A-B | 진초근 | 결승 MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 13:00 13코트 17번 | 서정일 | C-E | |
임근식 | 21 | 25 | 신석순 | ||
C-D | 서정일 | 4강 MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 12:45 14코트 16번 | 임희동 | E | |
신석순 | 25 | 14 | 오창균 | ||
A | 진초근 | 4강 MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 12:45 13코트 16번 | 김상권 | B | |
임근식 | 25 | 19 | 송호빈 | ||
C | 정병휴 | 8강 MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 12:15 12코트 14번 | 서정일 | D | |
정명석 | 20 | 25 | 신석순 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
부산-동래구 | 온천3동 | 진초근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
부산-동래구 | 온천3동 | 임근식 | ||||||||||
서원 | 이윤춘 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 47 | -9 | 2 | |||
서원 | 이용식 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 당진서부 | 홍경호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
충남-당진시 | 당진서부 | 김제우 |
홍경호 김제우 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 09:15 14코트 2번 | 이윤춘 이용식 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
홍경호 김제우 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 10:30 1코트 7번 | 진초근 임근식 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이윤춘 이용식 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 11:30 16코트 11번 | 진초근 임근식 |
|
13 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
천안 | 김상권 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | |||
천안 | 송호빈 | |||||||||||
부산-동래구 | 온천3동 | 엄종근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 38 | 1 | 2 | ||
부산-동래구 | 온천3동 | 이동용 | ||||||||||
서원 | 정의섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | |||
서원 | 류제원 |
김상권 송호빈 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 09:15 13코트 2번 | 정의섭 류제원 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김상권 송호빈 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 10:15 16코트 6번 | 엄종근 이동용 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
정의섭 류제원 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 11:30 15코트 11번 | 엄종근 이동용 |
|
13 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-군산시 | 군산중부 | 정병휴 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 50 | 1 | ||
전북-군산시 | 군산중부 | 정명석 | ||||||||||
서원 | 남봉우 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | -25 | 2 | |||
서원 | 박기철 | |||||||||||
충북-증평군 | 증평 | 조병준 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | -25 | 3 | ||
충북-증평군 | 증평 | 김근환 |
조병준 김근환 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 09:15 12코트 2번 | 남봉우 박기철 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
조병준 김근환 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 10:00 16코트 5번 | 정병휴 정명석 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
남봉우 박기철 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 11:30 14코트 11번 | 정병휴 정명석 |
|
0 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서원 | 서정일 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | |||
서원 | 신석순 | |||||||||||
부산-동래구 | 온천3동 | 장진도 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 44 | -8 | 2 | ||
부산-동래구 | 온천3동 | 서용수 | ||||||||||
천안동부 | 임세일 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | |||
천안동부 | 송정희 |
서정일 신석순 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 09:15 11코트 2번 | 장진도 서용수 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
서정일 신석순 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 10:00 15코트 5번 | 임세일 송정희 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
장진도 서용수 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 11:30 13코트 11번 | 임세일 송정희 |
|
25 | 19 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-음성군 | 삼왕 | 임희동 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
충북-음성군 | 삼왕 | 오창균 | ||||||||||
서원 | 지성구 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 40 | 4 | 2 | |||
서원 | 김병길 | |||||||||||
부산-동래구 | 온천3동 | 조윤제 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
부산-동래구 | 온천3동 | 김대성 |
임희동 오창균 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 09:15 10코트 2번 | 지성구 김병길 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
임희동 오창균 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 10:00 14코트 5번 | 조윤제 김대성 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
지성구 김병길 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 11:30 12코트 11번 | 조윤제 김대성 |
|
25 | 15 |