A1-C2 | 김일녀 | 결승 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 18:30 2코트 47번 | 김지숙 | C1-B2 | |
최영옥 | 25 | 12 | 서윤이 | ||
C1 | 정미혜 | 4강 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 18:00 6코트 45번 | 김지숙 | A2-B2 | |
안경옥 | 16 | 25 | 서윤이 | ||
A1 | 김일녀 | 4강 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 18:00 5코트 45번 | 최인순 | B1-C2 | |
최영옥 | 25 | 19 | 황인숙 | ||
B1 | 최인순 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 17:30 4코트 43번 | 김국희 | C2 | |
황인숙 | 25 | 16 | 정순아 | ||
A2 | 김지숙 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 17:30 6코트 43번 | 엄연순 | B2 | |
서윤이 | 25 | 18 | 이수재 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
또바기 | 김일녀 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 34 | 41 | 1 | |||
또바기 | 최영옥 | |||||||||||
배친소 | 김지숙 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 56 | 0 | ||||
배친소 | 서윤이 | |||||||||||
생연클럽 | 남금화 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 65 | -10 | 3 | |||
생연클럽 | 박수현 | |||||||||||
인천MYA | 최보람 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 75 | -31 | 4 | |||
인천MYA | 최주희 |
남금화 박수현 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 15:00 3코트 33번 | 최보람 최주희 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김일녀 최영옥 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 15:00 2코트 33번 | 김지숙 서윤이 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
김일녀 최영옥 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 16:00 3코트 37번 | 남금화 박수현 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김지숙 서윤이 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 16:00 4코트 37번 | 최보람 최주희 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김지숙 서윤이 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 17:00 2코트 41번 | 남금화 박수현 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김일녀 최영옥 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 17:00 1코트 41번 | 최보람 최주희 |
|
25 | 9 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
인천만수클럽 | 최인순 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 37 | 38 | 1 | |||
인천만수클럽 | 황인숙 | |||||||||||
내멋대로78민턴 | 엄연순 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 37 | 37 | 2 | |||
내멋대로78민턴 | 이수재 | |||||||||||
초당클럽 | 이주희 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 50 | 0 | ||||
초당클럽 | 오민경 | |||||||||||
오리클럽 | 김희숙 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | |||
오리클럽 | 양희자 |
이주희 오민경 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 14:45 11코트 32번 | 김희숙 양희자 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
엄연순 이수재 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 14:45 10코트 32번 | 최인순 황인숙 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
엄연순 이수재 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 16:00 1코트 37번 | 이주희 오민경 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
최인순 황인숙 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 16:00 2코트 37번 | 김희숙 양희자 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
최인순 황인숙 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 16:45 12코트 40번 | 이주희 오민경 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
엄연순 이수재 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 16:45 11코트 40번 | 김희숙 양희자 |
|
25 | 0 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
해피민턴 | 정미혜 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 51 | 24 | 1 | |||
해피민턴 | 안경옥 | |||||||||||
차산클럽 | 김국희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 54 | 18 | 2 | |||
차산클럽 | 정순아 | |||||||||||
아사모 | 한아름 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 63 | 2 | 3 | |||
아사모 | 유은지 | |||||||||||
탱탱 | 박소숙 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 75 | -44 | 4 | |||
탱탱 | 하혜선 |
한아름 유은지 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 14:30 6코트 31번 | 김국희 정순아 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
박소숙 하혜선 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 14:45 1코트 32번 | 정미혜 안경옥 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
한아름 유은지 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 15:45 1코트 36번 | 박소숙 하혜선 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김국희 정순아 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 15:45 12코트 36번 | 정미혜 안경옥 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김국희 정순아 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 16:45 10코트 40번 | 박소숙 하혜선 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
한아름 유은지 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 16:45 9코트 40번 | 정미혜 안경옥 |
|
18 | 25 |