A-B | 박철기 | 결승 계남다목적체육관 2월 26일 13:15 10코트 26번 | 송영석 | C-E | |
김주석 | 11 | 25 | 송창석 | ||
C-D | 김승겸 | 4강 계남다목적체육관 2월 26일 12:15 9코트 22번 | 송영석 | E | |
이상희 | 19 | 25 | 송창석 | ||
A | 박철기 | 4강 계남다목적체육관 2월 26일 12:15 8코트 22번 | 남궁성중 | B | |
김주석 | 25 | 24 | 김영국 | ||
C | 김승겸 | 8강 계남다목적체육관 2월 26일 11:30 8코트 19번 | 이덕균 | D | |
이상희 | 25 | 0 | 이장덕 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-서울 | SBC신서 | 박철기 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 30 | 45 | 1 | ||
서울-서울 | SBC신서 | 김주석 | ||||||||||
팀마제라아톰 | 박백만 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 34 | 39 | 2 | |||
팀마제라아톰 | 노봉우 | |||||||||||
전국-전국 | 세원특수 | 신경호 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
전국-전국 | 세원특수 | 김병문 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 비천어검류 | 김대섭 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 비천어검류 | 김주석 |
박철기 김주석 |
계남다목적체육관 2월 26일 09:00 14코트 9번 | 김대섭 김주석 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
신경호 김병문 |
계남다목적체육관 2월 26일 09:00 15코트 9번 | 박백만 노봉우 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
김대섭 김주석 |
계남다목적체육관 2월 26일 10:00 3코트 13번 | 박백만 노봉우 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
박철기 김주석 |
계남다목적체육관 2월 26일 10:00 2코트 13번 | 신경호 김병문 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
박철기 김주석 |
계남다목적체육관 2월 26일 10:45 4코트 16번 | 박백만 노봉우 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김대섭 김주석 |
계남다목적체육관 2월 26일 10:45 5코트 16번 | 신경호 김병문 |
|
0 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
개인 | 남궁성중 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | |||
개인 | 김영국 | |||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 술이홀 | 배창수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 44 | -7 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 술이홀 | 김금주 | ||||||||||
한빛 | 김정민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | |||
한빛 | 김부현 |
김정민 김부현 |
계남다목적체육관 2월 26일 09:00 12코트 9번 | 남궁성중 김영국 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김정민 김부현 |
계남다목적체육관 2월 26일 09:45 14코트 12번 | 배창수 김금주 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
남궁성중 김영국 |
계남다목적체육관 2월 26일 10:30 15코트 15번 | 배창수 김금주 |
|
25 | 12 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 얄라얄라 | 김승겸 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 얄라얄라 | 이상희 | ||||||||||
팀마제라아톰 | 변관섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 39 | 3 | 2 | |||
팀마제라아톰 | 윤성남 | |||||||||||
경기-광명시 | 기아클럽 | 김윤호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
경기-광명시 | 기아클럽 | 김형욱 |
김윤호 김형욱 |
계남다목적체육관 2월 26일 09:00 11코트 9번 | 김승겸 이상희 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김윤호 김형욱 |
계남다목적체육관 2월 26일 09:45 13코트 12번 | 변관섭 윤성남 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김승겸 이상희 |
계남다목적체육관 2월 26일 10:30 14코트 15번 | 변관섭 윤성남 |
|
25 | 17 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
인천-인천 | 엘리트 | 이덕균 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
인천-인천 | 엘리트 | 이장덕 | ||||||||||
서울-구로구 | 해누리 | 송왕재 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 43 | -6 | 2 | ||
서울-구로구 | 해누리 | 천시영 | ||||||||||
한빛 | 이주연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | |||
한빛 | 김경만 |
이덕균 이장덕 |
계남다목적체육관 2월 26일 09:00 9코트 9번 | 송왕재 천시영 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
이덕균 이장덕 |
계남다목적체육관 2월 26일 09:45 11코트 12번 | 이주연 김경만 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
이주연 김경만 |
계남다목적체육관 2월 26일 10:30 12코트 15번 | 송왕재 천시영 |
|
18 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
봉담클럽 | 송영석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | |||
봉담클럽 | 송창석 | |||||||||||
위드클럽 | 김재호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 42 | -6 | 2 | |||
위드클럽 | 김갑기 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 블랑블랑 | 성명준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 블랑블랑 | 이용하 |
송영석 송창석 |
계남다목적체육관 2월 26일 09:00 6코트 9번 | 성명준 이용하 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
송영석 송창석 |
계남다목적체육관 2월 26일 09:45 8코트 12번 | 김재호 김갑기 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
성명준 이용하 |
계남다목적체육관 2월 26일 10:30 9코트 15번 | 김재호 김갑기 |
|
17 | 25 |