A-D | 이정낭 | 결승 MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 20:00 8코트 41번 | 나서연 | E-H | |
황영숙 | 14 | 25 | 조정희 | ||
E-F | 김정선 | 4강 MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 19:30 1코트 39번 | 나서연 | G-H | |
명연숙 | 16 | 25 | 조정희 | ||
A-B | 안명희 | 4강 MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 19:15 16코트 38번 | 이정낭 | C-D | |
윤양숙 | 12 | 25 | 황영숙 | ||
G | 나서연 | 8강 MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 18:45 1코트 36번 | 장재숙 | H | |
조정희 | 25 | 18 | 이정희 | ||
E | 임규옥 | 8강 MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 18:30 16코트 35번 | 김정선 | F | |
김현미 | 20 | 25 | 명연숙 | ||
C | 이정낭 | 8강 MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 18:30 15코트 35번 | 김태진 | D | |
황영숙 | 25 | 15 | 김한묵 | ||
A | 전선희 | 8강 MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 18:30 14코트 35번 | 안명희 | B | |
도미현 | 22 | 25 | 윤양숙 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 북춘천 | 전선희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 북춘천 | 도미현 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 삼왕 | 정문숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 31 | 18 | 2 | ||
충북-음성군 | 삼왕 | 이경애 | ||||||||||
서원 | 장순자 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 50 | -37 | 3 | |||
서원 | 백선녀 |
정문숙 이경애 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 15:15 14코트 22번 | 전선희 도미현 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
정문숙 이경애 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 16:15 14코트 26번 | 장순자 백선녀 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
전선희 도미현 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 17:15 6코트 30번 | 장순자 백선녀 |
|
25 | 7 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
푸른 | 안명희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 1 | |||
푸른 | 윤양숙 | |||||||||||
부산-동래구 | 온천3동 | 변희숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 25 | 18 | 2 | ||
부산-동래구 | 온천3동 | 하태선 | ||||||||||
천안서부 | 김지애 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | |||
천안서부 | 박선영 |
김지애 박선영 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 15:30 8코트 23번 | 변희숙 하태선 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김지애 박선영 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 16:15 9코트 26번 | 안명희 윤양숙 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
변희숙 하태선 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 17:30 14코트 31번 | 안명희 윤양숙 |
|
18 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
청주중앙 | 이정낭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | |||
청주중앙 | 황영숙 | |||||||||||
안양서부 | 배성남 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 39 | -3 | 2 | |||
안양서부 | 여미옥 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 으뜸 | 최정란 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
대전-대덕구 | 으뜸 | 백연숙 |
이정낭 황영숙 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 15:30 7코트 23번 | 배성남 여미옥 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
이정낭 황영숙 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 16:15 8코트 26번 | 최정란 백연숙 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
배성남 여미옥 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 17:30 13코트 31번 | 최정란 백연숙 |
|
25 | 14 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
오창 | 김태진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | |||
오창 | 김한묵 | |||||||||||
서울-금천구 | 금천남부 | 이해영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 46 | -10 | 2 | ||
서울-금천구 | 금천남부 | 고은미 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 신우 | 장은희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
충남-아산시 | 신우 | 전현남 |
김태진 김한묵 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 15:30 6코트 23번 | 장은희 전현남 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
김태진 김한묵 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 16:15 7코트 26번 | 이해영 고은미 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
장은희 전현남 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 17:30 12코트 31번 | 이해영 고은미 |
|
21 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
영운.용암 | 임규옥 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | |||
영운.용암 | 김현미 | |||||||||||
천안 | 이미란 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 43 | -4 | 2 | |||
천안 | 강선자 | |||||||||||
경북-상주시 | 백화 | 김미아 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
경북-상주시 | 백화 | 정재훈 |
김미아 정재훈 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 15:30 5코트 23번 | 임규옥 김현미 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김미아 정재훈 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 16:15 6코트 26번 | 이미란 강선자 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
임규옥 김현미 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 17:30 11코트 31번 | 이미란 강선자 |
|
25 | 14 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | 신우 | 김정선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | ||
충남-아산시 | 신우 | 명연숙 | ||||||||||
천안서부 | 윤현아 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 29 | 6 | 2 | |||
천안서부 | 정연옥 | |||||||||||
금천 | 이서연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 50 | -39 | 3 | |||
금천 | 김유유 |
이서연 김유유 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 15:30 4코트 23번 | 김정선 명연숙 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
이서연 김유유 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 16:15 5코트 26번 | 윤현아 정연옥 |
|
4 | 25 | ||
김정선 명연숙 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 17:30 10코트 31번 | 윤현아 정연옥 |
|
25 | 10 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
오미 | 나서연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 12 | 38 | 1 | |||
오미 | 조정희 | |||||||||||
천안서부 | 김도현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 25 | 12 | 2 | |||
천안서부 | 홍은선 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 새충주 | 이송자 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 새충주 | 정수진 |
김도현 홍은선 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 15:30 3코트 23번 | 나서연 조정희 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김도현 홍은선 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 16:15 4코트 26번 | 이송자 정수진 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
나서연 조정희 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 17:30 9코트 31번 | 이송자 정수진 |
|
25 | 0 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-증평군 | 증평 | 장재숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
충북-증평군 | 증평 | 이정희 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 신우 | 안신영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 40 | 1 | 2 | ||
충남-아산시 | 신우 | 김향욱 | ||||||||||
서원 | 김혜령 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | |||
서원 | 오수진 |
장재숙 이정희 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 15:30 2코트 23번 | 김혜령 오수진 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
장재숙 이정희 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 16:15 3코트 26번 | 안신영 김향욱 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김혜령 오수진 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 17:30 8코트 31번 | 안신영 김향욱 |
|
15 | 25 |