A1-D2 | 김창현 | 결승 철원실내체육관 8월 4일 14:40 5코트 12번 | 장우동 | C1-B2 | |
임선실 | 15 | 31 | 임옥경 | ||
C1-A2 | 방용헌 | 4강 철원실내체육관 8월 4일 14:00 4코트 10번 | 장우동 | D1-B2 | |
백봉희 | 28 | 31 | 임옥경 | ||
A1-C2 | 김철형 | 4강 철원실내체육관 8월 4일 14:00 3코트 10번 | 김창현 | B1-D2 | |
이경희 | 24 | 31 | 임선실 | ||
D1 | 장우동 | 8강 철원실내체육관 8월 4일 13:20 4코트 8번 | 김귀환 | B2 | |
임옥경 | 31 | 29 | 김영애 | ||
C1 | 방용헌 | 8강 철원실내체육관 8월 4일 13:20 3코트 8번 | 황영대 | A2 | |
백봉희 | 31 | 21 | 이민영 | ||
B1 | 김창현 | 8강 철원실내체육관 8월 4일 13:20 2코트 8번 | 송창위 | D2 | |
임선실 | 31 | 30 | 현명숙 | ||
A1 | 변금렬 | 8강 철원실내체육관 8월 4일 13:20 1코트 8번 | 김철형 | C2 | |
최희자 | 27 | 31 | 이경희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-강동구 | 해공 | 변금렬 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 39 | 23 | 1 | ||
해공 | 최희자 | |||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 일심 | 황영대 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 48 | 5 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 일심 | 이민영 | ||||||||||
개인 | 정연복 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 62 | -28 | 3 | |||
개인 | 송미숙 |
정연복 송미숙 |
철원실내체육관 8월 4일 10:20 1코트 2번 | 황영대 이민영 |
|
17 | 31 | ||
정연복 송미숙 |
철원실내체육관 8월 4일 11:00 2코트 4번 | 변금렬 최희자 |
|
17 | 31 | ||
황영대 이민영 |
철원실내체육관 8월 4일 11:40 3코트 6번 | 변금렬 최희자 |
|
22 | 31 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
용띠 | 김창현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 37 | 25 | 1 | |||
임선실 | ||||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 탄한 | 김귀환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 51 | -2 | 2 | ||
탄현 | 김영애 | |||||||||||
경기-오산시 | 운산 | 김해룡 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 62 | -23 | 3 | ||
경기-오산시 | 운산 | 이정숙 |
김해룡 이정숙 |
철원실내체육관 8월 4일 10:00 12코트 1번 | 김창현 임선실 |
|
19 | 31 | ||
김해룡 이정숙 |
철원실내체육관 8월 4일 11:00 1코트 4번 | 김귀환 김영애 |
|
20 | 31 | ||
김창현 임선실 |
철원실내체육관 8월 4일 11:40 2코트 6번 | 김귀환 김영애 |
|
31 | 18 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
용띠 | 방용헌 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 43 | 19 | 1 | |||
백봉희 | ||||||||||||
서울-강동구 | 해공 | 김철형 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 56 | 3 | 2 | ||
해공 | 이경희 | |||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 탄현 | 김종필 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 62 | -22 | 3 | ||
경기-고양시 | 탄현 | 이진경 |
김종필 이진경 |
철원실내체육관 8월 4일 10:00 11코트 1번 | 방용헌 백봉희 |
|
15 | 31 | ||
김종필 이진경 |
철원실내체육관 8월 4일 10:40 12코트 3번 | 김철형 이경희 |
|
25 | 31 | ||
방용헌 백봉희 |
철원실내체육관 8월 4일 11:40 1코트 6번 | 김철형 이경희 |
|
31 | 28 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-철원군 | 신철원 | 장우동 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 51 | 11 | 1 | ||
강원-철원군 | 신철원 | 임옥경 | ||||||||||
서울-강동구 | 해공 | 송창위 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 42 | 19 | 2 | ||
해공 | 현명숙 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 장수원 | 김영수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 62 | -30 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 장수원 | 송화순 |
김영수 송화순 |
철원실내체육관 8월 4일 10:00 10코트 1번 | 장우동 임옥경 |
|
21 | 31 | ||
김영수 송화순 |
철원실내체육관 8월 4일 10:40 11코트 3번 | 송창위 현명숙 |
|
11 | 31 | ||
장우동 임옥경 |
철원실내체육관 8월 4일 11:20 12코트 5번 | 송창위 현명숙 |
|
31 | 30 |