A1-C2 | 차영섭 | 결승 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 15:30 9코트 35번 | 안성원 | C1-B2 | |
진수진 | 25 | 13 | 유영진 | ||
C1 | 최인규 | 4강 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 14:30 10코트 31번 | 안성원 | A2-B2 | |
김광섭 | 21 | 25 | 유영진 | ||
A1 | 강성일 | 4강 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 14:30 9코트 31번 | 차영섭 | B1-C2 | |
서덕용 | 18 | 25 | 진수진 | ||
B1 | 차영섭 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 13:45 2코트 28번 | 신재현 | C2 | |
진수진 | 25 | 17 | 마가득 | ||
A2 | 안성원 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 13:45 3코트 28번 | 정태근 | B2 | |
유영진 | 25 | 14 | 박민우 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기민턴 | 강성일 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 51 | 24 | 1 | |||
경기민턴 | 서덕용 | |||||||||||
아사모 | 안성원 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 54 | 16 | 2 | |||
아사모 | 유영진 | |||||||||||
창동클럽 | 김태언 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 68 | -13 | 3 | |||
창동클럽 | 유성완 | |||||||||||
중앙클럽 | 김민성 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 75 | -27 | 4 | |||
중앙클럽 | 김승욱 |
안성원 유영진 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:15 2코트 18번 | 강성일 서덕용 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김민성 김승욱 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:15 5코트 18번 | 김태언 유성완 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
안성원 유영진 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 12:00 6코트 21번 | 김민성 김승욱 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
강성일 서덕용 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 12:00 7코트 21번 | 김태언 유성완 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
안성원 유영진 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 12:45 8코트 24번 | 김태언 유성완 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
강성일 서덕용 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 12:45 9코트 24번 | 김민성 김승욱 |
|
25 | 16 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
위드아이콘 | 차영섭 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 34 | 41 | 1 | |||
위드아이콘 | 진수진 | |||||||||||
UBCA | 정태근 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 71 | -11 | 2 | |||
UBCA | 박민우 | |||||||||||
TEAMRAON | 이용훈 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 74 | -15 | 3 | |||
TEAMRAON | 강준구 | |||||||||||
YMCA | 이선복 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 75 | -15 | 4 | |||
YMCA | 이정헌 |
이용훈 강준구 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:00 8코트 17번 | 정태근 박민우 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이선복 이정헌 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:00 9코트 17번 | 차영섭 진수진 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
이용훈 강준구 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:45 10코트 20번 | 이선복 이정헌 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
정태근 박민우 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:45 11코트 20번 | 차영섭 진수진 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
이용훈 강준구 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 12:30 12코트 23번 | 차영섭 진수진 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
정태근 박민우 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 12:45 1코트 24번 | 이선복 이정헌 |
|
25 | 24 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
인규광섭 | 최인규 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 50 | 25 | 1 | |||
인규광섭 | 김광섭 | |||||||||||
올킬 | 신재현 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 66 | 7 | 2 | |||
올킬 | 마가득 | |||||||||||
UBCA | 고륜영 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 68 | -5 | 3 | |||
UBCA | 서기훈 | |||||||||||
민턴홀릭 | 임동운 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 75 | -27 | 4 | |||
민턴홀릭 | 심인섭 |
고륜영 서기훈 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:00 6코트 17번 | 임동운 심인섭 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
최인규 김광섭 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:00 7코트 17번 | 신재현 마가득 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
고륜영 서기훈 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:45 8코트 20번 | 최인규 김광섭 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
임동운 심인섭 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:45 9코트 20번 | 신재현 마가득 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
고륜영 서기훈 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 12:30 10코트 23번 | 신재현 마가득 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
임동운 심인섭 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 12:30 11코트 23번 | 최인규 김광섭 |
|
10 | 25 |