A | 양유진 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 24일 15:45 11코트 28번 | 김이슬 | B-C | |
간이슬 | 22 | 25 | 김다운 | ||
B | 유진 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 24일 15:15 11코트 26번 | 김이슬 | C | |
하지연 | 20 | 25 | 김다운 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HERO | 양유진 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 61 | 12 | 1 | 28 | ||
HERO | 간이슬 | |||||||||||
대전-대전 | Team A | 박현정 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 69 | 0 | 24 | ||
대전-대전 | Team A | 이수연 | ||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 나래울 | 김희주 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 69 | -4 | 3 | 44 | |
경기-화성시 | 나래울 | 정지현 | ||||||||||
대구-대구 | 플라이트 | 배지연 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 73 | -8 | 4 | 39 | |
대구-대구 | 플라이트 | 김혜빈 |
박현정 이수연 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 24일 12:45 7코트 16번 | 배지연 김혜빈 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김희주 정지현 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 24일 12:45 6코트 16번 | 양유진 간이슬 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김희주 정지현 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 24일 13:45 8코트 20번 | 박현정 이수연 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
양유진 간이슬 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 24일 13:45 9코트 20번 | 배지연 김혜빈 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
양유진 간이슬 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 24일 14:45 10코트 24번 | 박현정 이수연 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김희주 정지현 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 24일 14:45 9코트 24번 | 배지연 김혜빈 |
|
25 | 19 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 배즐사 | 유진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | 26 | |
전국-전국 | 배즐사 | 하지연 | ||||||||||
부산-동래구 | 낙민클럽 | 최진주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 37 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
부산-동래구 | 낙민클럽 | 유현미 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 플레이걸스 | 박신혜 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | 71 | |
충북-청주시 | 플레이걸스 | 신미숙 |
최진주 유현미 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 24일 12:45 5코트 16번 | 박신혜 신미숙 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
최진주 유현미 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 24일 13:45 7코트 20번 | 유진 하지연 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
박신혜 신미숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 24일 14:45 8코트 24번 | 유진 하지연 |
|
15 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-송파구 | 에브리민턴 | 김이슬 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | 2 | |
서울-송파구 | 김다운 | |||||||||||
대구-대구 | 플라이트 | 조연주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 45 | -6 | 2 | 37 | |
대구-대구 | 플라이트 | 우수정 | ||||||||||
HERO | 이혜림 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 5 | ||
HERO | 윤정원 |
이혜림 윤정원 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 24일 12:45 4코트 16번 | 김이슬 김다운 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이혜림 윤정원 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 24일 13:45 6코트 20번 | 조연주 우수정 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김이슬 김다운 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 24일 14:45 7코트 24번 | 조연주 우수정 |
|
25 | 14 |