A1-G2 | 박종엽 | 결승 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 17:00 5코트 41번 | 장윤호 | D1-G1 | |
김동연 | 21 | 25 | 장용수 | ||
D1-B2 | 심재우 | 4강 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 16:00 9코트 37번 | 장윤호 | F1-G1 | |
설광배 | 10 | 25 | 장용수 | ||
A1-E2 | 박종엽 | 4강 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 16:00 8코트 37번 | 윤현호 | B1-G2 | |
김동연 | 25 | 23 | 이현용 | ||
F1-C2 | 박대식 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 15:00 11코트 33번 | 장윤호 | G1 | |
정선우 | 19 | 25 | 장용수 | ||
D1-A2 | 심재우 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 15:00 10코트 33번 | 박재형 | E1-B2 | |
설광배 | 25 | 24 | 이민서 | ||
B1-F2 | 성태진 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 15:00 7코트 33번 | 윤현호 | C1-G2 | |
정윤호 | 11 | 25 | 이현용 | ||
A1 | 박종엽 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 15:00 6코트 33번 | 강철구 | D2-E2 | |
김동연 | 25 | 16 | 박준성 | ||
F1 | 이진우 | 16강 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 14:15 4코트 30번 | 박대식 | C2 | |
김병기 | 19 | 25 | 정선우 | ||
E1 | 박재형 | 16강 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 14:15 3코트 30번 | 박용만 | B2 | |
이민서 | 25 | 21 | 이대성 | ||
D2 | 강철구 | 16강 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 14:00 8코트 29번 | 이병훈 | E2 | |
박준성 | 25 | 22 | 윤성호 | ||
D1 | 김재우 | 16강 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 14:15 5코트 30번 | 심재우 | A2 | |
선은효 | 21 | 25 | 설광배 | ||
C1 | 윤현호 | 16강 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 14:00 10코트 29번 | 이정수 | G2 | |
이현용 | 25 | 22 | 노경민 | ||
B1 | 전태민 | 16강 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 14:00 9코트 29번 | 성태진 | F2 | |
김기환 | 16 | 25 | 정윤호 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대화 | 박종엽 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 62 | 38 | 1 | |||
대화 | 김동연 | |||||||||||
신원클럽,마포클럽 | 심재우 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 76 | 19 | 2 | |||
신원클럽,마포클럽 | 설광배 | |||||||||||
A&B | 박홍규 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 87 | -8 | 3 | |||
A&B | 지창배 | |||||||||||
서공클럽 | 박상규 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 97 | -35 | 4 | |||
서공클럽 | 이동훈 | |||||||||||
진국동휘 | 김진국 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 75 | -14 | 5 | |||
진국동휘 | 서동휘 |
박홍규 지창배 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 09:45 9코트 12번 | 박종엽 김동연 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김진국 서동휘 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 09:45 10코트 12번 | 심재우 설광배 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
박상규 이동훈 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:45 8코트 16번 | 심재우 설광배 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
박홍규 지창배 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:45 7코트 16번 | 김진국 서동휘 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
박홍규 지창배 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:30 9코트 19번 | 박상규 이동훈 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
박종엽 김동연 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:30 10코트 19번 | 김진국 서동휘 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
박종엽 김동연 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 12:15 12코트 22번 | 박상규 이동훈 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
박홍규 지창배 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 12:15 11코트 22번 | 심재우 설광배 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
박종엽 김동연 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 13:15 1코트 26번 | 심재우 설광배 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김진국 서동휘 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 13:15 2코트 26번 | 박상규 이동훈 |
|
25 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MCN민턴 | 전태민 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 55 | 20 | 1 | |||
MCN민턴 | 김기환 | |||||||||||
상봉클럽 | 박용만 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 54 | 19 | 2 | |||
상봉클럽 | 이대성 | |||||||||||
와이아카데미 | 김진억 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 64 | -14 | 3 | |||
와이아카데미 | 이한식 | |||||||||||
용진동희 | 신용진 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 75 | -25 | 4 | |||
용진동희 | 김동희 |
전태민 김기환 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:15 10코트 14번 | 박용만 이대성 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
신용진 김동희 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:00 1코트 17번 | 김진억 이한식 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
전태민 김기환 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:45 3코트 20번 | 신용진 김동희 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
박용만 이대성 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:45 4코트 20번 | 김진억 이한식 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
전태민 김기환 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 12:30 5코트 23번 | 김진억 이한식 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
박용만 이대성 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 12:30 6코트 23번 | 신용진 김동희 |
|
25 | 19 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TEAMRAON | 윤현호 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 36 | 39 | 1 | |||
TEAMRAON | 이현용 | |||||||||||
탱탱 | 박대식 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 49 | 14 | 2 | |||
탱탱 | 정선우 | |||||||||||
유니온클럽 | 신재영 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 61 | -5 | 3 | |||
유니온클럽 | 이경민 | |||||||||||
의리클럽 | 김충열 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 75 | -48 | 4 | |||
의리클럽 | 권대웅 |
윤현호 이현용 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 09:45 12코트 12번 | 신재영 이경민 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김충열 권대웅 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:00 1코트 13번 | 박대식 정선우 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
윤현호 이현용 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:45 11코트 16번 | 김충열 권대웅 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
신재영 이경민 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:45 12코트 16번 | 박대식 정선우 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
신재영 이경민 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:45 2코트 20번 | 김충열 권대웅 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
윤현호 이현용 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:45 1코트 20번 | 박대식 정선우 |
|
25 | 13 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DGSMASH | 김재우 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 61 | 8 | 1 | |||
DGSMASH | 선은효 | |||||||||||
파주운정클럽 | 강철구 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 65 | 1 | 2 | |||
파주운정클럽 | 박준성 | |||||||||||
MCN민턴 | 신도우 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 72 | -11 | 3 | |||
MCN민턴 | 이충우 | |||||||||||
핫콕 | 최명진 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 69 | 2 | 4 | |||
핫콕 | 지태훈 |
강철구 박준성 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:15 9코트 14번 | 최명진 지태훈 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김재우 선은효 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:15 8코트 14번 | 신도우 이충우 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김재우 선은효 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:00 12코트 17번 | 강철구 박준성 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
신도우 이충우 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:15 1코트 18번 | 최명진 지태훈 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
신도우 이충우 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 12:00 3코트 21번 | 강철구 박준성 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김재우 선은효 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 12:00 2코트 21번 | 최명진 지태훈 |
|
19 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
재형민서 | 박재형 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 50 | 25 | 1 | |||
재형민서 | 이민서 | |||||||||||
죽미클럽 | 이병훈 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 50 | 21 | 2 | |||
죽미클럽 | 윤성호 | |||||||||||
의리클럽 | 이현석 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 74 | -23 | 3 | |||
의리클럽 | 이한결 | |||||||||||
탱탱 | 김지철 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 75 | -23 | 4 | |||
탱탱 | 김병준 |
이현석 이한결 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:00 2코트 13번 | 이병훈 윤성호 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김지철 김병준 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:15 7코트 14번 | 박재형 이민서 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이현석 이한결 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:00 10코트 17번 | 김지철 김병준 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이병훈 윤성호 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:00 11코트 17번 | 박재형 이민서 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이현석 이한결 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:45 12코트 20번 | 박재형 이민서 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
이병훈 윤성호 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 12:00 1코트 21번 | 김지철 김병준 |
|
25 | 12 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
문화 | 이진우 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 52 | 23 | 1 | |||
문화 | 김병기 | |||||||||||
서중클럽 | 성태진 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 66 | -1 | 2 | |||
서중클럽 | 정윤호 | |||||||||||
관산 | 김영규 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 68 | 3 | 3 | |||
관산 | 김태진 | |||||||||||
MCN민턴 | 김원준 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 75 | -25 | 4 | |||
MCN민턴 | 김보현 |
김영규 김태진 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:00 3코트 17번 | 이진우 김병기 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
성태진 정윤호 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:00 2코트 17번 | 김원준 김보현 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
성태진 정윤호 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:45 5코트 20번 | 김영규 김태진 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김원준 김보현 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:45 6코트 20번 | 이진우 김병기 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
성태진 정윤호 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 12:30 7코트 23번 | 이진우 김병기 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김원준 김보현 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 12:30 8코트 23번 | 김영규 김태진 |
|
18 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
안양클럽 | 장윤호 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 71 | 29 | 1 | |||
안양클럽 | 장용수 | |||||||||||
경복 | 이정수 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 69 | 27 | 2 | |||
경복 | 노경민 | |||||||||||
시흥연꽃 | 박찬호 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 83 | 3 | 3 | |||
시흥연꽃 | 윤동국 | |||||||||||
상경클럽,호평클럽 | 손대식 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 89 | -8 | 4 | |||
상경클럽,호평클럽 | 이광수 | |||||||||||
핫콕 | 최상협 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 100 | -51 | 5 | |||
핫콕 | 이희용 |
이정수 노경민 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 09:45 3코트 12번 | 손대식 이광수 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
박찬호 윤동국 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 09:45 4코트 12번 | 최상협 이희용 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
장윤호 장용수 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:45 4코트 16번 | 최상협 이희용 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이정수 노경민 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:45 3코트 16번 | 박찬호 윤동국 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이정수 노경민 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:30 6코트 19번 | 장윤호 장용수 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
손대식 이광수 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:30 7코트 19번 | 박찬호 윤동국 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
손대식 이광수 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 12:15 9코트 22번 | 장윤호 장용수 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이정수 노경민 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 12:15 8코트 22번 | 최상협 이희용 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
손대식 이광수 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 13:00 10코트 25번 | 최상협 이희용 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
박찬호 윤동국 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 13:00 11코트 25번 | 장윤호 장용수 |
|
17 | 25 |