A1-B2 | 손영호 | 결승 속초청소년수련관 3월 17일 16:45 5코트 31번 | 김태완 | A2-B1 | |
한인규 | 22 | 25 | 천범영 | ||
A2 | 권순관 | 4강 속초청소년수련관 3월 17일 16:15 11코트 29번 | 김태완 | B1 | |
전명덕 | 6 | 25 | 천범영 | ||
A1 | 손영호 | 4강 속초청소년수련관 3월 17일 16:15 10코트 29번 | 김동훈 | B2 | |
한인규 | 25 | 13 | 심용길 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 손영호 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 44 | 31 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 한인규 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청봉 | 권순관 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 67 | -3 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청봉 | 전명덕 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 최형규 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 72 | -14 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 민준호 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 이병태 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 75 | -14 | 4 | ||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 김태현 |
손영호 한인규 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 17일 13:30 12코트 18번 | 이병태 김태현 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
최형규 민준호 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 17일 13:30 11코트 18번 | 권순관 전명덕 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
최형규 민준호 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 17일 15:00 4코트 24번 | 손영호 한인규 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
권순관 전명덕 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 17일 15:00 5코트 24번 | 이병태 김태현 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
최형규 민준호 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 17일 15:45 11코트 27번 | 이병태 김태현 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
권순관 전명덕 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 17일 15:45 12코트 27번 | 손영호 한인규 |
|
14 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 김태완 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 56 | 16 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 천범영 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 리더스 | 김동훈 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 71 | 0 | |||
강원-속초시 | 리더스 | 심용길 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 설악 | 김가람 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 68 | -1 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 설악 | 이성운 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 주정식 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 75 | -15 | 4 | ||
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 홍성훈 |
김태완 천범영 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 17일 13:30 10코트 18번 | 김동훈 심용길 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
주정식 홍성훈 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 17일 13:30 9코트 18번 | 김가람 이성운 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
주정식 홍성훈 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 17일 15:00 1코트 24번 | 김태완 천범영 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김가람 이성운 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 17일 15:00 3코트 24번 | 김동훈 심용길 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
주정식 홍성훈 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 17일 15:45 7코트 27번 | 김동훈 심용길 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김가람 이성운 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 17일 15:45 8코트 27번 | 김태완 천범영 |
|
17 | 25 |