A-B | 김해철 | 결승 호암1체육관 1월 24일 13:00 9코트 17번 | 장동훈 | C-E | |
함종삼 | 25 | 11 | 김영구 | ||
C-D | 장동훈 | 4강 호암1체육관 1월 24일 12:30 12코트 15번 | 석종국 | E | |
김영구 | 25 | 24 | 김지형 | ||
A | 김해철 | 4강 호암1체육관 1월 24일 12:30 11코트 15번 | 정호용 | B | |
함종삼 | 25 | 9 | 최창주 | ||
C | 박희용 | 8강 호암1체육관 1월 24일 12:00 8코트 13번 | 장동훈 | D | |
이용대 | 21 | 25 | 김영구 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
남한강 | 김해철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | 3 | ||
남한강 | 함종삼 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 배종열 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 42 | 3 | 2 | 44 | |
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 김문학 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 최석희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | 78 | |
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 최성훈 |
최석희 최성훈 |
호암1체육관 1월 24일 09:00 5코트 1번 | 배종열 김문학 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
최석희 최성훈 |
호암1체육관 1월 24일 10:00 5코트 5번 | 김해철 함종삼 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김해철 함종삼 |
호암1체육관 1월 24일 11:00 11코트 9번 | 배종열 김문학 |
|
25 | 20 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 정호용 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | 25 | |
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 최창주 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 앙성클럽 | 홍성기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 41 | 7 | 2 | 51 | |
충북-충주시 | 앙성클럽 | 권오석 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 예성 | 박노석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | 62 | |
전국-전국 | 예성 | 조상일 |
정호용 최창주 |
호암1체육관 1월 24일 09:00 4코트 1번 | 박노석 조상일 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
정호용 최창주 |
호암1체육관 1월 24일 10:00 4코트 5번 | 홍성기 권오석 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
박노석 조상일 |
호암1체육관 1월 24일 11:00 10코트 9번 | 홍성기 권오석 |
|
16 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 박희용 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | 24 | |
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 이용대 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 70친구들 | 배장희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 49 | -10 | 2 | 53 | |
김종필 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 엄정클럽 | 윤희욱 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | 58 | |
충북-충주시 | 엄정클럽 | 이성의 |
박희용 이용대 |
호암1체육관 1월 24일 09:00 3코트 1번 | 배장희 김종필 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
박희용 이용대 |
호암1체육관 1월 24일 10:00 3코트 5번 | 윤희욱 이성의 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
배장희 김종필 |
호암1체육관 1월 24일 11:00 9코트 9번 | 윤희욱 이성의 |
|
25 | 24 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 앙성클럽 | 장동훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 7 | |
충북-충주시 | 앙성클럽 | 김영구 | ||||||||||
남한강 | 이승면 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 43 | 1 | 2 | 49 | ||
남한강 | 권태순 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 용산클럽 | 김태호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | 76 | |
충북-충주시 | 용산클럽 | 김인원 |
김태호 김인원 |
호암1체육관 1월 24일 09:00 2코트 1번 | 장동훈 김영구 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김태호 김인원 |
호암1체육관 1월 24일 10:00 2코트 5번 | 이승면 권태순 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
장동훈 김영구 |
호암1체육관 1월 24일 11:00 8코트 9번 | 이승면 권태순 |
|
25 | 19 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 함께하는민턴클럽 | 석종국 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 1 | 23 | |
충북-충주시 | 김지형 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남산 | 맹구호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 40 | -1 | 2 | 48 | |
충북-충주시 | 백승조 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충청클럽 | 정찬용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 50 | -33 | 3 | 63 | |
충북-충주시 | 충청 | 이진희 |
정찬용 이진희 |
호암1체육관 1월 24일 09:00 1코트 1번 | 석종국 김지형 |
|
2 | 25 | ||
정찬용 이진희 |
호암1체육관 1월 24일 10:00 1코트 5번 | 맹구호 백승조 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
석종국 김지형 |
호암1체육관 1월 24일 11:00 7코트 9번 | 맹구호 백승조 |
|
25 | 14 |