A-B | 강대천 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 30일 17:00 7코트 37번 | 엄동근 | C-D | |
김진수 | 14 | 25 | 최현식 | ||
C | 이윤홍 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 30일 16:30 7코트 35번 | 엄동근 | D | |
이학춘 | 17 | 25 | 최현식 | ||
A | 최천석 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 30일 16:30 6코트 35번 | 강대천 | B | |
이철우 | 21 | 25 | 김진수 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
청주 | 최천석 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 53 | 22 | 1 | 294 | ||
청주 | 이철우 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충주여성회 | 정해강 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 69 | -4 | 2 | 450 | |
충북-충주시 | 충주여성회 | 오인교 | ||||||||||
배방클럽 | 김광욱 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 74 | -11 | 3 | 714 | ||
배방클럽 | 김상훈 | |||||||||||
충북-증평군 | 삼보 | 소삼영 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 75 | -7 | 4 | 1082 | |
충북-증평군 | 삼보 | 노완수 |
최천석 이철우 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 30일 13:45 4코트 24번 | 소삼영 노완수 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
정해강 오인교 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 30일 13:45 6코트 24번 | 김광욱 김상훈 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
최천석 이철우 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 30일 15:00 3코트 29번 | 정해강 오인교 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
소삼영 노완수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 30일 15:00 4코트 29번 | 김광욱 김상훈 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
최천석 이철우 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 30일 15:45 12코트 32번 | 김광욱 김상훈 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
소삼영 노완수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 30일 16:00 1코트 33번 | 정해강 오인교 |
|
21 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북연합 | 강대천 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | 295 | ||
충북연합 | 김진수 | |||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 제립회 | 장윤기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 45 | 1 | 2 | 712 | |
충북-제천시 | 제립회 | 정종규 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 신승수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | 1081 | |
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 서정봉 |
신승수 서정봉 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 30일 13:45 1코트 24번 | 장윤기 정종규 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
신승수 서정봉 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 30일 15:00 2코트 29번 | 강대천 김진수 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
강대천 김진수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 30일 15:45 9코트 32번 | 장윤기 정종규 |
|
25 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 손오공 | 이윤홍 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 48 | 1 | 1 | 711 | |
강원-원주시 | 손오공 | 이학춘 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 송기욱 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 49 | 0 | 188 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 이백구 | ||||||||||
율량 | 서홍석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 49 | -1 | 3 | 713 | ||
율량 | 조용만 |
이윤홍 이학춘 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 30일 13:30 12코트 23번 | 서홍석 조용만 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이윤홍 이학춘 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 30일 15:00 1코트 29번 | 송기욱 이백구 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
송기욱 이백구 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 30일 15:45 8코트 32번 | 서홍석 조용만 |
|
24 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 손오공 | 엄동근 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 42 | 33 | 1 | 46 | |
강원-원주시 | 손오공 | 최현식 | ||||||||||
충북-증평군 | 삼보 | 정동원 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 58 | 12 | 2 | 259 | |
충북-증평군 | 삼보 | 강시근 | ||||||||||
음성생극 | 김창호 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 73 | -18 | 3 | 32 | ||
음성생극 | 이승국 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충주시 | 이상덕 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 75 | -27 | 4 | 1083 | |
충북-충주시 | 충주시 | 윤태범 |
김창호 이승국 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 30일 13:15 8코트 22번 | 정동원 강시근 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
엄동근 최현식 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 30일 13:15 12코트 22번 | 이상덕 윤태범 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
김창호 이승국 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 30일 14:15 10코트 26번 | 엄동근 최현식 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
정동원 강시근 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 30일 14:15 11코트 26번 | 이상덕 윤태범 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김창호 이승국 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 30일 15:15 11코트 30번 | 이상덕 윤태범 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
정동원 강시근 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 30일 15:15 12코트 30번 | 엄동근 최현식 |
|
20 | 25 |