A-D | 허명찬 | 결승 양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 11:45 8코트 16번 | 황진현 | E-H | |
김종대 | 25 | 21 | 조일환 | ||
E-F | 황진현 | 4강 양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 11:15 9코트 14번 | 이윤희 | G-H | |
조일환 | 25 | 18 | 이풍연 | ||
A-B | 허명찬 | 4강 양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 11:15 8코트 14번 | 정환민 | C-D | |
김종대 | 25 | 24 | 정지훈 | ||
G | 이윤희 | 8강 양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 10:45 8코트 12번 | 이우성 | H | |
이풍연 | 25 | 20 | 김미남 | ||
E | 김재근 | 8강 양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 10:45 7코트 12번 | 황진현 | F | |
김용학 | 20 | 25 | 조일환 | ||
C | 장동근 | 8강 양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 10:45 6코트 12번 | 정환민 | D | |
전상익 | 19 | 25 | 정지훈 | ||
A | 이상철 | 8강 양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 10:45 5코트 12번 | 허명찬 | B | |
설민 | 18 | 25 | 김종대 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 나래 | 이상철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | 1733 | |
강원-춘천시 | 남춘천 | 설민 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 참빛클럽 | 이승원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 45 | 2 | 2 | 393 | |
강원-홍천군 | 참빛클럽 | 신홍섭 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태붐클럽 | 정의호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | 1760 | |
강원-태백시 | 태붐클럽 | 석승관 |
정의호 석승관 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 08:30 9코트 3번 | 이승원 신홍섭 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
정의호 석승관 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 09:30 2코트 7번 | 이상철 설민 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이승원 신홍섭 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 10:15 4코트 10번 | 이상철 설민 |
|
22 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 대룡 | 허명찬 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | 246 | |
강원-춘천시 | 수아르 | 김종대 | ||||||||||
경북-울진군 | 7330 | 정승근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 40 | 7 | 2 | 8 | |
경북-울진군 | 배즐사 | 장헌호 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청초클럽 | 최경우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | 1762 | |
강원-속초시 | 청초클럽 | 손일권 |
정승근 장헌호 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 08:30 8코트 3번 | 최경우 손일권 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
정승근 장헌호 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 09:30 1코트 7번 | 허명찬 김종대 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
최경우 손일권 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 10:15 3코트 10번 | 허명찬 김종대 |
|
17 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 장동근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 1734 | |
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 전상익 | ||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 덕산클럽 | 신철호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 47 | 1 | 2 | 1745 | |
충북-진천군 | 덕산클럽 | 박창수 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 에이스 | 홍지성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | 1765 | |
일출 | 김홍순 |
신철호 박창수 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 08:30 7코트 3번 | 홍지성 김홍순 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
신철호 박창수 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 09:15 9코트 6번 | 장동근 전상익 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
홍지성 김홍순 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 10:15 2코트 10번 | 장동근 전상익 |
|
8 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 영서 | 정환민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | 1729 | |
강원-원주시 | 영서 | 정지훈 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 봉의 | 정태일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 42 | 7 | 2 | 1746 | |
강원-춘천시 | 봉의 | 이명규 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 김영원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | 1764 | |
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 심상헌 |
정태일 이명규 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 08:30 6코트 3번 | 김영원 심상헌 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
정태일 이명규 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 09:15 8코트 6번 | 정환민 정지훈 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김영원 심상헌 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 10:15 1코트 10번 | 정환민 정지훈 |
|
20 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-진천군 | 덕산클럽 | 김재근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | 1732 | |
충북-진천군 | 덕산클럽 | 김용학 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 현산클럽 | 이길희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 49 | -5 | 2 | 1744 | |
강원-양양군 | 현산클럽 | 김규식 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 남호 | 이윤찬 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | 1766 | |
남호 | 정석민 |
이길희 김규식 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 08:30 5코트 3번 | 이윤찬 정석민 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이길희 김규식 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 09:15 7코트 6번 | 김재근 김용학 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이윤찬 정석민 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 10:00 9코트 9번 | 김재근 김용학 |
|
21 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 화랑 | 황진현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 26 | |
강원-춘천시 | 다우리 | 조일환 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 부안 | 이상지 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 45 | -4 | 2 | 1288 | |
강원-춘천시 | 부안 | 김성수B | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 김연종 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | 1763 | |
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 이상범 |
이상지 김성수B |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 08:30 4코트 3번 | 김연종 이상범 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이상지 김성수B |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 09:15 6코트 6번 | 황진현 조일환 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김연종 이상범 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 10:00 8코트 9번 | 황진현 조일환 |
|
17 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-진천군 | 덕산클럽 | 이윤희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | 1728 | |
충북-진천군 | 덕산클럽 | 이풍연 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 김만겸 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 44 | -7 | 2 | 1748 | |
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 장성도 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 에이스 | 정해일 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | 534 | |
자연 | 추진수 |
이윤희 이풍연 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 08:30 3코트 3번 | 정해일 추진수 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이윤희 이풍연 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 09:15 5코트 6번 | 김만겸 장성도 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
정해일 추진수 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 10:00 7코트 9번 | 김만겸 장성도 |
|
19 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-홍천군 | 느티나무 | 이우성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | 20 | |
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 김미남 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 남춘천 | 정기복 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 34 | 12 | 2 | 1747 | |
강원-춘천시 | 만천 | 오제승 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 우천 | 김진상 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 50 | -34 | 3 | 1761 | |
강원-횡성군 | 우천 | 김범진 |
김진상 김범진 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 08:30 2코트 3번 | 이우성 김미남 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
김진상 김범진 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 09:15 4코트 6번 | 정기복 오제승 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
이우성 김미남 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 10:00 6코트 9번 | 정기복 오제승 |
|
25 | 21 |