A B조
|
추정훈 |
서울 |
|
김영돈 |
25 |
24 |
강승우 |
16
|
13:30 |
부산,경남 |
이경점 |
여복 A A조
|
조민자 |
정말66 |
|
이명희 |
24 |
25 |
이헌숙 |
17
|
13:45 |
울산 |
전용주 |
남복 A G조
|
천성태 |
강원도 |
|
정의장 |
25 |
0 |
김진세 |
18
|
14:00 |
부산,경남 |
천호철 |
남복 A C조
|
이건승 |
강원도 |
|
박삼균 |
25 |
23 |
김석희 |
19
|
14:15 |
정말66 |
박은주 |
여복 A E조
|
김태옥 |
부산,경남 |
|
김명혜 |
25 |
23 |
임금희 |
20
|
14:30 |
강원도 |
최금옥 |
여복 C B조
|
윤경화 |
정말66 |
|
이영숙 |
25 |
11 |
우미옥 |
21
|
14:45 |
경기,인천 |
황인택 |
남복 B D조
|
장창수 |
전라,제주 |
|
최만수 |
22 |
25 |
배성남 |
22
|
15:00 |
서울 |
유지무 |
남복 C A조
|
이원열 |
전라,제주 |
|
한승욱 |
16 |
25 |
김동균 |
23
|
15:15 |
정말66 |
양상철 |
남복 A D조
|
신종윤 |
전라제주 |
|
김동석 |
25 |
19 |
송명도 |
24
|
15:30 |
부산,경남 |
박윤희 |
여복 A D조
|
방옥석 |
강원도 |
|
정영아 |
14 |
21 |
정경옥 |
25
|
15:45 |
강원도 |
최금옥 |
여복 C B조
|
김광숙 |
서울 |
|
이영숙 |
21 |
11 |
김성자 |
26
|
16:00 |
대구,경북 |
장보경 |
남복 C A조
|
유지무 |
서울 |
|
장강조 |
17 |
21 |
한승욱 |
27
|
16:15 |
서울 E |
박상재 |
남복 A 8강
|
김윤호 |
정말66 F |
|
이동우 |
21 |
14 |
이태수 |
28
|
16:30 |
정말66 |
김화영 |
여복 B B조
|
최미경 |
서울 |
|
김형순 |
12 |
21 |
김지엽 |
29
|
16:45 |
서울 |
김은미 |
여복 D D조
|
신화순 |
대구,경북 |
|
공다영 |
11 |
21 |
이귀순 |
30
|
17:00 |
서울 D-E |
정예원 |
여복 A 4강
|
소미희 |
정말66 F-G |
|
한복경 |
21 |
12 |
류춘희 |
31
|
17:15 |
강원도 C |
이재효 |
남복 D 4강
|
김성수 |
서울 D |
|
김기동 |
16 |
21 |
김정국 |
32
|
17:30 |
서울 A-C |
송정일 |
여복 A 결승
|
정예원 |
서울 D-G |
|
양정옥 |
14 |
21 |
한복경 |
33
|
17:45 |
강원도 A-B |
장형식 |
남복 B 결승
|
김종백 |
서울 C-D |
|
강철 |
19 |
21 |
안현기 |