A-G | 강길모 | 결승 한밭체육관 11월 3일 16:15 2코트 30번 | 유대선 | H-N | |
강중모 | 25 | 20 | 권혁준 | ||
H-K | 유대선 | 4강 한밭체육관 11월 3일 16:00 9코트 29번 | 김지훈 | L-N | |
권혁준 | 25 | 15 | 박영수 | ||
A-C | 박필규 | 4강 한밭체육관 11월 3일 16:00 7코트 29번 | 강길모 | D-G | |
김종길 | 15 | 25 | 강중모 | ||
L-M | 신용우 | 8강 한밭체육관 11월 3일 16:00 1코트 29번 | 김지훈 | N | |
윤승훈 | 23 | 25 | 박영수 | ||
H-I | 이양재 | 8강 한밭체육관 11월 3일 15:45 16코트 28번 | 유대선 | J-K | |
임경훈 | 19 | 25 | 권혁준 | ||
D-E | 강길모 | 8강 한밭체육관 11월 3일 15:45 15코트 28번 | 황현근 | F-G | |
강중모 | 25 | 16 | 이진원 | ||
A | 박필규 | 8강 한밭체육관 11월 3일 15:45 12코트 28번 | 천은석 | B-C | |
김종길 | 25 | 20 | 서정우 | ||
L | 신용우 | 16강 한밭체육관 11월 3일 15:45 1코트 28번 | 장동국 | M | |
윤승훈 | 25 | 20 | 김현석 | ||
J | 유대선 | 16강 한밭체육관 11월 3일 15:30 13코트 27번 | 이철 | K | |
권혁준 | 25 | 20 | 라형주 | ||
H | 이양재 | 16강 한밭체육관 11월 3일 15:30 12코트 27번 | 한상훈 | I | |
임경훈 | 25 | 14 | 김경수 | ||
F | 황현근 | 16강 한밭체육관 11월 3일 15:30 11코트 27번 | 김건형 | G | |
이진원 | 25 | 8 | 박진형 | ||
D | 강길모 | 16강 한밭체육관 11월 3일 15:30 10코트 27번 | 김시현 | E | |
강중모 | 25 | 8 | 홍민구 | ||
B | 천은석 | 16강 한밭체육관 11월 3일 15:30 7코트 27번 | 조원덕 | C | |
서정우 | 25 | 23 | 김영우 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 콕사랑 | 박필규 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 67 | 8 | 1 | ||
콕사랑 | 김종길 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 대성 | 정경래 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 72 | -1 | 2 | ||
대성 | 신민철 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 김동기 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 72 | -2 | 3 | ||
올림픽 | 김규형 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 해솔 | 이장우 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 73 | -5 | 4 | ||
해솔 | 이상준 |
이장우 이상준 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 12:00 16코트 17번 | 정경래 신민철 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김동기 김규형 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 12:00 15코트 17번 | 박필규 김종길 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김동기 김규형 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 12:45 11코트 20번 | 이장우 이상준 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
박필규 김종길 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 12:45 12코트 20번 | 정경래 신민철 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
박필규 김종길 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 15:00 9코트 25번 | 이장우 이상준 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김동기 김규형 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 15:00 8코트 25번 | 정경래 신민철 |
|
25 | 22 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 청민 | 천은석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
청민 | 서정우 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 어은 | 임선빈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 49 | 0 | |||
어은 | 강민성 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 삼천 | 장상진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
삼천 | 구명회 |
장상진 구명회 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 12:00 14코트 17번 | 천은석 서정우 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
장상진 구명회 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 13:00 10코트 21번 | 임선빈 강민성 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
임선빈 강민성 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 15:00 2코트 25번 | 천은석 서정우 |
|
24 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 가오 | 조원덕 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
가오 | 김영우 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 행복한 | 송인성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 43 | -7 | 2 | ||
행복한 | 박인선 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 상무 | 김기연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
상무 | 성동훈 |
송인성 박인선 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 12:00 13코트 17번 | 조원덕 김영우 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
송인성 박인선 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 13:00 9코트 21번 | 김기연 성동훈 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김기연 성동훈 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 15:00 1코트 25번 | 조원덕 김영우 |
|
12 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 계산 | 강길모 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
계산 | 강중모 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 청민 | 안지용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 37 | 11 | 2 | ||
청민 | 양근호 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 둔산 | 조용열 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
둔산 | 안치영 |
조용열 안치영 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 12:00 12코트 17번 | 강길모 강중모 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
조용열 안치영 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 13:00 8코트 21번 | 안지용 양근호 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
안지용 양근호 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 13:45 16코트 24번 | 강길모 강중모 |
|
23 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 우미린 | 김시현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 42 | 7 | 1 | ||
우미린 | 홍민구 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 스피드 | 이대윤 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 49 | -2 | 2 | ||
스피드 | 조경식 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 인동 | 윤명식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 47 | -5 | 3 | ||
인동 | 조성인 |
윤명식 조성인 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 12:00 11코트 17번 | 이대윤 조경식 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
윤명식 조성인 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 13:00 7코트 21번 | 김시현 홍민구 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김시현 홍민구 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 13:45 15코트 24번 | 이대윤 조경식 |
|
24 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 스마트 | 황현근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | ||
스마트 | 이진원 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 비래 | 박홍경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 37 | -1 | 2 | ||
비래 | 한정희 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 시청 | 안광진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 50 | -32 | 3 | ||
시청 | 오진세 |
황현근 이진원 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 12:00 10코트 17번 | 안광진 오진세 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
황현근 이진원 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 13:00 6코트 21번 | 박홍경 한정희 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
박홍경 한정희 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 13:45 14코트 24번 | 안광진 오진세 |
|
25 | 12 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 플라이 | 김건형 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
플라이 | 박진형 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 1cM | 손부원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 45 | -4 | 2 | ||
1cM | 이상영 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 한울 | 유영진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
한울 | 김효열 |
손부원 이상영 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 12:00 9코트 17번 | 유영진 김효열 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
손부원 이상영 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 13:00 5코트 21번 | 김건형 박진형 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김건형 박진형 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 13:45 13코트 24번 | 유영진 김효열 |
|
25 | 16 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 문정 | 이양재 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | ||
문정 | 임경훈 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 봉산 | 이준희 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 25 | -6 | 2 | ||
봉산 | 김봉현 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 오건희 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | -25 | 3 | ||
올림픽 | 이원주 |
이준희 김봉현 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 12:00 8코트 17번 | 이양재 임경훈 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이준희 김봉현 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 13:00 4코트 21번 | 오건희 이원주 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
오건희 이원주 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 13:45 12코트 24번 | 이양재 임경훈 |
|
0 | 25 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 서부 | 한상훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 1 | ||
서부 | 김경수 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 헤어핀 | 김광현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 48 | -16 | 2 | ||
헤어핀 | 최봉일 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 플라이 | 오한준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
플라이 | 오한균 |
한상훈 김경수 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 12:00 7코트 17번 | 김광현 최봉일 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
한상훈 김경수 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 13:00 3코트 21번 | 오한준 오한균 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
오한준 오한균 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 13:45 11코트 24번 | 김광현 최봉일 |
|
23 | 25 |
J그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 금강 | 유대선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
금강 | 권혁준 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 베스트 | 김영국 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 47 | -7 | 2 | ||
베스트 | 조태희 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 송강 | 김지원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
송강 | 정진성 |
김영국 조태희 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 12:00 6코트 17번 | 김지원 정진성 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김영국 조태희 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 13:00 2코트 21번 | 유대선 권혁준 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
유대선 권혁준 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 13:45 10코트 24번 | 김지원 정진성 |
|
25 | 22 |
K그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 어울림 | 이철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
어울림 | 라형주 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 스피드 | 조광욱 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 25 | 21 | 2 | ||
스피드 | 박세준 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 도안 | 장영환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
도안 | 한준호 |
장영환 한준호 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 12:00 5코트 17번 | 조광욱 박세준 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
장영환 한준호 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 13:00 1코트 21번 | 이철 라형주 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
이철 라형주 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 13:45 9코트 24번 | 조광욱 박세준 |
|
25 | 21 |
L그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 청민 | 신용우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
청민 | 윤승훈 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 어은 | 진일우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 48 | -3 | 2 | ||
어은 | 안드레 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 삼천 | 박병용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 3 | ||
삼천 | 정동명 |
진일우 안드레 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 12:00 4코트 17번 | 박병용 정동명 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
진일우 안드레 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 12:45 16코트 20번 | 신용우 윤승훈 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
신용우 윤승훈 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 13:45 8코트 24번 | 박병용 정동명 |
|
25 | 23 |
M그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 대성 | 장동국 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
대성 | 김현석 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 박종혁 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 47 | -10 | 2 | ||
올림픽 | 석진일 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 테크노밸리 | 이규홍 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
테크노밸리 | 주현섭 |
박종혁 석진일 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 12:00 3코트 17번 | 장동국 김현석 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
박종혁 석진일 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 12:45 15코트 20번 | 이규홍 주현섭 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이규홍 주현섭 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 13:45 7코트 24번 | 장동국 김현석 |
|
21 | 25 |
N그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | AB | 김지훈 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 59 | 16 | 1 | ||
AB | 박영수 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 구봉 | 양기영 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 68 | -3 | 2 | ||
구봉 | 표강민 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 포인트 | 김양수 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 68 | -1 | 3 | ||
포인트 | 성기욱 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 스마트 | 유영권 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 75 | -12 | 4 | ||
스마트 | 김윤환 |
김지훈 박영수 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 12:00 2코트 17번 | 김양수 성기욱 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
유영권 김윤환 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 12:00 1코트 17번 | 양기영 표강민 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
유영권 김윤환 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 12:45 13코트 20번 | 김지훈 박영수 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
양기영 표강민 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 12:45 14코트 20번 | 김양수 성기욱 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
양기영 표강민 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 13:45 6코트 24번 | 김지훈 박영수 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
유영권 김윤환 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 13:45 5코트 24번 | 김양수 성기욱 |
|
18 | 25 |